Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2017
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
James Allen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.7h
PR
Apr 5
Nebraska City Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.0h
PR
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.3h
PR
Apr 28
Hiawatha Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.8h
PR
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
Logan Auffert
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.0h
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:17.0h
PR
May 12
B-2 District Meet
Robert Chab
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.5h
PR
Apr 28
Hiawatha Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.4h
PR
May 12
B-2 District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.0h
PR
Apr 28
Hiawatha Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 10
PR
Apr 28
Hiawatha Invitational
Long Jump
17' 11.5
PR
Apr 14
Syracuse Invite
Brenden Cooper
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7.75
Apr 5
Nebraska City Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 8
PR
May 2
Auburn JV Invitational
Tyler DiGiacomo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.2h
May 2
Auburn JV Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.6h
PR
Apr 21
Platteview Invite
Triple Jump
35' 4.75
Mar 29
Falls City Quad
Logan Faller
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.7h
PR
May 12
B-2 District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.0h
PR
Apr 26
Falls City Invitational
800 Meters
2:16.0h
PR
Apr 26
Falls City Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:14.0h
PR
Apr 26
Falls City Invitational
Tomas Franco
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.4h
PR
Mar 29
Falls City Quad
200 Meters
26.9h
PR
May 6
Auburn Invitational
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Apr 21
Platteview Invite
Kenny Frederick
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.4h
PR
Mar 29
Falls City Quad
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 3
PR
May 6
Auburn Invitational
Ethan Fritz
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.5h
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 0
Apr 5
Nebraska City Invitational
Mitchell Harling
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.7h
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.3h
PR
May 12
B-2 District Meet
Long Jump
19' 9.5
Mar 29
Falls City Quad
Triple Jump
41' 8
PR
Apr 26
Falls City Invitational
Trevor Harling
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.2h
Apr 21
Platteview Invite
400 Meters
57.3h
PR
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.0h
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
High Jump
6' 0
May 6
Auburn Invitational
Bryce Hayes
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.8h
PR
May 12
B-2 District Meet
1600 Meters
5:33.0h
PR
Apr 26
Falls City Invitational
Reese Hogue
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.8h
PR
Apr 5
Nebraska City Invitational
200 Meters
26.4h
May 6
Auburn Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 10
May 6
Auburn Invitational
Cord Huettner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.1h
PR
May 6
Auburn Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.7h
Apr 5
Nebraska City Invitational
200 Meters
24.7h
Apr 26
Falls City Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 0
May 6
Auburn Invitational
Eric Kelz
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.5h
PR
Apr 26
Falls City Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.0h
PR
Mar 29
Falls City Quad
Randal Kercher
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.0h
PR
May 2
Auburn JV Invitational
1600 Meters
6:05.0h
PR
May 2
Auburn JV Invitational
3200 Meters
12:38.8h
PR
May 12
B-2 District Meet
Nik Kopf
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.2h
PR
May 6
Auburn Invitational
800 Meters
2:42.0h
PR
May 12
B-2 District Meet
1600 Meters
6:00.0h
Apr 14
Syracuse Invite
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 6
Auburn Invitational
Matt McCann
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.8h
PR
Apr 28
Hiawatha Invitational
400 Meters
57.4h
PR
Apr 14
Syracuse Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.0h
PR
Apr 21
Platteview Invite
Long Jump
19' 8.5
Mar 29
Falls City Quad
Triple Jump
39' 6
PR
Apr 26
Falls City Invitational
Cody Schawang
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.1h
May 12
B-2 District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.0h
Mar 29
Falls City Quad
800 Meters
2:26.0h
Apr 28
Hiawatha Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:22.0h
Apr 26
Falls City Invitational
Josh Stoller
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.3h
May 12
B-2 District Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:32.0h
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
1600 Meters
5:50.0h
Mar 29
Falls City Quad
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 28
Hiawatha Invitational
David von Behren
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:18.0h
PR
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
1600 Meters
5:32.0h
May 12
B-2 District Meet
3200 Meters
12:29.0h
Apr 14
Syracuse Invite
Trevor Wisdom
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2
Apr 21
Platteview Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 0
PR
Apr 5
Nebraska City Invitational
Womens
Ariel Barnett
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 2
PR
Apr 26
Falls City Invitational
Discus - 1kg
40' 10
PR
May 2
Auburn JV Invitational
Hailey Baxter
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 3
May 12
B-2 District Meet
Tressa Chandler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.2h
Apr 5
Nebraska City Invitational
200 Meters
30.3h
PR
May 2
Auburn JV Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 5
Nebraska City Invitational
Courtney Chapple
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
80' 3
May 12
B-2 District Meet
Haley Cochran
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.8h
Apr 26
Falls City Invitational
Long Jump
14' 7.5
May 2
Auburn JV Invitational
Elizabeth Eickhoff
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.9h
PR
May 12
B-2 District Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:20.0h
PR
Apr 5
Nebraska City Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 8.75
PR
May 6
Auburn Invitational
Anastasia Finner
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 11
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
Discus - 1kg
64' 10
May 6
Auburn Invitational
Jessica Fisher
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.9h
PR
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
800 Meters
2:57.0h
Apr 26
Falls City Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:52.0h
PR
Apr 26
Falls City Invitational
Kelsie Kean
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.1h
May 12
B-2 District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.0h
PR
Apr 26
Falls City Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.92
PR
May 12
B-2 District Meet
Julianne Kopf
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.0h
PR
Apr 26
Falls City Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:49.1h
PR
May 12
B-2 District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.3h
May 12
B-2 District Meet
Pole Vault
9' 10
PR
May 12
B-2 District Meet
Lisa Kopf
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.0h
PR
Apr 21
Platteview Invite
800 Meters
2:34.68
May 12
B-2 District Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:38.0h
PR
Apr 26
Falls City Invitational
1600 Meters
6:40.0h
Mar 29
Falls City Quad
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 14
Syracuse Invite
Kari Kreifels
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.1h
PR
Mar 29
Falls City Quad
200 Meters
27.9h
PR
May 6
Auburn Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 11.5
May 6
Auburn Invitational
Bethany Lampe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.3h
May 2
Auburn JV Invitational
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
May 2
Auburn JV Invitational
Triple Jump
25' 0
Mar 29
Falls City Quad
Lexi Lampe
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.7h
Apr 5
Nebraska City Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.8h
PR
Apr 28
Hiawatha Invitational
Jacy Lewis
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.4h
May 12
B-2 District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.0h
PR
Apr 21
Platteview Invite
Long Jump
13' 9.5
May 6
Auburn Invitational
Tabitha Nickel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.4h
PR
Apr 28
Hiawatha Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.8h
Apr 28
Hiawatha Invitational
Long Jump
12' 8.5
PR
Apr 26
Falls City Invitational
Ashley Popejoy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.3h
PR
May 6
Auburn Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 10
PR
Apr 26
Falls City Invitational
Discus - 1kg
28' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
Falls City Invitational
Claire Poppe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.4h
Mar 29
Falls City Quad
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.4h
PR
May 12
B-2 District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.0h
Apr 21
Platteview Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.8h
May 6
Auburn Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.4h
May 12
B-2 District Meet
Brooke Scheitel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.3h
PR
May 12
B-2 District Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:41.1h
PR
May 12
B-2 District Meet
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 12
Plattsmouth Invitational
Allyson Scholl
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.5h
May 12
B-2 District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.0h
Mar 29
Falls City Quad
Triple Jump
29' 3
May 2
Auburn JV Invitational
Rachel Stevens
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11.75
PR
Apr 5
Nebraska City Invitational
Discus - 1kg
89' 6
PR
May 12
B-2 District Meet
Nina Travis
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2.75
Apr 5
Nebraska City Invitational
Emily Weaver
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
65' 1
PR
May 2
Auburn JV Invitational
Emily Wilhide
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 3
May 6
Auburn Invitational
Discus - 1kg
43' 5
May 2
Auburn JV Invitational
Jessica Yoesel
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 7.5
PR
Apr 5
Nebraska City Invitational
Discus - 1kg
78' 7
PR
Apr 14
Syracuse Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.