Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1973
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jacob Baugh
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 0
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 3
PR
Apr 30
Region VI All Schools Meet #4-Day 2
High Jump
3' 6
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Pat Brown
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.18
(2.2)
PR
May 21
ASAA 123A State Champs - Day 2
200 Meters
23.06
(1.6)
PR
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
400 Meters
54.71
PR
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
1000 Meters
3:24.0h
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.44c
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 2
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 8
BIG C RELAYS April 8-9, 2011
Long Jump
16' 7.5
PR
Apr 30
Region VI All Schools Meet #4-Day 2
Patrick Connolly
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.74
PR
Apr 8
BIG C RELAYS April 8-9, 2011
1000 Meters
3:24.0h
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
1600 Meters
5:04.64
PR
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
3200 Meters
11:17.10
Apr 23
Region VI All Schools Meet #3-Day 2
60m Hurdles - 39"
12.14c
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Scott Delauder
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.91
(1.7)
May 21
ASAA 123A State Champs - Day 2
400 Meters
58.67
PR
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 5
PR
Apr 30
Region VI All Schools Meet #4-Day 2
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 8
BIG C RELAYS April 8-9, 2011
Long Jump
19' 1
PR
Apr 30
Region VI All Schools Meet #4-Day 2
Caleb Ellingson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.09
PR
Apr 23
Region VI All Schools Meet #3-Day 2
60m Hurdles - 39"
14.74c
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 9.5
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Tyler Ellsworth
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
(.4)
May 13
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 1
200 Meters
25.90
(1.6)
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
60m Hurdles - 39"
12.34c
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4.25
May 13
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 1
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Devin Fry
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 10.75
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 4
PR
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
High Jump
3' 6
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Malik Grohmann
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
(-.1)
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
400 Meters
57.68
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
60m Hurdles - 39"
13.14c
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 4
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Triple Jump
27' 8.75
PR
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
Antonio Hamilton
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.20
Apr 30
Region VI All Schools Meet #4-Day 2
1000 Meters
3:59.0h
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.44c
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.87
(2.0)
PR
May 21
ASAA 123A State Champs - Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.89
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 0
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Dalton Hutcherson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.08
PR
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
400 Meters
1:04.98
PR
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Apr 30
Region VI All Schools Meet #4-Day 2
Triple Jump
33' 3
PR
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
Hunter Hutcherson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.39
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
1000 Meters
4:12.0h
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
60m Hurdles - 39"
13.24c
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.07
(-.9)
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.24
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 2
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Jovante Kincade
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.12
Apr 23
Region VI All Schools Meet #3-Day 2
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7.5
PR
Apr 23
Region VI All Schools Meet #3-Day 2
Long Jump
15' 1.25
(-2.3)
PR
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
Kris Luddington
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
PR
Apr 23
Region VI All Schools Meet #3-Day 2
200 Meters
29.61
PR
Apr 23
Region VI All Schools Meet #3-Day 2
1000 Meters
4:12.0h
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
60m Hurdles - 39"
14.04c
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 8.75
PR
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 6
PR
Apr 30
Region VI All Schools Meet #4-Day 2
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
Apr 30
Region VI All Schools Meet #4-Day 2
Dahlin Lutz
- 11th Grade
1000 Meters
3:39.0h
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
60m Hurdles - 39"
11.74c
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 8
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 13
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 1
William Mitchell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.04
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
1000 Meters
4:05.0h
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
1600 Meters
5:39.51
PR
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
3200 Meters
12:18.68
PR
May 13
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 1
60m Hurdles - 39"
19.34c
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 0
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Brandon Montalvo
- 9th Grade
1000 Meters
4:13.0h
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
60m Hurdles - 39"
13.24c
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.90
(-.9)
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.70
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 8
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Clabe Parson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.42
PR
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
1000 Meters
3:41.0h
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
60m Hurdles - 39"
13.84c
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.17
(-.9)
PR
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.19
PR
Apr 30
Region VI All Schools Meet #4-Day 2
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 2
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Charles Renner
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.79
PR
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
1000 Meters
4:10.0h
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
60m Hurdles - 39"
12.34c
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.92
(-.9)
PR
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.04
PR
May 13
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 1
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Shawn Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.19
Apr 8
BIG C RELAYS April 8-9, 2011
60m Hurdles - 39"
15.44c
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 4
May 21
ASAA 123A State Champs - Day 2
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 1
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Long Jump
12' 8.75
PR
Apr 30
Region VI All Schools Meet #4-Day 2
Sean Swammy
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.35
PR
Apr 23
Region VI All Schools Meet #3-Day 2
400 Meters
1:01.43
PR
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 29
Region VI All Schools Meet #4-Day 1
Long Jump
10' 1
PR
Apr 30
Region VI All Schools Meet #4-Day 2
Triple Jump
30' 1
PR
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
Jeremy Valero
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.12
PR
Apr 8
BIG C RELAYS April 8-9, 2011
1000 Meters
3:25.0h
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
1600 Meters
5:09.13
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
3200 Meters
11:07.24
PR
May 13
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 1
60m Hurdles - 39"
12.74c
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 8
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Womens
Andie Armour
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.10
Apr 23
Region VI All Schools Meet #3-Day 2
400 Meters
1:09.91
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
800 Meters
3:23.0h
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
60m Hurdles - 33"
14.34c
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Triple Jump
28' 5.25
(2.5)
PR
May 13
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 1
Ashley Cazier
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.91
PR
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
1600 Meters
6:11.74
PR
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
3200 Meters
13:11.43
PR
May 13
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 1
Kim Coffman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:30.0h
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
60m Hurdles - 33"
15.54c
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.02
(2.3)
PR
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.32
PR
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Triple Jump
24' 7.75
PR
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
Kayla Davis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.62
Apr 23
Region VI All Schools Meet #3-Day 2
200 Meters
31.25
(-.7)
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
400 Meters
1:18.98
PR
Apr 30
Region VI All Schools Meet #4-Day 2
800 Meters
3:39.0h
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
60m Hurdles - 33"
15.54c
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 4
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Monti Ford
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
41' 9
May 13
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 1
Evonne Johnson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:36.0h
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
60m Hurdles - 33"
15.34c
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.90
(2.3)
PR
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.14
PR
Apr 30
Region VI All Schools Meet #4-Day 2
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 2
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
High Jump
3' 10
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Long Jump
12' 10.5
(2.7)
PR
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
Masha Mariya
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
19.19
PR
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
400 Meters
1:31.33
PR
Apr 30
Region VI All Schools Meet #4-Day 2
800 Meters
3:52.0h
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
60m Hurdles - 33"
17.34c
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Shot Put - 4kg
13' 6
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Mickey Murtiff
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.11
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
1600 Meters
5:44.10
PR
May 21
ASAA 123A State Champs - Day 2
3200 Meters
12:21.86
May 20
ASAA 123A State Champs - Day 1
60m Hurdles - 33"
13.64c
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 0
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Arianna Polanco
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.36
PR
Apr 23
Region VI All Schools Meet #3-Day 2
400 Meters
1:16.60
PR
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
800 Meters
3:41.11
PR
Apr 23
Region VI All Schools Meet #3-Day 2
Long Jump
11' 4.75
PR
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
Triple Jump
24' 8.25
PR
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
Chelsea Rowles
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
PR
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
200 Meters
27.55
(-.1)
PR
May 21
ASAA 123A State Champs - Day 2
800 Meters
3:03.0h
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.64c
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
High Jump
3' 6
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 30
Region VI All Schools Meet #4-Day 2
Zamira Sharipova
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:29.06
PR
Apr 30
Region VI All Schools Meet #4-Day 2
800 Meters
3:44.42
PR
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
1600 Meters
8:04.90
PR
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
3200 Meters
17:49.07
PR
May 13
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 1
60m Hurdles - 33"
28.84c
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 2
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Kaylin Son
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.65
PR
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
800 Meters
3:31.0h
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.94c
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.30
(2.3)
PR
May 14
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.73
May 7
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 0
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Jazzmyn Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
(2.2)
PR
May 21
ASAA 123A State Champs - Day 2
200 Meters
27.98
(-.1)
PR
May 21
ASAA 123A State Champs - Day 2
800 Meters
3:36.0h
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
60m Hurdles - 33"
12.34c
PR
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 0
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
High Jump
3' 6
Apr 1
Great Interior Pentathlon
Long Jump
13' 9.75
PR
Apr 30
Region VI All Schools Meet #4-Day 2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.