Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2016
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Shawn Barber
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
15' 9
May 14
U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
John Bounds
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:37.27
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Nathan Clement
- ?
Pole Vault
11' 6
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Cullen Craft
- ?
200 Meters
24.09
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Ian Ebow
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.64
(3.4)
PR
May 3
UIL Region III-4A Track & Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
37.37
PR
May 14
U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
Nathan Elliott
- ?
200 Meters
25.19
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Victor Gonzales
- ?
Long Jump
15' 10.5
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Triple Jump
36' 6.5
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Jesse Hernandez
- ?
400 Meters
49.63
PR
Apr 21
Woodlands Regional Qualifer Meet
Long Jump
23' 0.5
(3.7)
PR
May 3
UIL Region III-4A Track & Field Meet
Triple Jump
44' 10
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Kwame Jackson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:36.07
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
3200 Meters
10:05.81
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Michael Lindberg
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:16.78
Apr 21
Woodlands Regional Qualifer Meet
3200 Meters
9:36.50
Apr 13
District 18-4A
James Martin
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.80
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
800 Meters
2:05.42
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Ari Nelson
- ?
400 Meters
52.19
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Ethan Peterson
- ?
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Bryce Plant
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.44
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.52
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Nick Rollo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:53.30
PR
May 14
U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
Chris (Christian) Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Long Jump
18' 3.5
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Chris Tatum
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.88
PR
May 3
UIL Region III-4A Track & Field Meet
1600 Meters
4:52.41
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Zach Vorenkamp
- ?
200 Meters
24.62
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Grayson White
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 9
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 9
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Logan Wilkerson
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Womens
Miriam Amadu
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.57
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
300m Hurdles - 30"
41.63
PR
May 14
U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Triple Jump
34' 4
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Nicole Aponte
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.54
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
800 Meters
2:21.60
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Shakethia Blanding
- ?
200 Meters
27.69
PR
Apr 21
Woodlands Regional Qualifer Meet
Courtney Broussard
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:43.29
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Joy Brown
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.74
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Triple Jump
31' 10
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Haley Dezell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Discus - 1kg
82' 4
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Grace Fletcher
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.09
PR
Apr 21
Woodlands Regional Qualifer Meet
3200 Meters
11:04.38
PR
May 14
U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
Zahri Jackson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.02
PR
May 3
UIL Region III-4A Track & Field Meet
1600 Meters
4:57.08
PR
Apr 21
Woodlands Regional Qualifer Meet
Brooke Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
400 Meters
1:01.74
Apr 21
Woodlands Regional Qualifer Meet
Destilynn Lindberg
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.47
PR
Apr 21
Woodlands Regional Qualifer Meet
3200 Meters
11:17.53
PR
May 3
UIL Region III-4A Track & Field Meet
Jamie Luis
- ?
100 Meters
13.01
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Pam Murfin
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.28
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Long Jump
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Jennifer Nwuli
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.28
PR
Apr 21
Woodlands Regional Qualifer Meet
400 Meters
57.26
PR
May 14
U.I.L. Texas 3A, 4A State T&F Championships 2011
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 13
District 18-4A
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.