Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
John Beck
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.50
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.81
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:08.63
PR
Apr 15
11th Annual Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 1.75
PR
Apr 15
11th Annual Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
Johnathan Beck
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
32' 1.5
Mar 26
3rd Screaming Eagle Invitational - 2011
Ryan Braam
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.30
May 21
WCAC Championship
1600 Meters
5:04.04
May 21
WCAC Championship
Neil Burke
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:14.60
Apr 9
Waldorf Track Classic
Michael Deluca
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.95
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Jonathan Demauro
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.01
PR
Apr 15
11th Annual Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
800 Meters
2:40.03
Apr 9
Waldorf Track Classic
Dalton Dixon
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 11.25
PR
Apr 15
11th Annual Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
James Dixon
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 3
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
Jack Donnelly
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.89
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.89
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:14.13
PR
Apr 15
11th Annual Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
Alexander Edgar
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8.25
PR
Mar 26
3rd Screaming Eagle Invitational - 2011
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 7
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
Lawrence Forte
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.66
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Sean Garrahan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
Mar 26
3rd Screaming Eagle Invitational - 2011
200 Meters
24.44
Apr 15
11th Annual Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
Long Jump
20' 0.25
Apr 9
Waldorf Track Classic
Triple Jump
38' 9
PR
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Zach Griffit
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.86
PR
Apr 9
Waldorf Track Classic
1600 Meters
4:58.21
PR
Apr 15
11th Annual Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
3200 Meters
10:41.11
PR
Apr 15
11th Annual Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
Matthew Hane
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.34c
Mar 26
3rd Screaming Eagle Invitational - 2011
Kevin Hills
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
Triple Jump
34' 9.5
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
Jonathan Houston
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.37
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
200 Meters
24.13
PR
Apr 15
11th Annual Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
Long Jump
18' 6.25
PR
Apr 9
Waldorf Track Classic
Nick Jarboe
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:59.41
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
Matthew Johnson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.80
May 21
WCAC Championship
1600 Meters
5:25.58
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Michael Johnston
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7.5
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Quinn Johnston
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
David Newsome
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
200 Meters
23.48
(.2)
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
400 Meters
53.97
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
Kane Roland
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.37
PR
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Linwood Schwartz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.0h
PR
Mar 26
3rd Screaming Eagle Invitational - 2011
1600 Meters
5:01.37
PR
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
3200 Meters
10:15.84
PR
Apr 15
11th Annual Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
Richie Schwartz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.37
PR
Apr 9
Waldorf Track Classic
1600 Meters
4:54.78
PR
Apr 9
Waldorf Track Classic
3200 Meters
10:44.94
PR
Apr 9
Waldorf Track Classic
Daniel Sydnor
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.98
(-1.8)
May 21
WCAC Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.41
May 21
WCAC Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:18.45
Apr 15
11th Annual Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
Colin Travis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.50
Apr 9
Waldorf Track Classic
1600 Meters
5:30.68
Apr 9
Waldorf Track Classic
Trevor Williams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 11
PR
Mar 26
3rd Screaming Eagle Invitational - 2011
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 5
Mar 26
3rd Screaming Eagle Invitational - 2011
Womens
April Adams
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 10
PR
Apr 9
Waldorf Track Classic
Discus - 1kg
54' 5
PR
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Kristen Beck
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.30
Apr 9
Waldorf Track Classic
1600 Meters
6:25.0h
PR
Mar 26
3rd Screaming Eagle Invitational - 2011
Long Jump
13' 0.5
May 21
WCAC Championship
Triple Jump
27' 10.5
Apr 15
11th Annual Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
Brittani Burgess
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.79
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Jackie Clark
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.97
May 21
WCAC Championship
1600 Meters
6:20.91
May 21
WCAC Championship
Sarah Gardiner
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5
Apr 9
Waldorf Track Classic
Discus - 1kg
86' 11
May 21
WCAC Championship
Ca'ryn Griffin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.13
PR
Apr 9
Waldorf Track Classic
Long Jump
13' 2
Apr 9
Waldorf Track Classic
Triple Jump
28' 0.5
May 21
WCAC Championship
Bo-Yoon Kim
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.94c
PR
Mar 26
3rd Screaming Eagle Invitational - 2011
800 Meters
3:19.36
PR
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
So-Yeon Kim
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.94
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
200 Meters
38.25
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
400 Meters
1:44.34
PR
Apr 9
Waldorf Track Classic
Sarah Langer
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 8.25
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 0
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
Jenna Murphy
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.85
(.6)
May 21
WCAC Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.14
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:29.04
PR
Apr 15
11th Annual Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
Rachel Murphy
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.67
(1.0)
May 21
WCAC Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.61
May 21
WCAC Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:14.06
PR
Apr 15
11th Annual Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
Laura Pagliarulo
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:47.86
May 21
WCAC Championship
Keara Schmeiser
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:33.51
PR
Apr 15
11th Annual Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
Jessica Sizemore
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2.25
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
Discus - 1kg
74' 4
PR
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
Marissa Somerville
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Mar 26
3rd Screaming Eagle Invitational - 2011
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 9
Waldorf Track Classic
Myla Somerville
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.73
PR
Apr 9
Waldorf Track Classic
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
Caitlyn Stith
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.20
(1.0)
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.88
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
Elizabeth Styles
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.62
PR
Apr 23
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
1600 Meters
6:10.69
PR
May 21
WCAC Championship
3200 Meters
12:44.08
PR
Apr 15
11th Annual Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
Destini Thomas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
May 21
WCAC Championship
200 Meters
27.51
(.9)
May 21
WCAC Championship
Breanna Waters
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4.5
PR
Mar 26
3rd Screaming Eagle Invitational - 2011
Discus - 1kg
38' 11
PR
Apr 15
11th Annual Woodlawn Warrior Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.