Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mike Allen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.20
PR
Mar 5
Santa Fe Raiders Invitational
200 Meters
23.25
PR
Mar 5
Santa Fe Raiders Invitational
Ryan Anderson
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:50.82
PR
Mar 5
Santa Fe Raiders Invitational
Ian Beaird
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.19
PR
Mar 18
Hamilton Invitational
Travis Boyette
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.50
PR
Mar 5
Santa Fe Raiders Invitational
Kelly Caldwell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5.75
PR
Mar 18
Hamilton Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 7.75
PR
Mar 18
Hamilton Invitational
Alex Chubb
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.50
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 7
PR
Mar 5
Santa Fe Raiders Invitational
Agustin Duarte
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:31.50
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships
Rakeem Hoyt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
PR
Mar 5
Santa Fe Raiders Invitational
Trey Jackson
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.85
PR
Mar 5
Santa Fe Raiders Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 9.75
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships
Gene Jordan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.33
PR
Mar 18
Hamilton Invitational
Les Jordan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9.75
PR
Mar 18
Hamilton Invitational
Quin Long
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.52
PR
Mar 5
Santa Fe Raiders Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 1
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships
Long Jump
20' 4.5
PR
Mar 18
Hamilton Invitational
Jimmie McCoy
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1.75
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships
Korbin McCoy
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:20.20
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships
Dylan Purvis
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.50
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships
Zechariah Rice
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.65
PR
Mar 18
Hamilton Invitational
Darrel Richardson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.40
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships
Jarquez Rowe
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 5.75
PR
Mar 18
Hamilton Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 11.5
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships
George Saltzgiver
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.89
PR
Mar 18
Hamilton Invitational
Monte Seabrook
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.36
Mar 5
Santa Fe Raiders Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.55
Mar 18
Hamilton Invitational
High Jump
5' 5.75
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships
Long Jump
17' 0
Mar 5
Santa Fe Raiders Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 7
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships
Demetrius Smith
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.83
PR
Mar 5
Santa Fe Raiders Invitational
James Smith
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 11.75
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships
Dylan Tharp
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.78
PR
Mar 5
Santa Fe Raiders Invitational
Mykel Waters
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 11
PR
Mar 18
Hamilton Invitational
Womens
Shelby Chatfield
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:45.00
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships
3200 Meters
14:18.00
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships
Arley Daugherty
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:31.25
PR
Mar 5
Santa Fe Raiders Invitational
Chelsea Hall
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships
Ashley Hunt
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11.75
Mar 5
Santa Fe Raiders Invitational
Hannah Hurlston
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships
400 Meters
1:10.00
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.11
Mar 5
Santa Fe Raiders Invitational
Erin King
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2
Mar 18
Hamilton Invitational
Discus - 1kg
82' 2.5
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championship
Elizabeth Knight
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.51
PR
Mar 18
Hamilton Invitational
Michaela Leitch
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.10
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships
1600 Meters
6:51.15
PR
Mar 5
Santa Fe Raiders Invitational
3200 Meters
15:49.83
PR
Mar 5
Santa Fe Raiders Invitational
Alexis Lyons
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3
PR
Mar 5
Santa Fe Raiders Invitational
Tayla McGee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships
200 Meters
28.30
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships
Kiara Mounds
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.12
PR
Mar 18
Hamilton Invitational
Jaquandra Rowe
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
PR
Mar 18
Hamilton Invitational
200 Meters
28.09
PR
Mar 18
Hamilton Invitational
Long Jump
14' 0.75
PR
Mar 5
Santa Fe Raiders Invitational
Mary Saltzgiver
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:29.64
PR
Mar 5
Santa Fe Raiders Invitational
Anita Schaffer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:39.54
PR
Mar 5
Santa Fe Raiders Invitational
Jasmine Walker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 5.75
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships
Whitne Washington
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
69' 9.75
PR
Mar 5
Santa Fe Raiders Invitational
Leona Whilby
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11.75
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.