Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Lorentez Barbour
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Triple Jump
43' 8.25
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Spencer Barrios
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.30
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Reddrick Blakemore
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
54' 2.5
PR
May 28
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
52' 2.5
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
146' 8
PR
Apr 9
Jeff Inferno Classic Finals
Discus - 2kg
172' 5
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Amisuan Calloway
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
LaMont Chandler
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
38' 11.5
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Blake Cundiff
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.05
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Royce Donovan
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.70
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Joey Garber
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.64
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
John Giddens
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.13
Apr 9
Jeff Inferno Classic Finals
200 Meters
22.28
(-1.8)
PR
May 28
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
Steven Hamilton
- ?
100 Meters
11.95
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Stylz Hillman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.47
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
200 Meters
23.64
PR
Apr 9
Jeff Inferno Classic Finals
Jacob Holz
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.97
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
10:42.28
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Dexter Horne
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Triple Jump
37' 10.5
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Matthew Howard
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.04
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Robert Hyman
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.52
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Chris Judd
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.52
PR
May 28
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:46.87
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Jalon Kemp
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.45
PR
May 28
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
Kevin Kwan
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.68
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Kaleb Lawton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.3h
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
1600 Meters
5:27.92
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
11:18.0h
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
2k Steeplechase
7:32.80
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Cameron Levis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 8.5
PR
Apr 9
Jeff Inferno Classic Finals
Shot Put - 16lb
50' 3
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
146' 5
PR
Apr 9
Jeff Inferno Classic Finals
Discus - 2kg
135' 4
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Jerry Long
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.43
PR
May 28
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
Desherion McBroom
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.33
PR
Apr 9
Jeff Inferno Classic Finals
Jacob Melin
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.51
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Walter Moffitt
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.35
Apr 9
Jeff Inferno Classic Finals
110m Hurdles - 42"
16.29
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.28
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Ronjae Morris
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.20
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Long Jump
22' 2.5
May 28
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
Darian Moss
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.75
(-1.7)
PR
May 28
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
110m Hurdles - 42"
15.92
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.14
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Mitchell Nelson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.30
PR
Apr 9
Jeff Inferno Classic Finals
200 Meters
22.73
(-1.8)
PR
May 28
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
Marque Northington
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Michael Patterson
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 8
Apr 9
Jeff Inferno Classic Finals
Triple Jump
47' 3.25
PR
May 28
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
Jalon Rose
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Doug Rush
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.3h
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
1600 Meters
4:51.60
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
10:31.86
PR
May 28
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
Austin Small
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.3h
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
1600 Meters
5:05.33
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
11:04.5h
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Jonathan Sponel
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.12
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Tyler Stevenson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 16lb
42' 0.5
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Clay Taylor
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 16lb
41' 2.5
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Torian Vaughn
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
50.62
May 28
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
Chris Way
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 6
PR
Apr 9
Jeff Inferno Classic Finals
Vincent Wilcox
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.06
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Jeromy Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Womens
Chandler Antone
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Lauren Bennett
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:12.62
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Briana Brownlow
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 5.75
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Triple Jump
29' 11
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Mariah Collins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
PR
Apr 9
Jeff Inferno Classic Finals
200 Meters
28.10
Apr 9
Jeff Inferno Classic Finals
Alize Davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.21
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Mallory Dunn
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.45
Apr 9
Jeff Inferno Classic Finals
Dominique Edmonds
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.61
(-2.9)
May 28
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.62
(-2.6)
May 28
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.54
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Silvia Garcia
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 5
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Discus - 1kg
90' 5
Apr 9
Jeff Inferno Classic Finals
Ebonique Griffin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Discus - 1kg
70' 1
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Cayla Johnson
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.50
PR
Apr 9
Jeff Inferno Classic Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.86
PR
May 28
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
Kenya Johnson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 6.5
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Triple Jump
35' 7.5
May 28
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
Amber Moorman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.60
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Tianna Presley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Peyton Sheckells
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.20
PR
Apr 29
Eastern Relays
Kristen Smith
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.47
PR
May 28
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
Diamond Tedford
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
(-3.5)
May 28
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
26.15
(-2.3)
PR
May 28
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
Raeven Wilson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.62
May 28
KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.