Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1973
1970
1967
1966
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1983
1982
1973
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jeff Ames
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
May 23
South Shore League Meet
200 Meters
26.36
May 23
South Shore League Meet
James Arnold
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
29' 1.25
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Pat Barrett
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.15
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Kiernan Beal
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
May 27
MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet
200 Meters
24.49
May 27
MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet
Javelin - 800g
113' 7
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Jackson Brake
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:46.60
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Adrian Chavez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8.5
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Wilton Childs
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
5:08.08
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Jack Christian
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:46.91
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:08.24
PR
May 7
MSTCA Small Sc. Frosh Soph Meet
Matt Cibotti
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.34
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:10.50
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
James DiGregorio
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.19
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Tom Driscoll
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 9.5
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Ryan Grant
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.72
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Aaron Hartford
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.40
May 7
MSTCA Small Sc. Frosh Soph Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:08.21
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Brian Hickey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
May 23
South Shore League Meet
200 Meters
25.42
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Matt Infascelli
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Tom Jensen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Isaiah Knight
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 7
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Javelin - 800g
98' 0
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Kevin Lawrence
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
116' 3
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Steve Mcclelland
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:45.55
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Brendan McGreenery
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet
Jake Montoya
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:50.86
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Ryan Mundge
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
200 Meters
26.18
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Brendan O'Connor
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:10.34
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Triple Jump
33' 0
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Charley Petit
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.39
May 27
MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet
200 Meters
23.46
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Jake Sherman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Matt Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Richie Smith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 10.5
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Javelin - 800g
108' 2
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Paul Stack
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6.5
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Tom Vafiades
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.66
May 27
MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet
Owen Wiggins
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
4:52.04
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Jeremiah Wilson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Anthony Wood-Casella
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Javelin - 800g
123' 7
May 7
MSTCA Small Sc. Frosh Soph Meet
Womens
Kimberly Ames
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.37
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Nina Burns
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:28.51
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Emma Butterfield
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.38
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Elaina Cipriano
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.84
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Emily Cipriano
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.96
PR
May 7
MSTCA Small Sc. Frosh Soph Meet
800 Meters
2:34.82
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Caroline Colavita
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.20
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Allie DeBenedictis
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.64
PR
Jun 7
South Heptathlon
800 Meters
2:41.51
PR
Jun 7
South Heptathlon
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.66
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2.25
PR
Jun 7
South Heptathlon
Javelin - 600g
109' 11.25
PR
Jun 7
South Heptathlon
High Jump
4' 5
Jun 7
South Heptathlon
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
Jun 7
South Heptathlon
Triple Jump
32' 2.5
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Heptathlon - World Athletics
3443
PR
Jun 7
South Heptathlon
Nikki Dempsey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Long Jump
16' 6.5
May 27
MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet
Triple Jump
31' 10.75
May 27
MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet
Brenna Diggins
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
89' 7
PR
May 14
MA State Coaches Invitational
Liz Driscoll
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
6:28.00
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Maddie Eaves
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.11
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Kara Fanning
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.00
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0.25
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Casey Fisher
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.17
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Michaela Flaherty
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
6:53.11
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Morgan Gallagher
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Long Jump
15' 4.5
May 27
MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet
Triple Jump
32' 6
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Hallie Gibbons
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.92
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Danielle Griffin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.80
May 27
MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Hannah Hayes
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
34.69
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Magaret Hayes
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:59.55
PR
May 7
MSTCA Small Sc. Frosh Soph Meet
Margaret Hayes
- 10th Grade
2 Miles
13:12.88
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Georgia Healey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.53
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Mikayla Hines
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.47
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Rachel Kelly
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
6:49.89
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Vanessa Lyle
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:58.13
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
2 Miles
12:42.73
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Talia Macauley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.41
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Katie MacGuire
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.34
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Madison Maduri
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.32
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Julianne Mariano
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
6:54.10
May 23
South Shore League Meet
D'Anna Mayers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
May 23
South Shore League Meet
200 Meters
27.39
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Long Jump
16' 1.5
PR
May 27
MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet
Jaclyn McBain
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.11
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Siobbhan Murphy
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:55.28
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Sarah Perfeteo
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:58.17
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Cladia Seguin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.31
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Katie Sheehan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 6
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Discus - 1kg
98' 1
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Catherine Stack
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:53.77
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
2 Miles
12:56.95
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Emily Steenbrugen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.10
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Caey Studaley
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
6:29.17
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Allison Weiler
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:44.93
May 23
South Shore League Meet
2 Miles
12:20.33
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Holly Weiler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.49
PR
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
Pearl Williams
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
57' 6
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Ryanne Williams
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
113' 8
May 27
MIAA Division 4 State Class Meet
High Jump
4' 8
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Hannah Wolfson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:17.13
May 21
South Shore Principals Meet
1 Mile
7:14.88
PR
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Rachael Wolfson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
38.65
May 23
South Shore League Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.