Carl Adams -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:25.43PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
1600 Meters | 5:09.83PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
3200 Meters | 10:58.0hPR | May 14 | Mongomery County Varsity B Championships |
|
Aman Afsah -
10th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:06.2hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
1600 Meters | 5:42.97PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
|
Cole Ahnell -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.22PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
200 Meters | 24.54cPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 23.8hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
400 Meters | 51.44cPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 55.1hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
|
Charlie Barry -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.84PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
400 Meters | 1:05.24cPR | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.54cPR | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 51.23PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 11 | Apr 2 | Quince Orchard Cougar Relays |
Discus - 1.6kg | 103' 5.75 | May 19 | 4A West Regional Championships |
Long Jump | 17' 6.5 | May 18 | 4A West Regional Championships |
|
Luis Bravo Puig -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.94cPR | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
200 Meters | 27.54cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
400 Meters | 59.34cPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
800 Meters | 2:41.2hPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
|
Robert Brown -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:48.87PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
1 Mile | 4:50.7hPR | Apr 2 | Quince Orchard Cougar Relays |
3200 Meters | 10:03.73PR | May 18 | 4A West Regional Championships |
|
Robert Browne -
12th Grade |
3200 Meters | 10:03.73PR | May 18 | 4A West Regional Championships |
|
Cyrus Capuzuzzo-Hojal -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.54c | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
200 Meters | 26.44cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 26.1hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
400 Meters | 59.54cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
Shot Put - 12lb | 17' 5PR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
Long Jump | 15' 4 | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
|
Grant Chaflin -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:42.80PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
1600 Meters | 6:45.0hPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
3200 Meters | 12:33.3hPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
|
Ian Chrisler -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 25' 2.25 | May 14 | Mongomery County Varsity B Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 48' 8 | May 14 | Mongomery County Varsity B Championships |
|
Kevin Cotter -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:36.9h | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:26.9hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
1600 Meters | 5:32.15 | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
3200 Meters | 11:34.6hPR | May 14 | Mongomery County Varsity B Championships |
|
Elad Covaliu -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.04c | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
200 Meters | 24.14cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 23.5hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.68 | May 10 | Montgomery County Championship Meet |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 40.08 | May 19 | 4A West Regional Championships |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 2 | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
Long Jump | 18' 7.75 | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
Triple Jump | 38' 0 | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
|
Ben Crites -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.02 | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 57.4hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
800 Meters | 2:05.72PR | May 19 | 4A West Regional Championships |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:08.1hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
1600 Meters | 4:43.9h | May 14 | Mongomery County Varsity B Championships |
1600 Meters - Relay Split | 4:33.8hPR | Apr 9 | Woodward Relays |
3200 Meters | 10:41.0h | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
|
Nemish De silva -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:41.55PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
1600 Meters | 5:52.7hPR | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
3200 Meters | 13:22.0hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
|
James Duncan -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:51.0h | May 14 | Mongomery County Varsity B Championships |
|
Josh Ellis -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 53.84c | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 54.3hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
800 Meters | 1:59.79 | May 10 | Montgomery County Championship Meet |
1600 Meters | 4:20.59PR | May 28 | Maryland 4A State Track & Field Championships |
3200 Meters | 10:34.8h | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
|
Aldo Filas -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.34c | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 24.7hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 56.0hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
800 Meters | 2:09.5h | May 14 | Mongomery County Varsity B Championships |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.39 | May 18 | 4A West Regional Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 42.84c | May 14 | Mongomery County Varsity B Championships |
|
James Fitzpatrick -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:39.9h | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
1600 Meters | 5:42.0hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
3200 Meters | 12:59.1hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
|
Nicky Fowler -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.14cPR | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
400 Meters | 52.54cPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:02.9hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
1600 Meters | 4:58.0hPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
|
Will Greenan -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.04cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
400 Meters | 1:04.74cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
1600 Meters | 5:49.43PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
|
Kalaii Griffin -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.54c | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
1600 Meters | 5:17.0hPR | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
High Jump | 5' 6 | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
|
Steven Groobert -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 2.5PR | May 18 | 4A West Regional Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 71' 11PR | May 19 | 4A West Regional Championships |
|
Samuel Haugrud -
11th Grade |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:21.0hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
1600 Meters | 5:06.73 | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
3200 Meters | 10:42.6hPR | May 14 | Mongomery County Varsity B Championships |
|
Tyler Huyser -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:56.7hPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
1600 Meters | 7:23.0hPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
3200 Meters | 15:07.0hPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
Long Jump | 14' 0PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
|
Connor Jobes -
10th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:00.0hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
800 Meters | 2:18.3h | May 14 | Mongomery County Varsity B Championships |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:23.2hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
1600 Meters | 5:25.49 | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
3200 Meters | 13:11.4h | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
Discus - 1.6kg | 85' 7PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
|
Kyung Kim -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.54c | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
200 Meters | 26.24cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 26.5hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:01.7hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.84c | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.94PR | May 19 | 4A West Regional Championships |
|
Daniel Kosogof -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:39.3h | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
1600 Meters | 5:03.5h | May 14 | Mongomery County Varsity B Championships |
3200 Meters | 11:20.76 | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
|
Peter Kosogof -
11th Grade |
Long Jump | 16' 0.5PR | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
|
Michael Kramer -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 7:37.0hPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
|
Brian Kwon -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.54cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
200 Meters | 26.14cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
400 Meters | 1:01.44cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
|
Sebastian Lara -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:44.20PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
1600 Meters | 6:07.22PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
3200 Meters | 14:58.0hPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
|
Ben Laurenson -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:54.69 | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
1600 Meters | 5:55.43 | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
3200 Meters | 13:14.04 | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
|
Naoh Leshan -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.24cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
200 Meters | 28.54cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
|
Michael Li -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.64PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
200 Meters | 22.81PR | May 10 | Montgomery County Championship Meet |
400 Meters | 51.14cPR | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 53.3hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
|
Jack Magnan -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:53.0hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
1600 Meters | 5:44.0hPR | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
3200 Meters | 12:25.0hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
|
Leo Mahony III -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:32.84 | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
3200 Meters | 12:29.75 | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
|
seth Markowitz -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:41.3hPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
1600 Meters | 5:27.77PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
3200 Meters | 11:41.1hPR | May 14 | Mongomery County Varsity B Championships |
|
Eli Marks -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:45.29PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
1600 Meters | 6:03.0hPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
3200 Meters | 13:08.0hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
|
Fares Massoud -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 7:07.0h | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
|
Nathan Matheson -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.41PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
800 Meters | 3:01.63PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
1600 Meters | 6:49.0hPR | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
3200 Meters | 16:07.0hPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
|
Teddy Maydan -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.86 | May 18 | 4A West Regional Championships |
200 Meters | 24.06 | May 18 | 4A West Regional Championships |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 25.2hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
400 Meters | 1:01.44cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
|
Max McCleskey -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.44cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
400 Meters | 58.04cPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 59.2hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.14c | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.14c | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
Shot Put - 12lb | 16' 11PR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
Long Jump | 16' 8.75PR | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
|
Brian Morris -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.14cPR | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
200 Meters | 29.44cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
400 Meters | 1:07.24cPR | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
|
Roan Ottey -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.54cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
200 Meters | 25.64cPR | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.14cPR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
|
Brian Paris -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.24cPR | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
200 Meters | 27.54cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
400 Meters | 1:06.04cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:10.2hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 22.34cPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 50.34cPR | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
|
Randale Patterson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.73 | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
200 Meters | 26.24c | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 25.8hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
400 Meters | 1:03.54cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
|
Andrew Pittsenberger -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.68PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
400 Meters | 1:01.44cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
Long Jump | 14' 11PR | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
|
Rafeh Qureshi -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:28.88PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
1600 Meters | 5:22.2hPR | Mar 12 | WJ Time Trials |
3200 Meters | 10:50.7hPR | May 14 | Mongomery County Varsity B Championships |
|
Jacob Rashid -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:11.60PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
1600 Meters | 6:02.49PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
3200 Meters | 13:18.9hPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
|
Nathaniel Rees -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:22.8h | May 14 | Mongomery County Varsity B Championships |
1600 Meters | 5:26.0h | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
3200 Meters | 12:20.2h | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
|
Nick Regan -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:00.38PR | May 10 | Montgomery County Championship Meet |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:03.6hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
1600 Meters | 4:26.83 | May 10 | Montgomery County Championship Meet |
3200 Meters | 9:47.90PR | May 18 | 4A West Regional Championships |
|
Calvin Riddell -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.34cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
200 Meters | 30.54cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
400 Meters | 1:10.44cPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
800 Meters | 2:51.0hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
|
Alan Roberts -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:04.2hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
800 Meters | 2:28.07PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
1600 Meters | 5:27.58PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
3200 Meters | 13:07.0hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
|
James Sauro -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 55.08 | May 19 | 4A West Regional Championships |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:09.1hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
1600 Meters | 4:50.6h | May 14 | Mongomery County Varsity B Championships |
3200 Meters | 11:00.0hPR | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
|
Scott Sheehan -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:03.22PR | May 10 | Montgomery County Championship Meet |
1600 Meters | 4:53.0h | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
1 Mile | 4:49.0h | Apr 2 | Quince Orchard Cougar Relays |
3200 Meters | 10:40.0h | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
|
David Sidibe -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:19.1hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:14.3hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
1600 Meters | 4:59.0hPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
3200 Meters | 10:34.2hPR | May 14 | Mongomery County Varsity B Championships |
|
Matt Skay -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:20.9hPR | May 14 | Mongomery County Varsity B Championships |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:29.9hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
1600 Meters | 5:25.50PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
3200 Meters | 13:06.9hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
|
Donito Smith -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.14c | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
200 Meters | 23.41 | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 23.1hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
400 Meters | 54.13 | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 53.8hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 11.25PR | May 18 | 4A West Regional Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 72' 8.5PR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
|
Michael Spak -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:22.7h | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
1600 Meters | 5:01.0h | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
3200 Meters | 11:03.0h | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
|
Mathew Straathof -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:33.99 | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:28.3hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
1600 Meters | 5:31.88 | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
3200 Meters | 12:06.6h | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
|
Matt Swann -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.44cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
200 Meters | 29.74cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
|
Michael Swann -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.95PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
200 Meters | 26.54cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
Long Jump | 17' 5.5PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
|
Eric Vistrius -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:54.0hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
1600 Meters | 6:24.6hPR | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
3200 Meters | 14:58.0hPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
|
Alvin Wanaina -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.54cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
200 Meters | 29.24cPR | Mar 19 | Northwest Scrimmage |
400 Meters | 1:06.84cPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
800 Meters | 2:43.61PR | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
|
Alex Willett -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:07.0hPR | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 1:58.2hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
1600 Meters | 4:14.47PR | May 10 | Montgomery County Championship Meet |
3200 Meters | 9:32.55 | Apr 16 | 6th Annual Viking Invitational |
|
Alex Willett -
12th Grade |
3200 Meters | 9:35.24PR | May 18 | 4A West Regional Championships |
|
Marvin Zhang -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:15.87 | Mar 29 | Walter Johnson and Kennedy at Whitman |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:16.3hPR | Mar 22 | Wooton, WJ @ Blake |
1600 Meters | 4:57.8h | May 14 | Mongomery County Varsity B Championships |
3200 Meters | 10:48.0hPR | Apr 6 | Richard Montgomery at Walter Johnson |
|