Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Blake Bradford
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.16
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
3200 Meters
11:29.58
Apr 7
Sun Angel HS Classic
Barry Brown
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 1
PR
May 4
Agua Fria District Meet
Colton Browne
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.12
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
Jared Bruck
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.97
PR
Apr 7
Sun Angel HS Classic
3200 Meters
11:54.72
PR
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
Gabe Carrasco
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 9
PR
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
Bryan Castaneda
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6.5
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 5
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
Chris Clark
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.83
(-2.2)
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.75
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
Cameron Davis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.25
(3.8)
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
200 Meters
22.75
(2.1)
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
Devonte Davis
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.64
Mar 25
Chandler Rotary Open Invitational
3200 Meters
11:04.54
May 4
Agua Fria District Meet
Kenneth Demings
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.56
PR
Apr 7
Sun Angel HS Classic
Robert Drake
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.09
PR
Apr 7
Sun Angel HS Classic
1600 Meters
4:36.06
PR
Apr 7
Sun Angel HS Classic
3200 Meters
10:57.32
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
Charles Duso
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.41
PR
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
Austin Edgin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.90
PR
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
Anthony Fletcher
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.44
(5.0)
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.79
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 2
May 4
Agua Fria District Meet
Joe Galvan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
(4.9)
PR
Mar 25
Chandler Rotary Open Invitational
200 Meters
25.13
(.3)
PR
Mar 25
Chandler Rotary Open Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.82
Apr 7
Sun Angel HS Classic
Niko Garcia
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.32
May 4
Agua Fria District Meet
800 Meters
2:23.40
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
Mark Hambrick
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 7
PR
May 4
Agua Fria District Meet
Long Jump
20' 10
(1.0)
PR
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
Triple Jump
45' 4
PR
May 21
Arizona Meet of Champions
Joevon Hampton
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 4
Agua Fria District Meet
Long Jump
21' 5.5
(2.8)
PR
May 4
Agua Fria District Meet
Triple Jump
42' 3
(1.8)
PR
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
Nathan Holman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 0
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
Manny James
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.17
(1.7)
PR
Mar 26
Chandler Rotary Seeded Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.93
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
Long Jump
20' 6.5
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
Joseph Jefferson
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 4.5
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
Drew Jenkins
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
Tari Jones
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
(3.8)
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
200 Meters
23.97
(3.2)
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
Keshawn King
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
(1.4)
PR
Apr 7
Sun Angel HS Classic
200 Meters
25.82
PR
Apr 7
Sun Angel HS Classic
Ricardo Renteria
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.47
PR
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
800 Meters
2:13.22
PR
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
Steven Sanchez
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.02
May 4
Agua Fria District Meet
3200 Meters
11:50.90
Apr 7
Sun Angel HS Classic
Chris Scott
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 0
PR
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 4
PR
Apr 7
Sun Angel HS Classic
K.J. Sells
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.16
(1.5)
PR
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
Elijah Smith
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.40
(2.3)
PR
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.87
PR
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 4
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
Michael Thomas
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.83
(-.2)
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.55
PR
May 14
AIA Division II Track & Field Championships - Day ..
High Jump
6' 5
PR
May 4
Agua Fria District Meet
Long Jump
22' 6
(1.0)
PR
May 11
AIA Division II Track & Field Championships - Day ..
Saul Townsend
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
(-.9)
PR
Apr 7
Sun Angel HS Classic
200 Meters
25.51
PR
Apr 7
Sun Angel HS Classic
Logan Wilkins
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
Steven Young
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 9
PR
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 8
PR
May 4
Agua Fria District Meet
Womens
Breanna Adams
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10.5
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
Discus - 1kg
92' 11.5
PR
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
Reneedra Adams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
Discus - 1kg
79' 3
Apr 7
Sun Angel HS Classic
Halimah Alkhatib
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
(-1.8)
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
Naisha Bridges
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
(1.7)
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
200 Meters
28.66
PR
Apr 7
Sun Angel HS Classic
Bianca Burrell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
(1.0)
PR
May 4
Agua Fria District Meet
200 Meters
25.08
(2.6)
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
400 Meters
56.37
PR
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
Amanda Chavez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.11
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
1600 Meters
6:35.31
PR
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
Julia Darby
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.10
(1.2)
PR
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.01
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
Haley Dawson
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.47
(1.2)
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.26
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
Andie Downs
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
Alkhatib Halimah
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.76
(1.6)
PR
May 4
Agua Fria District Meet
Elizabeth Heinz
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.19
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
3200 Meters
13:45.48
PR
Mar 25
Chandler Rotary Open Invitational
Discus - 1kg
81' 6
May 4
Agua Fria District Meet
Lauren House
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.16
PR
May 4
Agua Fria District Meet
1600 Meters
6:50.93
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
Christiny McGuire
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
(2.9)
PR
Mar 25
Chandler Rotary Open Invitational
200 Meters
29.69
PR
Apr 7
Sun Angel HS Classic
Long Jump
12' 4
(.8)
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
Triple Jump
32' 2
(2.0)
PR
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
Amanda Phomsavanh
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
15:29.45
Mar 25
Chandler Rotary Open Invitational
Aronid Prescott
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.73
PR
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
Jackie Ramirez
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 1
PR
May 4
Agua Fria District Meet
Brittany Reed
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
(2.4)
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
200 Meters
27.89
(-3.4)
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
High Jump
5' 1
PR
May 4
Agua Fria District Meet
Janelle Scott
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 7
Sun Angel HS Classic
Long Jump
15' 4.5
(.3)
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
Elizabeth Stolmeier
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.17
PR
Apr 22
Wolves Classic
800 Meters
2:57.07
PR
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
1600 Meters
6:20.39
PR
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
Reshauna Striggles
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.67
PR
Apr 29
Mesa Hohokam Invite
Alexis Tisworth
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.66
PR
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
Ashlee Wheelington
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
(3.6)
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
200 Meters
33.08
(1.9)
PR
Mar 12
Buckeye Lyons Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.