Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1991
1990
1986
1985
1983
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1974
1971
1970
1969
Indoor
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Bill Bairos
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 3
PR
May 12
TVL League Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 0
PR
Apr 28
Ripon Vs Riverbank
Michael Belluomini
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.24c
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
High Jump
5' 3
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Long Jump
16' 9
PR
Apr 28
Ripon Vs Riverbank
Triple Jump
35' 2
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Markus Benson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
Mar 11
Hilmar vs. Riverbank
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Mar 11
Hilmar vs. Riverbank
Kyle Cappel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Mar 11
Hilmar vs. Riverbank
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 31
Escalon v. Riverbank TVL Dual #1
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Apr 28
Ripon Vs Riverbank
Irvin Carrillo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.1h
PR
Mar 17
TVL vs WAC Invitational
1600 Meters
4:56.0h
PR
May 12
TVL League Meet
3200 Meters
11:28.0h
PR
Mar 11
Hilmar vs. Riverbank
Luis Carrillo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Mar 31
Escalon v. Riverbank TVL Dual #1
200 Meters
28.37
(-.6)
PR
Mar 20
Brenda Athletic Invitational
Thomas Castillo
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.07
PR
May 20
SJS Division III Finals
Shot Put - 10lb
29' 3
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
JV Shot Put
26' 5
PR
Mar 31
Escalon v. Riverbank TVL Dual #1
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 4
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Christian Contreras
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.14c
Apr 30
Frosh/Soph Escalon Rotary Invitational
400 Meters
56.24c
May 12
TVL League Meet
Casey DeYoung
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.74c
PR
May 12
TVL League Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.19
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
PR
Mar 31
Escalon v. Riverbank TVL Dual #1
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
May 12
TVL League Meet
Long Jump
17' 4.25
PR
Apr 24
Mudville Challenge
Eric Do
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
PR
Apr 28
Ripon Vs Riverbank
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 11
PR
Apr 28
Ripon Vs Riverbank
Angel Duarte
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
May 12
TVL League Meet
200 Meters
27.34c
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 8
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 8
PR
Mar 20
Brenda Athletic Invitational
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Mar 2
Sierra v. Rierbank Dual Meet
Joaquin Felix
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.94c
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
400 Meters
1:00.32
Mar 20
Brenda Athletic Invitational
Juan Figueroa
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.0h
Apr 28
Ripon Vs Riverbank
3200 Meters
11:43.55
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
Jorge Gomez
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.24c
PR
May 12
TVL League Meet
400 Meters
52.44c
PR
May 12
TVL League Meet
Juan Harvey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
Mar 11
Hilmar vs. Riverbank
200 Meters
25.54c
Mar 17
TVL vs WAC Invitational
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
Mar 31
Escalon v. Riverbank TVL Dual #1
Uriel Hernandez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8
PR
Mar 11
Hilmar vs. Riverbank
Discus - 1.6kg
51' 6
PR
Mar 11
Hilmar vs. Riverbank
Ben Hodges
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.0h
May 12
TVL League Meet
3200 Meters
11:00.0h
May 12
TVL League Meet
Robert Martinez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Mar 31
Escalon v. Riverbank TVL Dual #1
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 31
Escalon v. Riverbank TVL Dual #1
Long Jump
19' 11
Apr 28
Ripon Vs Riverbank
Triple Jump
42' 0
Apr 28
Ripon Vs Riverbank
Pedro Medrano
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.11
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
5:49.0h
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
3200 Meters
12:44.0h
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Nestor Montoya
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
36' 10
PR
Apr 28
Ripon Vs Riverbank
JV Shot Put
38' 2
PR
Mar 31
Escalon v. Riverbank TVL Dual #1
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 0
Mar 2
Sierra v. Rierbank Dual Meet
Adan Morales
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.64c
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
800 Meters
2:21.0h
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Jose Moreno
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
52' 5.5
PR
Apr 24
Mudville Challenge
Discus - 1.6kg
149' 4
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
Seth Munoz
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.0h
PR
Mar 11
Hilmar vs. Riverbank
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.84c
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.21
Apr 24
Mudville Challenge
Pole Vault
11' 6
Mar 17
TVL vs WAC Invitational
Oscar Nunez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.74c
Mar 31
Escalon v. Riverbank TVL Dual #1
800 Meters
2:17.90
PR
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
5:26.0h
May 12
TVL League Meet
Abe Palomino
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.14c
PR
May 12
TVL League Meet
800 Meters
2:12.63
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.54c
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Mark Palomino
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.14c
Mar 11
Hilmar vs. Riverbank
800 Meters
2:23.29
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
5:43.0h
PR
Apr 28
Ripon Vs Riverbank
Cesar Ramos
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 4
PR
May 12
TVL League Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 6
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Alex Reyes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Mar 11
Hilmar vs. Riverbank
800 Meters
2:05.4h
PR
Mar 17
TVL vs WAC Invitational
1600 Meters
4:32.28
PR
Mar 20
Brenda Athletic Invitational
3200 Meters
9:53.11
PR
May 20
SJS Division III Finals
Armando Reyes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
(-2.9)
PR
Mar 20
Brenda Athletic Invitational
Long Jump
10' 3
PR
Mar 31
Escalon v. Riverbank TVL Dual #1
Alex Reynaga
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
Apr 24
Mudville Challenge
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.64c
PR
Apr 30
Frosh/Soph Escalon Rotary Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.94c
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Martinez Robert
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
38' 2
PR
Mar 11
Hilmar vs. Riverbank
Sergio Rocha
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 10
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Cesar Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
200 Meters
26.84c
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Oscar Rosales
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.48
PR
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
5:57.0h
Mar 6
Tom Moore relays
3200 Meters
13:13.62
Mar 20
Brenda Athletic Invitational
Guillermo Salcedo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.0h
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
1600 Meters
5:04.55
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
3200 Meters
10:33.37
PR
May 20
SJS Division III Finals
Garrett Smith
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"
20.88
(-1.8)
PR
Mar 20
Brenda Athletic Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.54c
PR
May 12
TVL League Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.38
PR
Mar 20
Brenda Athletic Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.67
PR
Apr 24
Mudville Challenge
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 12
TVL League Meet
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Mar 11
Hilmar vs. Riverbank
Luis Solorio
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.54c
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Shot Put - 10lb
37' 6
PR
Mar 20
Brenda Athletic Invitational
JV Shot Put
34' 10
PR
Mar 11
Hilmar vs. Riverbank
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 2
Apr 28
Ripon Vs Riverbank
Marcos Suarez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Mar 11
Hilmar vs. Riverbank
200 Meters
28.30
(-.6)
PR
Mar 20
Brenda Athletic Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.24c
PR
Mar 31
Escalon v. Riverbank TVL Dual #1
800 Meters
2:48.0h
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Christian Vega
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
Apr 28
Ripon Vs Riverbank
200 Meters
23.94c
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Triple Jump
42' 2
(2.0)
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
Jimmy Velasquez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
200 Meters
26.84c
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Kenny Veliz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Long Jump
17' 9.25
May 12
TVL League Meet
Triple Jump
38' 7.75
May 12
TVL League Meet
Roger Veliz
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 0.25
PR
Apr 24
Mudville Challenge
Triple Jump
38' 5.5
PR
Apr 24
Mudville Challenge
Womens
Elizabeth Alvarez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Discus - 1kg
70' 7
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Mikayla Anderson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.54c
PR
Mar 17
TVL vs WAC Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.20
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.74c
PR
Mar 11
Hilmar vs. Riverbank
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.44c
PR
Apr 30
Frosh/Soph Escalon Rotary Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Mar 11
Hilmar vs. Riverbank
Triple Jump
29' 8
PR
Mar 31
Escalon v. Riverbank TVL Dual #1
Jordan Blevins
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.14c
PR
Mar 11
Hilmar vs. Riverbank
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.28
Apr 24
Mudville Challenge
High Jump
3' 8
Mar 6
Tom Moore relays
Pole Vault
7' 2
PR
May 18
SJS Division III Trials
Long Jump
11' 3
Mar 6
Tom Moore relays
Jessica Calderon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.64c
PR
Apr 28
Ripon Vs Riverbank
200 Meters
34.94c
PR
Apr 28
Ripon Vs Riverbank
Claudia Cerberos
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 5
PR
Mar 31
Escalon v. Riverbank TVL Dual #1
Discus - 1kg
56' 7
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Noemi Cisneros
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.0h
PR
May 12
TVL League Meet
1600 Meters
6:46.0h
Mar 11
Hilmar vs. Riverbank
3200 Meters
14:30.0h
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Genisa Contreras
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
May 12
TVL League Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.41
(.1)
PR
May 20
SJS Division III Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.04c
PR
May 12
TVL League Meet
Cynthia Diaz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.23
PR
Apr 24
Mudville Challenge
200 Meters
32.84c
PR
Apr 28
Ripon Vs Riverbank
Long Jump
13' 3.75
PR
May 12
TVL League Meet
Valeria Duarte
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0
Apr 28
Ripon Vs Riverbank
Discus - 1kg
54' 10
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Aimee Felix
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.14c
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
800 Meters
3:01.0h
Mar 31
Escalon v. Riverbank TVL Dual #1
Jade Finch
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.80
PR
Apr 24
Mudville Challenge
200 Meters
29.68
Apr 24
Mudville Challenge
Long Jump
14' 6.5
PR
Mar 20
Brenda Athletic Invitational
Tatiana Garcia
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
Discus - 1kg
71' 6
PR
Apr 28
Ripon Vs Riverbank
Julie Hernandez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.97
PR
Mar 6
Tom Moore relays
800 Meters
3:00.35
PR
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
7:11.0h
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Jackie Herrera
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.24c
PR
Mar 11
Hilmar vs. Riverbank
800 Meters
2:42.0h
May 12
TVL League Meet
1600 Meters
5:58.91
Mar 20
Brenda Athletic Invitational
3200 Meters
13:24.0h
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Lety Herrera
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.44c
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
400 Meters
1:09.34c
PR
May 12
TVL League Meet
800 Meters
2:53.10
PR
Mar 6
Tom Moore relays
Natalia Herrera
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.54c
PR
Mar 11
Hilmar vs. Riverbank
800 Meters
2:47.98
PR
Mar 6
Tom Moore relays
1600 Meters
5:57.04
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
3200 Meters
12:53.36
PR
May 20
SJS Division III Finals
Megan Larson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
May 12
TVL League Meet
Long Jump
11' 1
PR
Mar 6
Tom Moore relays
Triple Jump
23' 1
PR
Apr 28
Ripon Vs Riverbank
Jessica McDonald
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Long Jump
12' 3.5
PR
May 12
TVL League Meet
Triple Jump
24' 9.5
PR
May 12
TVL League Meet
Gloria Medina
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.0h
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
1600 Meters
7:16.0h
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
3200 Meters
15:23.0h
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
Ruth Nunez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.54c
Mar 11
Hilmar vs. Riverbank
800 Meters
3:01.0h
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Gina Retana
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.25
PR
Mar 20
Brenda Athletic Invitational
3200 Meters
13:21.40
Mar 20
Brenda Athletic Invitational
Tempest Robertson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3
Apr 28
Ripon Vs Riverbank
Discus - 1kg
89' 6
May 12
TVL League Meet
Adriana Rosales
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.64c
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
400 Meters
1:05.44c
May 12
TVL League Meet
800 Meters
2:32.01
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
1600 Meters
5:58.0h
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Jocelyn Rosales
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.26
PR
Mar 20
Brenda Athletic Invitational
800 Meters
2:44.0h
May 12
TVL League Meet
1600 Meters
6:37.0h
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Lizzie Uscanga
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.2h
PR
Mar 11
Hilmar vs. Riverbank
1600 Meters
5:46.4h
PR
May 12
TVL League Meet
3200 Meters
12:29.21
PR
May 20
SJS Division III Finals
Vanessa Vargas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
May 12
TVL League Meet
200 Meters
29.37
(1.2)
May 20
SJS Division III Finals
400 Meters
1:10.54c
PR
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Triple Jump
31' 4.5
PR
May 12
TVL League Meet
Mariela Vigil
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.22
(1.1)
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.58
(.1)
PR
May 20
SJS Division III Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.94c
May 5
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4
Long Jump
13' 6.75
May 12
TVL League Meet
Denisse Zamora
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.0h
PR
Mar 31
Escalon v. Riverbank TVL Dual #1
1600 Meters
6:34.0h
Mar 31
Escalon v. Riverbank TVL Dual #1
3200 Meters
11:52.55
PR
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
Estefania Zamora
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.84c
PR
May 12
TVL League Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.44c
PR
May 12
TVL League Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.