Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Womens
Womens
Leila Anduze
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
May 3
Landon Meet (Pre Draper Meet)
Katie Bergamesca
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.99
PR
May 6
30th General Philip Draper Invitational
1600 Meters
5:30.28
May 14
ISL/MAC Championship
Natalie Berkman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
Apr 27
Holton-Arms Home Meet
200 Meters
27.60
(1.7)
May 6
30th General Philip Draper Invitational
Rebecca Bloom
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.84c
PR
May 3
Landon Meet (Pre Draper Meet)
400 Meters
1:16.54c
PR
Apr 27
Holton-Arms Home Meet
High Jump
4' 8
May 3
Landon Meet (Pre Draper Meet)
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
May 3
Landon Meet (Pre Draper Meet)
Ashley Brown
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
Holton-Arms Home Meet
Discus - 1kg
52' 11
PR
Apr 27
Holton-Arms Home Meet
Enamarie Butler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
May 3
Landon Meet (Pre Draper Meet)
200 Meters
31.94c
PR
May 3
Landon Meet (Pre Draper Meet)
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2
PR
Apr 7
Holton-Arms Home Meet
Discus - 1kg
62' 3
PR
Apr 27
Holton-Arms Home Meet
Aine Connolly
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.0h
May 3
Landon Meet (Pre Draper Meet)
Lindsay Covington
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
Apr 27
Holton-Arms Home Meet
200 Meters
29.24c
Apr 27
Holton-Arms Home Meet
400 Meters
1:04.79
May 6
30th General Philip Draper Invitational
Polly Feldman
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.32
PR
May 14
ISL/MAC Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.34c
PR
May 3
Landon Meet (Pre Draper Meet)
Danette Frederique
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.00
May 14
ISL/MAC Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.80
May 6
30th General Philip Draper Invitational
Jasmine Gatten
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 3
Landon Meet (Pre Draper Meet)
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
May 3
Landon Meet (Pre Draper Meet)
Triple Jump
27' 5
PR
Apr 21
Bullis Home Meet
Dara Gill
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
(4.9)
May 6
30th General Philip Draper Invitational
200 Meters
28.53
May 14
ISL/MAC Championship
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
May 14
ISL/MAC Championship
Triple Jump
26' 7.5
PR
Apr 7
Holton-Arms Home Meet
Justine Hayward
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.84c
PR
May 3
Landon Meet (Pre Draper Meet)
400 Meters
1:18.94c
PR
Apr 27
Holton-Arms Home Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 7
Apr 7
Holton-Arms Home Meet
Natiaha Hinnerichs
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.06
PR
May 14
ISL/MAC Championship
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 3
Landon Meet (Pre Draper Meet)
Long Jump
15' 6.5
PR
May 14
ISL/MAC Championship
Triple Jump
34' 5
May 6
30th General Philip Draper Invitational
Molly Hurlbut
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.54c
May 3
Landon Meet (Pre Draper Meet)
800 Meters
2:43.49
May 14
ISL/MAC Championship
1600 Meters
6:14.3h
PR
Apr 27
Holton-Arms Home Meet
Bailey Jackson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.54c
Apr 21
Bullis Home Meet
800 Meters
2:40.23
May 14
ISL/MAC Championship
1600 Meters
6:37.03
PR
Apr 16
6th Annual Viking Invitational
Bria Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
PR
May 14
ISL/MAC Championship
200 Meters
26.67
May 14
ISL/MAC Championship
Aimee Jones Wilkerson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.04c
PR
Apr 27
Holton-Arms Home Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.84c
PR
May 3
Landon Meet (Pre Draper Meet)
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.79
PR
May 14
ISL/MAC Championship
Jeanette Litschewski
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:14.0h
Apr 7
Holton-Arms Home Meet
3200 Meters
14:10.09
PR
May 14
ISL/MAC Championship
Kate McDonough
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.25
PR
May 14
ISL/MAC Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.34c
Apr 27
Holton-Arms Home Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.74c
Apr 7
Holton-Arms Home Meet
Antoinette Nwabunnia
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2
May 14
ISL/MAC Championship
Discus - 1kg
63' 0
May 14
ISL/MAC Championship
Tiffany Onyejiaka
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 9
PR
May 3
Landon Meet (Pre Draper Meet)
Discus - 1kg
55' 8
May 3
Landon Meet (Pre Draper Meet)
Kathryn Scully
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.47
May 14
ISL/MAC Championship
3200 Meters
11:43.66
PR
May 6
30th General Philip Draper Invitational
Clare Specht
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.14c
PR
Apr 21
Bullis Home Meet
800 Meters
2:56.9h
Apr 27
Holton-Arms Home Meet
1600 Meters
6:09.04
PR
May 14
ISL/MAC Championship
1 Mile
6:18.36
PR
May 6
30th General Philip Draper Invitational
3200 Meters
13:57.9h
PR
Apr 7
Holton-Arms Home Meet
Jamie Thompson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:26.6h
May 3
Landon Meet (Pre Draper Meet)
3200 Meters
13:35.20
May 14
ISL/MAC Championship
Emani Walks
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.6h
PR
May 3
Landon Meet (Pre Draper Meet)
Rachel Williams
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.65
May 14
ISL/MAC Championship
Long Jump
15' 6.5
PR
May 14
ISL/MAC Championship
Triple Jump
33' 9.25
PR
Apr 21
Bullis Home Meet
Tatyana Williams
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5
May 14
ISL/MAC Championship
Discus - 1kg
53' 11
Apr 7
Holton-Arms Home Meet
Vivian Yu
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.14c
PR
May 3
Landon Meet (Pre Draper Meet)
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.64c
PR
Apr 27
Holton-Arms Home Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.