Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ben Altshuler
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.07
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.71
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Long Jump
20' 7.5
(.0)
Jun 12
New York State Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
40' 10
Jun 3
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
Joe Barrera
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.08
PR
Jun 3
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.43
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Preston Bazemore
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 3.5
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Tishan Beaupierre
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.05
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Jean Blandon
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.27
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
AJ Borriello
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 3.25
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
147' 2
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Hammer - 16lb
123' 11
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Tomasz Czarnecki
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.56
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Long Jump
19' 5.5
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Billy Doyle
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
24.46
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Long Jump
16' 7.25
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Adrian Echols
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 11.75
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Triple Jump
35' 11
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Justin Farrenkopf
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Brennin Haugen
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Doug Lewis
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.86
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
Jun 3
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
Bryan Nunez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5.75
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Jeffrey Nunez
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 3
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Tyler Obryant
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.34
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
200 Meters
23.55
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Alexander Parfentsev
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.49
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Jon Paulsen
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
4:39.18
PR
Jun 3
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.64
Jun 3
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 4.25
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
High Jump
5' 7
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Long Jump
17' 11.75
PR
Jun 3
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
2893
PR
Jun 3
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
Matt Persell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
200 Meters
24.80
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Andrew Platt
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.69
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Jimmy Quiceno
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.18
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Andres Rojas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.08
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Stephen Stepehns
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:00.83
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
3k Steeplechase
11:52.83
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Marco Torres
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
4:54.71
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.75
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3.5
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
High Jump
5' 5
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Long Jump
16' 11
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Nick Vanderhoff
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.94
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Jestin Velasquez
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 1
PR
Jun 3
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
Triple Jump
40' 0.5
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Womens
Danielle Borriello
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Discus - 1kg
80' 3
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Frances Brown
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2.25
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Discus - 1kg
65' 10
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Abbe Craft
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.91
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Ana Flores
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.10
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:14.35
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Triple Jump
29' 6.5
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Genevieve Martin
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.56
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
400 Meters
1:04.27
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Genece May
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Geneva May
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Long Jump
12' 0.5
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Caden Otunu
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.75
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Kelly Paes
- 10th Grade
2k Steeplechase
10:25.49
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Kendall Peabody
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.05
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Melissa Rosado
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:19.58
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Ashlie Spence
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.88
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Nicole Thayer
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.76
Jun 3
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.04
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5.25
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
High Jump
4' 11
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Long Jump
14' 8.5
PR
Jun 3
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
2125
PR
Jun 3
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
Brittany Washington
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.28
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Discus - 1kg
68' 7
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Triple Jump
27' 6
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Darien Wilson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.24
Jun 3
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
Mercedes Wilson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.44
PR
Jun 3
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
Triple Jump
34' 1.5
PR
Jun 3
NY Section 9 State Qualifier
Rachel Winchell
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:28.30
PR
May 26
Section IX Class B & C Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.