Sam Caravello -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 18' 4PR | May 3 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
Samuel Caravello -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 18' 11PR | Apr 5 | Baltimore County League Meet |
Triple Jump | 37' 3PR | Mar 29 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
Mike Carter Jr. -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 10PR | Apr 5 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
Jake Cox -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:39.8hPR | Mar 29 | Baltimore County League Meet |
1600 Meters | 5:52.1hPR | Mar 29 | Baltimore County League Meet |
3200 Meters | 12:27.8hPR | Apr 5 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
Kenyon Crawford -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.34cPR | Apr 5 | Baltimore County League Meet |
200 Meters | 25.64cPR | May 3 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
Scott Daisley -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 24' 7PR | Apr 12 | Balt.Co Meet Kenwood,Franklin,Eastern Tech |
Discus - 1.6kg | 98' 10 | Apr 12 | Balt.Co Meet Kenwood,Franklin,Eastern Tech |
|
Josh Difatta -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 2.25 | Mar 25 | Baltimore County Relays - Outdoor |
Discus - 1.6kg | 110' 2PR | Apr 12 | Balt.Co Meet Kenwood,Franklin,Eastern Tech |
|
Nicholas Dorbit -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.34c | Mar 29 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
Daniel Fisher -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 22' 4 | Mar 29 | Baltimore County League Meet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 59' 6 | Apr 12 | Balt.Co Meet Kenwood,Franklin,Eastern Tech |
|
Joshua Fox -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:42.3hPR | May 3 | Baltimore County League Meet |
1600 Meters | 6:19.9hPR | May 3 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
Michael Gentle -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:21.5h | Apr 30 | Kenwood "Patrick" Invitational |
|
Mike Gentle -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:29.4h | Apr 12 | Balt.Co Meet Kenwood,Franklin,Eastern Tech |
1600 Meters | 5:09.0h | May 3 | Baltimore County League Meet |
3200 Meters | 11:41.0h | May 3 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
Ben Glaudemans -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:09.94cPR | May 3 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
Nicholas Glaudemans -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:00.44cPR | Apr 5 | Baltimore County League Meet |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.64c | Apr 30 | Kenwood "Patrick" Invitational |
High Jump | 5' 2 | Apr 12 | Balt.Co Meet Kenwood,Franklin,Eastern Tech |
|
Detnarong Inthason -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.84cPR | Apr 5 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
Eric Isennock -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 2 | Apr 5 | Baltimore County League Meet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 92' 9PR | Apr 12 | Balt.Co Meet Kenwood,Franklin,Eastern Tech |
|
Mohammed Issa -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.54cPR | Apr 12 | Balt.Co Meet Kenwood,Franklin,Eastern Tech |
200 Meters | 25.64c | Apr 5 | Baltimore County League Meet |
400 Meters | 1:05.94cPR | Mar 29 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
Francis Jacaban -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:28.5h | Apr 12 | Balt.Co Meet Kenwood,Franklin,Eastern Tech |
1600 Meters | 5:27.8h | Apr 5 | Baltimore County League Meet |
3200 Meters | 12:05.9hPR | Apr 30 | Kenwood "Patrick" Invitational |
|
Jonathan Kennedy -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84cPR | Apr 30 | Kenwood "Patrick" Invitational |
200 Meters | 24.24cPR | Apr 5 | Baltimore County League Meet |
400 Meters | 54.24cPR | Apr 26 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
Unk Laravello -
? |
400 Meters | 58.14cPR | Mar 29 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
Alfred Lee -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.34c | Mar 29 | Baltimore County League Meet |
200 Meters | 27.74c | Apr 5 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
Mike MacMenamie -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.64cPR | Apr 26 | Baltimore County League Meet |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | May 3 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
Francis Massally -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24c | Apr 12 | Balt.Co Meet Kenwood,Franklin,Eastern Tech |
200 Meters | 25.04c | Apr 5 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
Mike Miklewski -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 10.75PR | Mar 29 | Baltimore County League Meet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 98' 8 | Apr 5 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
John Mox -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.94cPR | May 3 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
James Neubauer -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.14cPR | Apr 12 | Balt.Co Meet Kenwood,Franklin,Eastern Tech |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 9PR | May 3 | Baltimore County League Meet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 96' 11PR | Apr 12 | Balt.Co Meet Kenwood,Franklin,Eastern Tech |
|
Temi Ogunemilusi -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94c | May 3 | Baltimore County League Meet |
200 Meters | 28.24c | Apr 12 | Balt.Co Meet Kenwood,Franklin,Eastern Tech |
|
Temiloluvoa Ogunjemilusi -
? |
100 Meters | 12.74cPR | Apr 5 | Baltimore County League Meet |
200 Meters | 27.54cPR | Apr 5 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
Shivam Patel -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:39.2hPR | Apr 12 | Balt.Co Meet Kenwood,Franklin,Eastern Tech |
1600 Meters | 5:41.0hPR | May 3 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
Erwin Saenz -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.14c | Apr 5 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
Emil Tijones -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.94cPR | Apr 12 | Balt.Co Meet Kenwood,Franklin,Eastern Tech |
800 Meters | 2:48.7hPR | Apr 12 | Balt.Co Meet Kenwood,Franklin,Eastern Tech |
|
Tyler Vyskocil -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:03.94cPR | Apr 5 | Baltimore County League Meet |
800 Meters | 2:27.8h | Apr 30 | Kenwood "Patrick" Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:43.0hPR | May 3 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
Robert Walsh -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.14cPR | Mar 29 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
Dashard White -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.94cPR | Apr 5 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|
Deionn Yarberough -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:25.4h | Apr 5 | Baltimore County League Meet |
1600 Meters | 5:19.0h | May 3 | Baltimore County League Meet |
|