Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
2004
2000
1999
1997
1992
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
1998
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Aaron Costilow
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
Josh Cutright
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
400 Meters
55.62
PR
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak ..
Kyle Davis
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.88
PR
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
1600 Meters
5:33.53
PR
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
Drew Ervin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
200 Meters
24.05
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
400 Meters
52.03
PR
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak ..
David Fouty
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 9
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
144' 6
May 29
OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 -..
Codie Glenn
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 10
PR
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak ..
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 6
PR
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak ..
Rich Hilsheimer
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.62
PR
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.20
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
Aaron Jones
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.66
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
Ian Kilgour
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.07
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
3200 Meters
11:23.40
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak ..
Steven Martin
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.03
PR
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak ..
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.69
PR
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak ..
Erick Morven
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.41
PR
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
Logan Mullins
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.82
PR
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
1600 Meters
5:14.00
PR
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak ..
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
Andy Waugh
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.98
PR
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak ..
Womens
Karena Fulks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
200 Meters
27.98
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak ..
400 Meters
59.93
May 29
OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 -..
Na'Tyra Green
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak ..
Long Jump
15' 2.25
PR
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak ..
Kerissa Jenkins
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.63
PR
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak ..
Melinda Miller
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11
PR
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak ..
Mackenzie Mullins
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.12
PR
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
Caitlin Osborne
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
Carley Potter
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4
PR
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
Discus - 1kg
87' 6
PR
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
Shannon Reed
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.71
PR
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak ..
1600 Meters
6:17.99
PR
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak ..
3200 Meters
15:21.96
PR
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
Katie Reinhart
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2.5
PR
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
Discus - 1kg
118' 6
PR
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak ..
Haley Shank
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:26.34
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak ..
3200 Meters
14:52.08
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak ..
Brittany Sims
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.88
PR
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
Haley Swackhammer
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.89
PR
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak ..
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.75
PR
May 22
OHSAA Southeast Division II District Finals - Oak ..
Natalie Wolford
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
Apr 3
Rocky Brands Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.