Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2000
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Eric Bailey
- ?
100 Meters
11.91
PR
May 7
Cosmopolitan Invitational
200 Meters
25.07
PR
May 7
Cosmopolitan Invitational
Scott Bailey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
PR
May 22
River Ridge District Outdoor T&F Championships
200 Meters
25.07
PR
May 22
River Ridge District Outdoor T&F Championships
Adam Battaglia
- ?
800 Meters
2:38.65
PR
May 7
Cosmopolitan Invitational
1600 Meters
5:52.81
PR
May 7
Cosmopolitan Invitational
Kenneth Busic
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 11
May 22
River Ridge District Outdoor T&F Championships
Scott Campbell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.22
PR
May 28
VHSL Region IV Championships
200 Meters
22.20
(1.0)
PR
Jun 5
VHSL Group AA State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.61
PR
Jun 5
VHSL Group AA State Championships
Long Jump
21' 3
May 22
River Ridge District Outdoor T&F Championships
Cameron Clowser
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 8
May 22
River Ridge District Outdoor T&F Championships
Jaelen Daniels
- ?
400 Meters
58.73
PR
May 7
Cosmopolitan Invitational
Jordan Daniels
- ?
200 Meters
25.71
PR
May 7
Cosmopolitan Invitational
Brett Driver
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.64
PR
Apr 17
Amherst Invitational
3200 Meters
10:25.84
PR
Mar 27
Knights Track Classic
Terae Harris
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.01
Apr 17
Amherst Invitational
800 Meters
2:24.08
May 1
Joe Curcio Track Classic
John Harvey
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.51
PR
May 22
River Ridge District Outdoor T&F Championships
3200 Meters
11:26.26
PR
May 22
River Ridge District Outdoor T&F Championships
Gunther Hoyt
- ?
800 Meters
2:37.53
PR
May 7
Cosmopolitan Invitational
Harry Hoyt
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.76
PR
Apr 17
Amherst Invitational
Kenneth Jordan
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.13
May 7
Cosmopolitan Invitational
Jeremy Ledbetter
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.24
May 22
River Ridge District Outdoor T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.70
May 28
VHSL Region IV Championships
Michael Lefew
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.78
PR
May 7
Cosmopolitan Invitational
800 Meters
1:59.32
PR
May 28
VHSL Region IV Championships
Arius McConnell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
May 7
Cosmopolitan Invitational
200 Meters
24.84
May 7
Cosmopolitan Invitational
David McGhee
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0
PR
Mar 27
Knights Track Classic
Ryan Nolen
- ?
1600 Meters
6:38.18
PR
Mar 27
Knights Track Classic
Cameron Taylor
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 28
VHSL Region IV Championships
Sam Valentine
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
May 7
Cosmopolitan Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 0
PR
May 22
River Ridge District Outdoor T&F Championships
Kyle Washington
- ?
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.12
PR
Mar 27
Knights Track Classic
Matt West
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
(1.7)
PR
May 1
Joe Curcio Track Classic
400 Meters
52.75
May 1
Joe Curcio Track Classic
Devin Wygal
- ?
800 Meters
2:38.57
PR
Mar 27
Knights Track Classic
Nathaniel Wygal
- ?
800 Meters
2:32.79
PR
May 7
Cosmopolitan Invitational
1600 Meters
5:36.81
PR
May 7
Cosmopolitan Invitational
Womens
Kim Bailey
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
61' 8
May 22
River Ridge District Outdoor T&F Championships
Elizabeth Boyer
- ?
100 Meters
16.79
PR
May 7
Cosmopolitan Invitational
Deja Browner
- ?
200 Meters
34.90
Mar 27
Knights Track Classic
Samantha Clowser
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 9.5
PR
May 28
VHSL Region IV Championships
Discus - 1kg
96' 3
PR
May 22
River Ridge District Outdoor T&F Championships
Hannah Cribb
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.02
PR
May 1
Joe Curcio Track Classic
3200 Meters
12:49.32
PR
May 22
River Ridge District Outdoor T&F Championships
Bronwyn Foley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.53
PR
May 22
River Ridge District Outdoor T&F Championships
Taylor Giorno
- ?
400 Meters
1:26.02
PR
May 7
Cosmopolitan Invitational
Kaitlyn Habeeb
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.73
PR
May 7
Cosmopolitan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.86
PR
May 7
Cosmopolitan Invitational
Sadee Hooper
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
Apr 17
Amherst Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.97
Mar 27
Knights Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.51
PR
Mar 27
Knights Track Classic
Long Jump
15' 6.25
Apr 17
Amherst Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 6.5
Mar 27
Knights Track Classic
Vanesha Johnson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.27
PR
May 22
River Ridge District Outdoor T&F Championships
400 Meters
1:09.10
Apr 17
Amherst Invitational
Long Jump
11' 2.25
Mar 27
Knights Track Classic
Ayla Krause
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:39.00
PR
May 7
Cosmopolitan Invitational
Elana MacDonald
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
78' 0
May 22
River Ridge District Outdoor T&F Championships
Jasmyn Mease
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2.5
Mar 27
Knights Track Classic
Angelique Medley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
(3.5)
May 1
Joe Curcio Track Classic
200 Meters
29.19
May 22
River Ridge District Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
11' 10.75
PR
Mar 27
Knights Track Classic
Katherine Nelson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1
May 22
River Ridge District Outdoor T&F Championships
Shivani Patel
- ?
400 Meters
1:26.24
PR
May 7
Cosmopolitan Invitational
Perpetua Saint-Jean
- ?
100 Meters
17.89
PR
May 7
Cosmopolitan Invitational
Lindsey Siska
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.40
PR
May 28
VHSL Region IV Championships
1600 Meters
5:19.96
May 22
River Ridge District Outdoor T&F Championships
Morgan Walker
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:43.90
PR
May 22
River Ridge District Outdoor T&F Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.