Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sam Barth
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 4
Mar 5
Nazarene Christian 1st Annual Lions Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 11
Mar 26
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
Colby Boozer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
Apr 8
Tom Landry Relays-High School
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.3h
May 7
TAPPS State Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
24.29
Apr 8
Tom Landry Relays-High School
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.2h
Apr 8
Tom Landry Relays-High School
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.7h
May 7
TAPPS State Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
18' 5
Apr 20
TAPPS 2A District 2 Championship
Ryan Doshier
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.72
PR
Apr 1
Jim Conlin Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:21.0h
PR
Mar 26
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
1600 Meters
5:29.33
Mar 10
Prince of Peace Winter Warm Up
Michael Hendricks
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
PR
Apr 8
Tom Landry Relays-High School
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.9h
Apr 1
Jim Conlin Invitational
200 Meters
24.39
Mar 10
Prince of Peace Winter Warm Up
200 Meters - Relay Split
21.9h
PR
Mar 5
Nazarene Christian 1st Annual Lions Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.5h
Apr 1
Jim Conlin Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0
PR
Mar 5
Nazarene Christian 1st Annual Lions Invitational
Long Jump
18' 7
Apr 20
TAPPS 2A District 2 Championship
Jacob Hickerson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.79
Apr 8
Tom Landry Relays-High School
800 Meters
2:15.34
PR
Apr 1
Jim Conlin Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:21.8h
PR
Mar 26
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.52
PR
Apr 20
TAPPS 2A District 2 Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 3
Apr 1
Jim Conlin Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 7
Apr 1
Jim Conlin Invitational
Ben Koop
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.90
PR
Apr 1
Jim Conlin Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.4h
Mar 26
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
400 Meters
55.6h
PR
Mar 5
Nazarene Christian 1st Annual Lions Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.7h
Apr 8
Tom Landry Relays-High School
Clark Martin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
53.29
Apr 28
TAPPS 2A North Region Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.4h
Mar 10
Prince of Peace Winter Warm Up
800 Meters
2:09.94
May 7
TAPPS State Track and Field Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:35.8h
PR
Mar 26
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
2k Steeplechase
8:23.11
PR
Mar 26
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 4
Mar 26
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 1
Jim Conlin Invitational
Benson Moore
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.0h
Mar 5
Nazarene Christian 1st Annual Lions Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.17
Apr 20
TAPPS 2A District 2 Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.91
May 7
TAPPS State Track and Field Championships
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 5
Nazarene Christian 1st Annual Lions Invitational
Long Jump
16' 5.25
PR
Apr 1
Jim Conlin Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 3
PR
Apr 20
TAPPS 2A District 2 Championship
Stephen Paul
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.0h
PR
Mar 5
Nazarene Christian 1st Annual Lions Invitational
200 Meters
26.5h
PR
Mar 5
Nazarene Christian 1st Annual Lions Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.6h
PR
Mar 5
Nazarene Christian 1st Annual Lions Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.0h
PR
May 7
TAPPS State Track and Field Championships
Mac Sellers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
Mar 26
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.6h
Apr 1
Jim Conlin Invitational
200 Meters
26.56
PR
Mar 26
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.4h
Mar 10
Prince of Peace Winter Warm Up
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Mar 26
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
Tyler Sharpless
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.72
PR
Apr 20
TAPPS 2A District 2 Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 1.75
PR
Apr 1
Jim Conlin Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 3
PR
Mar 26
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
William Simmons
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.28
PR
Mar 10
Prince of Peace Winter Warm Up
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:27.0h
PR
Mar 26
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
1600 Meters
5:19.60
PR
Apr 1
Jim Conlin Invitational
3200 Meters
11:55.09
PR
Apr 28
TAPPS 2A North Region Meet
2k Steeplechase
8:28.47
PR
Mar 26
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
Atlee Spencer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.7h
PR
Mar 5
Nazarene Christian 1st Annual Lions Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.0h
PR
Mar 5
Nazarene Christian 1st Annual Lions Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
25.2h
PR
Mar 5
Nazarene Christian 1st Annual Lions Invitational
Will Tarnasky
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
PR
Apr 8
Tom Landry Relays-High School
200 Meters
28.75
PR
Apr 20
TAPPS 2A District 2 Championship
Collin Teaster
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.0h
May 7
TAPPS State Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
25.21
Mar 10
Prince of Peace Winter Warm Up
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.8h
May 7
TAPPS State Track and Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.65
PR
Mar 10
Prince of Peace Winter Warm Up
Long Jump
18' 10.5
Apr 20
TAPPS 2A District 2 Championship
Triple Jump
38' 8
Apr 28
TAPPS 2A North Region Meet
Jacob Young
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
PR
Mar 26
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.2h
PR
Apr 1
Jim Conlin Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.0h
PR
Apr 8
Tom Landry Relays-High School
400 Meters
58.50
PR
Mar 10
Prince of Peace Winter Warm Up
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.4h
PR
Mar 26
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.64
PR
Apr 1
Jim Conlin Invitational
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Mar 26
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
Womens
Aubrey Brawner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.1h
PR
Mar 10
Prince of Peace Winter Warm Up
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.3h
Mar 10
Prince of Peace Winter Warm Up
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.4h
PR
Mar 10
Prince of Peace Winter Warm Up
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Apr 20
TAPPS 2A District 2 Championship
Marquita Bugg
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 7
Apr 20
TAPPS 2A District 2 Championship
Discus - 1kg
85' 5
PR
May 7
TAPPS State Track and Field Championships
Palmer Hodges
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
PR
Apr 8
Tom Landry Relays-High School
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.5h
PR
Apr 1
Jim Conlin Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.3h
May 7
TAPPS State Track and Field Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.1h
May 7
TAPPS State Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
7:19.4h
PR
Mar 5
Nazarene Christian 1st Annual Lions Invitational
Alex Jackson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.30
PR
Mar 26
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.4h
May 7
TAPPS State Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
6:21.69
Apr 28
TAPPS 2A North Region Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.87
PR
Apr 28
TAPPS 2A North Region Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.96
PR
Apr 8
Tom Landry Relays-High School
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 20
TAPPS 2A District 2 Championship
Triple Jump
28' 6
Apr 20
TAPPS 2A District 2 Championship
Elsbeth Weempe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.15
PR
Mar 10
Prince of Peace Winter Warm Up
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.8h
PR
Apr 1
Jim Conlin Invitational
200 Meters
32.81
PR
Apr 8
Tom Landry Relays-High School
200 Meters - Relay Split
34.4h
PR
Mar 5
Nazarene Christian 1st Annual Lions Invitational
Discus - 1kg
45' 10
PR
Apr 20
TAPPS 2A District 2 Championship
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 1
Jim Conlin Invitational
Long Jump
13' 5.75
PR
Apr 20
TAPPS 2A District 2 Championship
Sidney Wilder
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
PR
Apr 1
Jim Conlin Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.3h
PR
Mar 10
Prince of Peace Winter Warm Up
200 Meters
27.42
PR
Apr 28
TAPPS 2A North Region Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.5h
PR
May 7
TAPPS State Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Apr 1
Jim Conlin Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 7
PR
Apr 20
TAPPS 2A District 2 Championship
Emily Wilson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.15
Mar 26
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.2h
May 7
TAPPS State Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
29.93
Mar 26
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.8h
Mar 10
Prince of Peace Winter Warm Up
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.4h
Mar 10
Prince of Peace Winter Warm Up
Long Jump
13' 10.25
Mar 26
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.