Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2018
2016
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Connor Allison
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.64
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Alex Augspurg
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
PR
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
High Jump
6' 3
PR
Mar 31
Winnetonka JV Invitational
Jessy Becerra
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.84c
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
400 Meters
57.74c
Apr 14
Fort Osage Invitational
Brandon Benson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.76
PR
Apr 12
Park Hill 9th Grade Invitational
3200 Meters
13:18.8h
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Jacob Bowlin
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.29
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
3200 Meters
12:24.27
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
James Bowlin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.00
PR
May 28
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
1600 Meters
4:31.64
PR
Apr 8
Kearney Classic
3200 Meters
10:18.23
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Chad Brewster
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 7
PR
Apr 5
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Mitchell Bunnell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 8
Apr 29
Fort Osage Throwers Showcase
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 1
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Alex Carlisle
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.34c
Mar 31
Winnetonka JV Invitational
Alex Carpenter
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.60
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
3200 Meters
12:32.43
Apr 5
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Derrick Churchman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 9
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 4
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Kenric Cook
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 2
Apr 5
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 2
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Andrew Davis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
PR
Apr 14
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
200 Meters
23.24
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Trevor Dibben
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.14c
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.34c
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Conner Dittmer
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.69
PR
Apr 12
Park Hill 9th Grade Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
56.64c
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 12
Park Hill 9th Grade Invitational
Sam Eickhoff
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 4.5
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 8
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Tobi Frank
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.04c
PR
Apr 14
Fort Osage Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.16
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Lucas Gardner
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.91
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Triple Jump
37' 11.75
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
Logan Gillespie
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 0
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 9
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Josh Gordon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Nick Griffith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
200 Meters
26.04c
Mar 31
Winnetonka JV Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Alex Gross
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.23
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
1600 Meters
5:24.6h
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Nick Hachstetter
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 11
PR
Apr 29
Fort Osage Throwers Showcase
Marcus Harris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
200 Meters
24.91
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Long Jump
20' 2
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Triple Jump
35' 4
PR
Mar 31
Winnetonka JV Invitational
Christian Hildebrandt
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 14
Class 4 District 8 (HS)
Triple Jump
44' 0.5
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Josh Hunt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.84
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
David Jeong
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 12
Park Hill 9th Grade Invitational
Long Jump
17' 1
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 10.5
Apr 12
Park Hill 9th Grade Invitational
Dedric Johnson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.24
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Daniel Jones
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
200 Meters
23.63
PR
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
Patrick Jones
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.74
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Jacob Kaltefleiter
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.34c
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.04c
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Cody Kildow
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 3
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
146' 6
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Westley King
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.9h
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Robert Lane
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0.5
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 5
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Alex Leonhart
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 3.5
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Dan Long
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 11
PR
Apr 5
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Keith Loveless
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.38
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.24
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Brian Loyall
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.6h
PR
Apr 14
Fort Osage Invitational
Kent Masters
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
Apr 14
Fort Osage Invitational
200 Meters
26.02
Apr 5
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Long Jump
19' 11.5
PR
Apr 14
Fort Osage Invitational
Jack McCormick
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 10.5
PR
Apr 14
Fort Osage Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 2
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Sean McCullough
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.59
PR
Apr 12
Park Hill 9th Grade Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.98
PR
Apr 5
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.64c
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Ramadan Nagok
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.54c
PR
Mar 31
Winnetonka JV Invitational
400 Meters
56.04c
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Hunter Norton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.54
PR
Apr 5
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Jude Pierre
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.58
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.05
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Triple Jump
38' 0.5
PR
Apr 8
Kearney Classic
Bryan Robinson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Long Jump
17' 6
Apr 12
Park Hill 9th Grade Invitational
Max Rodgers
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
Apr 8
Kearney Classic
Jalen Ross
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
Apr 5
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
200 Meters
26.34c
Apr 14
Fort Osage Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 1
Apr 14
Fort Osage Invitational
Dillon Ryel
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.64c
PR
Apr 14
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
400 Meters
54.91
PR
Apr 8
Kearney Classic
Pole Vault
12' 3
PR
May 14
Class 4 District 8 (HS)
Long Jump
19' 6.5
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Abdi Sarbessa
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.37
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
1600 Meters
4:55.56
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Craig Scott
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.85
PR
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.54c
PR
Apr 14
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 8
Kearney Classic
Triple Jump
42' 0
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Zach Scott
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 2.5
Apr 12
Park Hill 9th Grade Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 10.25
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Sam Sobotka
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Joe Spencer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Long Jump
19' 3.25
PR
Apr 14
Fort Osage Invitational
Ronak Sutariya
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.54c
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
800 Meters
2:37.50
Apr 5
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Alex Thurston
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.0h
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Kyle Wade
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 5.5
Apr 29
Fort Osage Throwers Showcase
Nicholas Wang
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.98
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
3200 Meters
12:07.93
PR
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Nick Wang
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.02
PR
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
3200 Meters
12:15.04
PR
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
Collin Waters
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Ryan Welch
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.12
PR
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
3200 Meters
12:14.01
PR
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
CJ Whisnant
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
Mar 31
Winnetonka JV Invitational
200 Meters
24.73
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
Chase Whorton
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:56.9h
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Eli Williams
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:17.3h
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Dylan Worth
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.65
PR
Apr 12
Park Hill 9th Grade Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Blake Youngdahl
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.88
May 6
KC Suburban White Conference
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.94c
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Womens
Lauren Blair
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Apr 14
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.63
PR
May 14
Class 4 District 8 (HS)
Shannon Brouk
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.98
PR
Apr 12
Park Hill 9th Grade Invitational
Hannah Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
Apr 14
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 14
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
Long Jump
15' 1
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Jessica Butler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Apr 14
Fort Osage Invitational
400 Meters
1:15.34c
Mar 31
Winnetonka JV Invitational
H Carlson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.07
PR
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.91
PR
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
Hannah Carlson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.94c
PR
Apr 14
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.24c
PR
Apr 14
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
Jen Carlson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
May 14
Class 4 District 8 (HS)
Long Jump
15' 0
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
Triple Jump
29' 9.5
PR
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
Emma Coats
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
Mar 31
Winnetonka JV Invitational
Tamara Coyle
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.1h
PR
Apr 14
Fort Osage Invitational
Alyse Edwards
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
Apr 8
Kearney Classic
200 Meters
29.21
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
Emma Eickoff
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 9
PR
Mar 31
Winnetonka JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
72' 6.5
Apr 5
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Aylin Englebach
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.44
PR
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
Tara Evans
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.26
PR
Apr 12
Park Hill 9th Grade Invitational
Lauren Gonner
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
May 14
Class 4 District 8 (HS)
Triple Jump
33' 4.25
PR
Apr 14
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
Chloe Granger
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:39.0h
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Mariah Haley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.24c
PR
Apr 14
Fort Osage Invitational
Kelsey Hamilton
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.62
PR
Apr 5
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.64
PR
Apr 12
Park Hill 9th Grade Invitational
Maddi Hannah
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.4h
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Sarah Hardin
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.74c
PR
Mar 31
Winnetonka JV Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Mar 31
Winnetonka JV Invitational
Jessica Hayes
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.01
PR
May 14
Class 4 District 8 (HS)
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.58
PR
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 31
Winnetonka JV Invitational
Diamond Haynes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
PR
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
Kylie Hoffman
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.74c
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Morgan Hudson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.97
PR
Apr 5
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:15.55
PR
Apr 5
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Molly Jackson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:30.5h
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
3200 Meters
14:27.49
PR
Apr 12
Park Hill 9th Grade Invitational
Lizzy Jurries
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.66
Apr 8
Kearney Classic
Morgan Keesee
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 8.5
Apr 29
Fort Osage Throwers Showcase
Discus - 1kg
95' 7
May 14
Class 4 District 8 (HS)
Tori Kerr
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 2.5
PR
Apr 29
Fort Osage Throwers Showcase
Discus - 1kg
113' 10
Apr 14
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
Breezy Kolkowski
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.24c
PR
Mar 31
Winnetonka JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:13.06
PR
Apr 12
Park Hill 9th Grade Invitational
Nichole Krug
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.60
PR
Apr 5
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 5
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Coutney Land
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Apr 5
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 9.5
PR
Apr 5
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Mallory Land
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 8
Apr 14
Fort Osage Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 7
Apr 14
Fort Osage Invitational
Emma Lettera
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Apr 14
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
200 Meters
31.24
PR
Apr 8
Kearney Classic
400 Meters
1:11.08
PR
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
Brooke Long
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 2
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Kerry Maas
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:10.0h
Apr 14
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
Jessica McCoy
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.28
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
Jillian McDaniel
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.89
May 14
Class 4 District 8 (HS)
400 Meters
1:05.75
PR
Apr 8
Kearney Classic
Taylor McLoed
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 14
Fort Osage Invitational
Kayla Mikuls
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
PR
Mar 31
Winnetonka JV Invitational
200 Meters
31.88
PR
Apr 12
Park Hill 9th Grade Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.04c
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Long Jump
11' 3
PR
Apr 12
Park Hill 9th Grade Invitational
Olivia Miller
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:05.24
PR
Apr 5
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
3200 Meters
14:42.95
PR
Apr 12
Park Hill 9th Grade Invitational
Kyndal Mills
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.44c
PR
Mar 31
Winnetonka JV Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 3
Mar 31
Winnetonka JV Invitational
Mallory Moxham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.47
PR
Apr 5
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
200 Meters
33.64c
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Abby Moyes
- ?
800 Meters
3:00.2h
PR
Apr 14
Fort Osage Invitational
Allie Muphy
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.24c
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
D O'Toole
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:26.63
May 14
Class 4 District 8 (HS)
DeDe O'Toole
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:53.20
PR
Apr 8
Kearney Classic
Brittany Perry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
PR
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1
PR
Mar 31
Winnetonka JV Invitational
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
Mar 31
Winnetonka JV Invitational
Blake Reser
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 0.5
May 14
Class 4 District 8 (HS)
Triple Jump
36' 0.25
PR
May 21
Class 4 Sectional 4
Mallory Ross
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 11.5
PR
Apr 29
Fort Osage Throwers Showcase
Audrey Rothers
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.44
May 14
Class 4 District 8 (HS)
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.09
Apr 8
Kearney Classic
High Jump
5' 1
PR
May 21
Class 4 Sectional 4
Samantha Roy
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.16
PR
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
1600 Meters
5:39.88
PR
Apr 12
Park Hill 9th Grade Invitational
3200 Meters
12:20.0h
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Kelsey Sadler
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 14
Class 4 District 8 (HS)
Rachel Schisler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:17.01
PR
Apr 5
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Kia Square
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 11.5
Apr 5
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Erica Stark
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.24c
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.84c
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 19
Park Hill South 9th Invitational
Haley Temple
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.70
PR
Apr 12
Park Hill 9th Grade Invitational
200 Meters
35.44c
PR
Mar 31
Winnetonka JV Invitational
Chandler Termini
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.06
PR
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
Lauren Thetford
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.64c
Apr 14
Fort Osage Invitational
Logan Tucker-Nelson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.95
PR
May 14
Class 4 District 8 (HS)
800 Meters
2:35.03
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
Maddy VandePolder
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 5
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational
Elizabeth Williams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4
PR
Apr 14
Fort Osage Invitational
Discus - 1kg
60' 8
PR
Apr 14
Fort Osage Invitational
Lindsey Yager
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.64
PR
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
400 Meters
1:07.85
PR
Apr 22
William Jewell Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.