Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1969
1968
1967
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1952
1951
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1939
1938
1932
1931
1928
1927
1926
1925
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Rogelio Aguayo
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.06
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
800 Meters
2:05.48
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Justin Armstrong
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Discus - 1.6kg
138' 8
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Josue Baez
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.44
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Brian Berst
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.44
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
1600 Meters
4:54.23
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Devin Brooks
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
(.6)
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
Marco Camacho
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 4
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
150' 8
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
Wyatt Casey
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:09.62
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Wyatt Coffey
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.49
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Triple Jump
35' 3.5
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Chris Cooper
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 7
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 29
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals ..
Tyler Daly
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
42' 9.75
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 0
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
James Evans
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.02
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
Joey Flores
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.38
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.94
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Brendon Gangi
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Juan Gonzales
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.51
(.6)
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
Jared Harris
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 5.5
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Triple Jump
30' 6.5
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Manuel Hernandez
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 1
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Tim House
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 2
PR
Apr 24
Mudville Challenge
Discus - 1.6kg
176' 0
PR
May 29
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals ..
Mario Jimenez
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:11.23
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Daniel Linder
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.31
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
Long Jump
20' 9
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Triple Jump
40' 2.75
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Nate Madsen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 20
Brenda Athletic Invitational
200 Meters
23.23
(2.1)
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.37
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
Long Jump
19' 7.5
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Justin Martinez
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 9
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Trevor Mirrassou
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"
16.62
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Anthony Munoz
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.70
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Brent Murdoch
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 1
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Eric Padilla
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.03
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
1600 Meters
5:00.77
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
Jason Peterson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
37' 0.75
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 0
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Randy Peterson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
28' 7.25
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Blake Raham
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.07
(2.1)
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
Anthony Salazar
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.50
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.72
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Chris Sulhoff
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
200 Meters
25.30
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Tanner Traub
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Triple Jump
38' 3.5
(2.0)
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
Gino Valente
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.12
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Daniel VanCleave
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.70
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Layne Worley
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Womens
Sara Aguayo
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.23
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
Christie Alexander
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Ariana Barajas
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.48
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
1600 Meters
5:59.32
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Kimmy Braaten
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 8
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Me'che Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
200 Meters
27.73
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Macey Caris
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 9
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Michelle Carter
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 9
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Kristen Chuck
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Nicole Dickens
- 9th Grade
High Jump
3' 11
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Ashlyn Durham
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.30
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
3200 Meters
12:17.29
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Liz Erwin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.47
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
1600 Meters
6:04.66
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Alyssa Flores
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1.5
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Discus - 1kg
75' 9
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Kelley Gratigny
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.19
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Kyle Hauskins
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 6
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Discus - 1kg
55' 2
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Brittani Huckaby
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
29' 2.75
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Justina Keith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.40
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.35
(1.2)
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.87
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Long Jump
15' 3.5
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Courtney Lopes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Hailey Macedo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.63
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
1600 Meters
5:55.36
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Hayley McIntyre
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2.75
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Discus - 1kg
91' 1
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
High Jump
4' 5
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Kelsey McIntyre
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
Discus - 1kg
70' 4
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Christa Parsons
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
57' 4
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Jaylene Ponce
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 3.5
May 29
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals ..
Discus - 1kg
65' 3
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Domi Powell
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 20
SJS Division III Finals
Triple Jump
31' 6
(1.4)
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
Jaci Powell
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.24
(-.1)
PR
May 1
Sacramento Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.27
PR
May 20
SJS Division III Finals
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Triple Jump
38' 7
PR
May 29
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals ..
Juli Powell
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
105' 2
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
Long Jump
15' 1.5
(1.3)
PR
Apr 16
Stanislaus County Meet
Carly Rodgers
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 8
May 18
SJS Division III Trials
Zazzy Stogdell
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Haley Stout
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
PR
May 8
Valley Oak League 2010
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.