Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2018
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Christopher Alexander
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
200 Meters
23.64c
PR
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Alex Borgert
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Grant Brown
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:58.0h
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Zech Chester
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.9h
PR
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Adam Cline
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.8h
PR
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Chris Cline
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 7
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Travis Courtney
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
24.64c
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.84c
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Gerald Glasgow
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.71
May 24
SMAC Big 16 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.64c
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
May 24
SMAC Big 16 Championships
Steven Griffith
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.91
May 24
SMAC Big 16 Championships
3200 Meters
10:31.9h
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Ben Hyde
- ?
400 Meters
58.30
PR
May 24
SMAC Big 16 Championships
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 24
SMAC Big 16 Championships
Austin Jenks
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
May 24
SMAC Big 16 Championships
Long Jump
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Matt Knockheart
- ?
400 Meters
57.72
PR
May 24
SMAC Big 16 Championships
Brandon Lopez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Nicholas Lund
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:05.0h
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Max Maher
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
May 24
SMAC Big 16 Championships
200 Meters
24.51
May 24
SMAC Big 16 Championships
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Chris McGee
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Brady Miller
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 9
PR
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Drake Miller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 7.5
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
141' 2.5
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Isaiah Rooyakkers
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 4
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Austin Smith
- ?
800 Meters
2:34.0h
PR
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Austin Sroczynski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.64
May 24
SMAC Big 16 Championships
Ricky Stiles
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.5h
PR
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Luke Summey
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.49
May 24
SMAC Big 16 Championships
Thomas Tetzloff
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.54c
PR
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
KJ Vaughn
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Austin Ward
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.7h
PR
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Eli Wickline
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.94c
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Adam Yunker
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.41
PR
May 24
SMAC Big 16 Championships
Womens
Ann Marie Arseneau
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.12
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA Div.2 State Meet
3200 Meters
11:11.82
PR
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Peyton Boughton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.2h
PR
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
3200 Meters
12:38.74
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.93
PR
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Mary Boyd
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.36
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA Div.2 State Meet
1600 Meters
5:36.70
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Natalie Brew
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2.25
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Discus - 1kg
78' 6
PR
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Emily Campbell
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Kim Cary
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.74c
PR
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
800 Meters
2:48.87
PR
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Jessica Cline
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:28.7h
PR
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
McKenzie Decker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.59
PR
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Jackie Geyer
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Hannah Gooch
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6.5
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Discus - 1kg
66' 6
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Anna Henricks
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.86
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Raven Hobson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.64c
PR
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Amber Johnson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 5
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Kelsey Keyser
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:13.3h
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Corinne Leer
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.63
PR
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.64c
PR
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Liza Marek
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6.5
PR
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Discus - 1kg
52' 3
PR
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Molly Marshall
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.84c
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.64c
PR
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Devonna. McCarthy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA Div.2 State Meet
200 Meters
26.53
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA Div.2 State Meet
Long Jump
15' 9.5
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Sheyenne Melchi
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Lauren Raiford
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
200 Meters
28.04c
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.35
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Dannette Schroeder
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
200 Meters
31.06
PR
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Ellie Smith
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
60' 2
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Olivia Tom
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.52
PR
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Caitlin Walsh
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2.5
PR
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Breanna Watwood
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3.5
PR
Apr 21
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
Discus - 1kg
85' 3
PR
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Savannah Wirth
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 4.25
May 28
MITCA D2 Team State Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.