Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Craig Almond
- ?
200 Meters
26.82
PR
Apr 10
Woodberry Forest Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11.5
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 1
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Nick Almond
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
May 15
VISAA State Championship
200 Meters
23.84
May 8
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
19' 8
PR
May 8
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
39' 7.5
PR
May 15
VISAA State Championship
Ben Barnes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
PR
May 8
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
200 Meters
24.23
PR
May 8
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
Chris Bell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.17
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
200 Meters
26.53
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.16
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Bryan Black
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
200 Meters
25.78
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
Tanner Brantley
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.40
May 15
VISAA State Championship
Long Jump
19' 0.5
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
Torey Burston
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
(.5)
PR
Apr 24
Milestat.com Track Classic
200 Meters
24.53
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Chris Cantone
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.12
Apr 10
Woodberry Forest Invitational
3200 Meters
10:13.34
Apr 24
Milestat.com Track Classic
Timothy Chester
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.65
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
400 Meters
58.82
PR
Apr 10
Woodberry Forest Invitational
Michael Davis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 3
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
Colter Eastman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 10
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 0
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Ben Gross
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.00
May 15
VISAA State Championship
3200 Meters
11:17.52
PR
Apr 10
Woodberry Forest Invitational
Mason Hadley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.08
PR
Apr 10
Woodberry Forest Invitational
1600 Meters
5:45.81
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Hayden Hodges
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.20
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
1600 Meters
4:34.17
PR
Apr 24
Milestat.com Track Classic
3200 Meters
10:02.76
PR
Apr 17
Gus Lacy Track Classic
Sean Horan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.14c
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Long Jump
17' 8.25
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Triple Jump
35' 6.5
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
Stephen Hupp
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5.5
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 1
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
Anderson Johnson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.0h
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:01.89
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Andy Jowdy
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 2
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 10
PR
Apr 10
Woodberry Forest Invitational
Buck Kirtland
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.68
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Alden Knipe
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.6h
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
1600 Meters
4:52.78
Apr 10
Woodberry Forest Invitational
3200 Meters
10:21.39
May 15
VISAA State Championship
Adam Mallory
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.49
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 0
Apr 10
Woodberry Forest Invitational
Nick Markunas
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.94
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.60
Apr 10
Woodberry Forest Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.94
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Stuart Mauck
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.52
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Evan McGill
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
200 Meters
26.80
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
400 Meters
1:01.15
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1.5
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 9
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Sean McKeown
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.97
May 8
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
1600 Meters
5:11.40
Apr 10
Woodberry Forest Invitational
3200 Meters
13:24.32
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Jack Miller
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 9.25
PR
Apr 17
Gus Lacy Track Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 1
Apr 17
Gus Lacy Track Classic
Matt Mitchell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
55' 6
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
John Murphy
- ?
400 Meters
1:04.92
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Ben Olinger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.73
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Joseph Pankey
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.08
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
800 Meters
2:44.88
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Taylor Powell
- ?
200 Meters
34.95
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Thomas Lee Rice
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 2
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 9
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
George Roper
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Long Jump
17' 4.5
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
Triple Jump
39' 7.5
May 8
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
Tristan Schimanski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 24
Milestat.com Track Classic
Jake Seaman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.82
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:59.5h
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
Guy Shelby
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.5h
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
1600 Meters
4:37.1h
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
3200 Meters
9:54.12
May 15
VISAA State Championship
Chase Shugart
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.42
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
400 Meters
1:14.08
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Will Toms
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.06
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Conner Trebour
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.7h
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
Ian Trebour
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.91
PR
Apr 10
Woodberry Forest Invitational
800 Meters
2:13.3h
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
1600 Meters
4:47.80
PR
Apr 17
Gus Lacy Track Classic
Joseph Vandersyde
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.0h
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
3200 Meters
11:59.22
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Womens
Molly Banta
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.54
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Jill Brown
- ?
100 Meters
13.77
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Elly Call
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.67
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
400 Meters
1:11.33
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Maddie Dean
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.14c
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
Long Jump
9' 7.5
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
Michelle Gibbons
- ?
200 Meters
29.82
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
51' 1
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Olivia Hairfield
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.47
PR
Apr 24
Milestat.com Track Classic
3200 Meters
13:57.26
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Britt Hudgins
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.48
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
Hannah Lieberman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.5h
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:21.74
PR
Apr 10
Woodberry Forest Invitational
Annie Mauck
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.95
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Sage Parker
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
60' 0
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Mimi Savage
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.82
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.00
PR
Apr 17
Gus Lacy Track Classic
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Triple Jump
31' 7.5
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Jordan Stokes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
May 8
Prep League/LIS Outdoor T&F Championships
200 Meters
26.20
Apr 10
Woodberry Forest Invitational
400 Meters
58.55
Apr 17
Gus Lacy Track Classic
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
Triple Jump
31' 5
PR
Apr 7
St. Christopher's Home Meet #1
Maggie Sweeney
- ?
400 Meters
1:15.94c
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
Wilson Wyllie
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.0h
PR
Mar 19
Norfolk Academy Meet #1
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.