Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Steven Alston
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.85
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.26
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
Long Jump
21' 11.25
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Triple Jump
35' 4
PR
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
Andrew Bereg
- ?
1600 Meters
5:16.11
PR
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
Patrick Bradely
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.96
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
3200 Meters
14:05.07
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
Jesse Bryan
- ?
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.40
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
Dalnny Bryant
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 7
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 5
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
Danny Bryant
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 0.5
PR
Mar 18
Mustang Stampeded Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 5
PR
Mar 18
Mustang Stampeded Invitational
Jesse Bryant
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
200 Meters
26.01
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
400 Meters
1:04.26
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.64
PR
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
Matthew Cottle
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.99
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
Daniel Cullen
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.32
PR
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Danny Cullen
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.35
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
Skylar Dale
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
(.6)
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
200 Meters
24.59
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Kourtney Falkner
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 11.25
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
Jarred Farley
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
42.60
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
800 Meters
2:26.30
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
1600 Meters
6:24.23
PR
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Charles Felgar
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.73
Mar 18
Mustang Stampeded Invitational
1200 Meters
4:08.16
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
1600 Meters
5:27.48
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
Oscar Garcia
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.68
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Kyle Giorgio
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.04
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Joshua Guevera
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
46.36
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8.5
PR
Mar 18
Mustang Stampeded Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 6.75
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Jason Howick
- 9th Grade
1200 Meters
4:13.54
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
1600 Meters
5:12.54
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Guy-Frantz Jean-Gilles
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.37
Mar 18
Mustang Stampeded Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 1.5
Mar 18
Mustang Stampeded Invitational
Raul Jimenez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.16
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
1600 Meters
5:22.41
PR
Mar 18
Mustang Stampeded Invitational
William Kemmler
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.45
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
3200 Meters
13:04.02
Mar 18
Mustang Stampeded Invitational
Gerhard Kremple
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.27
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
400 Meters
1:01.05
Mar 18
Mustang Stampeded Invitational
1600 Meters
5:34.15
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
Tyler Lehito
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
56.23
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
Jay Olguin
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:47.23
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
800 Meters
2:33.17
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 1.5
PR
Mar 18
Mustang Stampeded Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 0
PR
Mar 18
Mustang Stampeded Invitational
Brandon Perry
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
200 Meters
27.85
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
400 Meters
59.53
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.65
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
Kyler Peterson
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
44.01
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
400 Meters
59.89
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Dylan Sawyer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 8
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
Discus - 1.6kg
49' 5
PR
Mar 18
Mustang Stampeded Invitational
Josh Super
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.47
PR
Mar 18
Mustang Stampeded Invitational
1600 Meters
5:35.34
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.76
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
Will Tabb
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 2
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
Joshua Tracey
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.13
PR
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
1600 Meters
5:58.82
PR
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
59.17
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
Mason Tubiolo
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.30
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 3
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 9
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
Jair Tyson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
(1.1)
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
200 Meters
24.95
(.3)
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
Long Jump
18' 0.5
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
Jordan Whitfield
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
200 Meters
24.40
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Long Jump
18' 4.5
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
Womens
Leanna Balparda
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.67
PR
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Long Jump
12' 0.75
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
Liandra Bennett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.73
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
200 Meters
33.81
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Discus - 1kg
54' 9
PR
Mar 18
Mustang Stampeded Invitational
Kyera Briggs
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.17
(1.6)
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.35
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
Cortney Cortez
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
58.84
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
400 Meters
1:17.00
PR
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Monica Cortez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 2
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
Discus - 1kg
33' 0
PR
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
Abigail Cullen
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:06.40
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
3200 Meters
13:52.94
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
Renee Dasno
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
200 Meters
27.65
PR
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
400 Meters
1:07.03
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
Lacey Goodwin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.26
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
1600 Meters
7:03.46
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
Jennifer Harshbarger
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
54.28
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
400 Meters
1:13.49
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
1600 Meters
6:31.22
PR
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.80
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
Triple Jump
25' 2.25
PR
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Tiara Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
200 Meters
27.83
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Paula Kane
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.91
(-1.5)
PR
Mar 18
Mustang Stampeded Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.30
PR
Mar 18
Mustang Stampeded Invitational
Ana Lopez
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
50.08
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
600 Meters
2:07.64
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.25
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.49
PR
Mar 25
Astronaut Invitational
Melissa Olguin
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
2:16.48
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
1200 Meters
5:04.20
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
1600 Meters
6:43.60
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
Discus - 1kg
84' 10
PR
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
Shelly Price
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.06
PR
Feb 22
Merritt Island Relays
3200 Meters
14:32.84
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
Cayla Schwager
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.41
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
Alina Stimmell
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.82
Apr 8
Cape Coast Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.26
PR
Mar 18
Mustang Stampeded Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 11
Merritt Island Invitational
Alesha Tackett
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.65
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
600 Meters
2:11.34
PR
Feb 18
Astronaut Open
800 Meters
2:54.52
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Alyssa Wilson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.39
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.