Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2000
1999
1996
1995
1994
1992
1989
1987
1986
1981
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
De'onta Battle
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.00
PR
Apr 28
Mills Godwin State Qualifier
1600 Meters
5:40.70
PR
May 1
The Caroline Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 0
PR
May 5
Deep Run State Qualifier
Abdiel Bolden
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Michael Brooks-Richardson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.69
PR
May 8
Deep Run Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 8.25
PR
Apr 2
CNU HS Captains Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 6
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Long Jump
22' 8.75
May 8
Deep Run Invitational
Bruce Carter
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0.25
PR
Apr 17
Lee Davis Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 0
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Carrington Clark
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.33
PR
May 8
Deep Run Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.05
PR
May 8
Deep Run Invitational
Andrew Cotman
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.06
Apr 17
Lee Davis Invitational
3200 Meters
11:17.50
Apr 28
Mills Godwin State Qualifier
SaQuan Crenshaw
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
(1.5)
PR
May 21
Capital District Outdoor T&F Championships
200 Meters
25.54
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6
May 8
Deep Run Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 8
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Corey Crittendon
- ?
200 Meters
27.31
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
400 Meters
58.60
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Levert Dandrigde
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
200 Meters
27.20
PR
Apr 17
Lee Davis Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9
May 8
Deep Run Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 9
May 8
Deep Run Invitational
Denzel Davis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.65
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Corey Easily
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.45
PR
May 8
Deep Run Invitational
400 Meters
53.91
PR
May 8
Deep Run Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.44
PR
Apr 17
Lee Davis Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 8
Deep Run Invitational
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Carlton Edwards
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.45
(2.1)
May 27
VHSL Central Region Championships
200 Meters
23.31
(.9)
PR
May 21
Capital District Outdoor T&F Championships
400 Meters
54.33
May 5
Deep Run State Qualifier
Long Jump
21' 6.75
PR
May 5
Deep Run State Qualifier
Triple Jump
40' 7
PR
Apr 28
Mills Godwin State Qualifier
Trayvon Fulton
- ?
100 Meters
12.71
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
200 Meters
25.23
PR
Apr 17
Lee Davis Invitational
LeRon Gray
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
200 Meters
25.83
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 4.5
PR
May 21
Capital District Outdoor T&F Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 0
PR
Apr 17
Lee Davis Invitational
Le'Ron Gray
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4
PR
May 5
Deep Run State Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 0
May 5
Deep Run State Qualifier
Maurice Green
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
200 Meters
24.83
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.30
May 8
Deep Run Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.01
May 21
Capital District Outdoor T&F Championships
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Randolph Greene
- ?
1600 Meters
5:04.56
PR
Apr 2
CNU HS Captains Classic
3200 Meters
11:40.09
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Tyevon Heiskill
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 0
Apr 17
Lee Davis Invitational
Chris Hestle
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 4
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
DreQuan Hoskey
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.80
PR
May 5
Deep Run State Qualifier
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.25
PR
May 27
VHSL Central Region Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.51
PR
May 21
Capital District Outdoor T&F Championships
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 8
Deep Run Invitational
Khamis Khalid
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.34
Apr 17
Lee Davis Invitational
Idris Kizzie
- ?
100 Meters
12.70
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
200 Meters
26.78
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Teauedjeu Lumumba
- ?
200 Meters
24.55
PR
Apr 28
Mills Godwin State Qualifier
400 Meters
52.64
PR
May 21
Capital District Outdoor T&F Championships
Drequan Meredith
- ?
800 Meters
2:49.86
PR
Apr 28
Mills Godwin State Qualifier
Miquel Nelson
- ?
100 Meters
12.53
PR
Apr 17
Lee Davis Invitational
200 Meters
26.09
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 1
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Kysean Pettis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.96
May 5
Deep Run State Qualifier
1600 Meters
5:09.25
May 21
Capital District Outdoor T&F Championships
3200 Meters
11:52.47
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Victory Ripely
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 9
PR
Apr 17
Lee Davis Invitational
Victor Ripley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 4
PR
May 5
Deep Run State Qualifier
Jacob Rizzo
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.9h
May 5
Deep Run State Qualifier
3200 Meters
11:19.84
May 5
Deep Run State Qualifier
James Roe
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.54
PR
May 8
Deep Run Invitational
400 Meters
51.28
PR
May 8
Deep Run Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.60
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Long Jump
20' 0.25
(-1.7)
PR
May 21
Capital District Outdoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
44' 3.25
PR
May 8
Deep Run Invitational
Lumumba Teumedjeu
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.82
(.9)
PR
May 21
Capital District Outdoor T&F Championships
400 Meters
55.66
PR
Apr 17
Lee Davis Invitational
Alvin Tyler
- ?
400 Meters
1:01.83
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Jammal Williams
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.71
PR
Apr 28
Mills Godwin State Qualifier
1600 Meters
5:42.0h
PR
May 5
Deep Run State Qualifier
Brandon Winfree
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.83
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Maxwell Winters
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.01
May 5
Deep Run State Qualifier
Womens
Ronisha Berry
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 4
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Sholanda Cary
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
200 Meters
26.55
(.9)
May 21
Capital District Outdoor T&F Championships
400 Meters
1:05.05
May 8
Deep Run Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 17
Lee Davis Invitational
Long Jump
14' 6.75
PR
Apr 17
Lee Davis Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 1.5
(3.1)
May 21
Capital District Outdoor T&F Championships
Kivonda Coleman
- ?
800 Meters
2:53.82
PR
May 21
Capital District Outdoor T&F Championships
Alalya Fortune
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 2.5
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Discus - 1kg
37' 9
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Jocelyn Green
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Discus - 1kg
53' 8
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Bria Harris
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 4
May 5
Deep Run State Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
81' 5
May 5
Deep Run State Qualifier
Maya Ihejirika
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
May 1
The Caroline Invitational
200 Meters
29.62
Apr 17
Lee Davis Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 0
PR
May 5
Deep Run State Qualifier
Ciera Irby
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 6.5
PR
Apr 28
Mills Godwin State Qualifier
Charnae James
- ?
100 Meters
13.94
PR
May 1
The Caroline Invitational
200 Meters
30.77
PR
Apr 17
Lee Davis Invitational
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Triple Jump
30' 1
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Denisha Jones
- ?
800 Meters
3:33.44
PR
May 21
Capital District Outdoor T&F Championships
Brittany Keets
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
PR
Apr 28
Mills Godwin State Qualifier
200 Meters
29.50
PR
Apr 28
Mills Godwin State Qualifier
400 Meters
1:09.58
May 21
Capital District Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
13' 8
May 5
Deep Run State Qualifier
Alexis Law
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.73
May 1
The Caroline Invitational
Amber Mcgee
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.25
May 8
Deep Run Invitational
Discus - 1kg
47' 0
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Stephanie Oleson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.01
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 1
The Caroline Invitational
Pole Vault
12' 8.25
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoors
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
Apr 28
Mills Godwin State Qualifier
Caroline Poma
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.38
(1.1)
PR
May 21
Capital District Outdoor T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.35
PR
May 5
Deep Run State Qualifier
Pole Vault
10' 9
May 27
VHSL Central Region Championships
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
May 1
The Caroline Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 4
PR
May 1
The Caroline Invitational
Kandice Simpson
- ?
100 Meters
13.38
PR
May 5
Deep Run State Qualifier
200 Meters
27.57
PR
May 5
Deep Run State Qualifier
Long Jump
13' 9.5
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Kierra Smith
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 2.5
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Discus - 1kg
52' 1
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Tianna Tensley
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.83
PR
May 5
Deep Run State Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
72' 7
PR
May 8
Deep Run Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 9
(2.2)
PR
May 21
Capital District Outdoor T&F Championships
Latisha Thomas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
(2.0)
May 21
Capital District Outdoor T&F Championships
200 Meters
28.30
(1.2)
May 21
Capital District Outdoor T&F Championships
400 Meters
1:10.99
May 5
Deep Run State Qualifier
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 17
Lee Davis Invitational
Long Jump
14' 4
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Triple Jump
30' 10.5
Apr 28
Mills Godwin State Qualifier
Shakilah Thomas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 1.25
May 5
Deep Run State Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
103' 6
PR
May 8
Deep Run Invitational
Tomesha Thompson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Discus - 1kg
81' 10
May 27
VHSL Central Region Championships
Jatanya Wolfolk
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 1.25
PR
Apr 17
Lee Davis Invitational
Irby Wolkflk
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Discus - 1kg
58' 2
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
J Woolfolk
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Triple Jump
30' 1.5
PR
Mar 31
Henrico Quad Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.