Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Taber Adams (W)
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.14c
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
200 Meters
35.44c
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.24c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
200m Hurdles - 30"
40.94c
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Chris Allen (B)
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
24' 4
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
Long Jump
10' 3
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Austin Allison
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
21' 4
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
57' 6
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Thomas Armstrong (W)
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Shot Put - 8lb
23' 8
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
52' 9
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Noah Bartholomae (W)
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.5h
PR
Apr 26
Centennial Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.34c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 36"
10.94c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
200m Hurdles - 30"
33.24c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Long Jump
11' 3
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
John Behan (W)
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Shot Put - 8lb
26' 9
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
Discus - 1kg
66' 9
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
(C) Elijah Benedick
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
29.07
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.54c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
200m Hurdles - 30"
33.44c
PR
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
Trent Bergstorm (B)
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
38' 5
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Robert Bierly (B)
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.7h
PR
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
1200 Meters
4:00.5h
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Ammon Brown
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
12.40
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
100 Meters
17.84c
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 30"
13.24c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
13.54c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
10' 0
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Brenden Bullock (W)
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.54c
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
800 Meters
2:42.7h
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.54c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 36"
12.34c
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
200m Hurdles - 30"
35.19
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Shot Put - 8lb
27' 10.5
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
70' 2
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Kieth Butts (B)
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
200 Meters
33.24c
PR
Apr 26
Centennial Invitational
Discus - 1kg
51' 1
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
(C) Austin Carson
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
21' 0
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
52' 8
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
7' 9
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Austin Carter (B)
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Josh Christiansen
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
PR
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
200 Meters
28.12
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Kayden Cook (B)
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
11.94c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 30"
13.64c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Travis Copher (B)
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.2h
PR
Apr 26
Centennial Invitational
Richie Cotter (W)
- 8th Grade
1200 Meters
4:46.6h
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.14
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
55m Hurdles - 36"
10.24c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
200m Hurdles - 30"
31.30
PR
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Everett Davis
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
12.80
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
100 Meters
19.04c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Dominic deSimone
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
11' 4
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Tony Diaz-Green (W)
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.44c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
200m Hurdles - 30"
40.24c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Matt Dorsey
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
18.44c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Brandon Drog (B)
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Matt Dunlap (B)
- 7th Grade
Long Jump
10' 3
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Canyon Dwyre (B)
- 8th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.94c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 26
Centennial Invitational
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Bruce Dyal (W)
- 6th Grade
55m Hurdles - 30"
12.34c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.34c
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Shot Put - 6lb
28' 5
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
Shot Put - 8lb
23' 2
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
49' 3
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Sean Fortune (W)
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
23' 10
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
Shot Put - 8lb
20' 7
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
52' 5
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Blake Foster
- 8th Grade
Discus - 1kg
70' 4
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Seth Francis
- 6th Grade
1200 Meters
4:48.3h
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
(C) Sebastian Galvin
- 8th Grade
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Dontae Gatchell
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.44c
PR
Apr 26
Centennial Invitational
Shot Put - 8lb
41' 8
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
125' 4
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
(C) Marques Gatchell
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.20
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
1200 Meters
4:04.0h
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
Long Jump
14' 5
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Brad Gillin (W)
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.54c
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
800 Meters
3:16.0h
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Long Jump
9' 3
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Josh Gosnell
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.01
PR
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.84c
PR
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
Nate Gunesch (W)
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
400 Meters
1:10.54c
PR
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
36.94c
PR
Apr 26
Centennial Invitational
Long Jump
13' 2
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
Blane Hays (B)
- 7th Grade
1200 Meters
4:57.80
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
High Jump
4' 1
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Jovany Hernandez-Ortiz (B)
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 0
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Shot Put - 8lb
20' 3
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
38' 8
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Long Jump
6' 4
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Wade Horton
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
30.74c
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.97
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Ben Johansen (W)
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
22' 5
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Shot Put - 8lb
18' 7.5
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
52' 9
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Codey Johnson (W)
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
28' 6.5
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
78' 11
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Ryan Kao (B)
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Dylan Kenney (W)
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.94c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
1200 Meters
4:30.1h
PR
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.34
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
200m Hurdles - 30"
38.10
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Carter Knox
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
26.84
PR
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
400 Meters
59.54c
PR
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
(C) Anthony Krening
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
1200 Meters
4:04.7h
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
Logan Kunzman (W)
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
15' 0
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
Discus - 1kg
27' 2
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
Tristan Kunzman (W)
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
17.74c
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
Shot Put - 8lb
20' 2.5
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
Discus - 1kg
55' 6
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Quinn Lawler (W)
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
12.74c
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
100 Meters
17.14c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
200 Meters
35.94c
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
55m Hurdles - 30"
12.44c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
13.34c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Peter Limbaugh (B)
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.9h
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
Shot Put - 8lb
29' 9.75
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
49' 3
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Aaron Littlepage (B)
- 8th Grade
55m Hurdles - 36"
12.14c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Gavin Loftis
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
200 Meters
26.54c
PR
Apr 26
Centennial Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.34c
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
800 Meters
2:26.1h
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Jax Mardock (B)
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
24' 8
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
10' 9
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Trent Miller
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
37.44c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Eli Miller (B)
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
31' 4.5
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
86' 10
PR
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
Ryan Minor (B)
- 8th Grade
200m Hurdles - 30"
38.46
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Shot Put - 8lb
28' 0
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
53' 0
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Long Jump
9' 0
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
(C) Abe Mitchell
- 6th Grade
1200 Meters
4:41.7h
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Long Jump
11' 0
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Luke Morgan (W)
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
24' 8
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
66' 5
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
Long Jump
10' 1
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Donavan Morrell (W)
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:28.04c
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
800 Meters
2:54.1h
PR
Apr 26
Centennial Invitational
1200 Meters
4:38.4h
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
200m Hurdles - 30"
38.28
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Jonathan Morrell (W)
- 8th Grade
1200 Meters
3:49.3h
PR
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
Zach Nelson (B)
- 7th Grade
Discus - 1kg
48' 4
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Michael Opperman
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
37' 5
PR
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
Discus - 1kg
81' 11
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Skyler Otis (B)
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.54c
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
12' 10
Apr 26
Centennial Invitational
Davyn Owen (B)
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.84c
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
200 Meters
34.24c
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
400 Meters
1:16.34c
PR
Apr 26
Centennial Invitational
800 Meters
2:57.0h
PR
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
35.24c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
58' 2
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Ty Pearcy
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
400 Meters
1:08.12
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
800 Meters
2:40.47
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
200m Hurdles - 30"
33.24c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Nolberto Perez-Aguilera (W)
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
400 Meters
1:10.64c
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 30"
10.24c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.84c
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
(C) David Pitzer
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
14.00
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
15.04c
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Hill Redmond (W)
- 7th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
18.44c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
200m Hurdles - 30"
42.00
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Shot Put - 8lb
18' 4.5
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
37' 7
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
Jack Reese (W)
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
19' 0
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
Discus - 1kg
51' 2
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Long Jump
10' 3
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Jordan Schmautz (B)
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.03
PR
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Zachary Shields (B)
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.24c
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
1200 Meters
3:44.1h
PR
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
33.13
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Ryan Skidmore (W)
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
200 Meters
25.00
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
400 Meters
56.84c
PR
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
1200 Meters
4:17.8h
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
(C) Corey Smith
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Ezra Smith
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.94c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
800 Meters
3:18.8h
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
Long Jump
8' 8
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Robert Snyder
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Luke Tate (B)
- 6th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
16.84c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
8' 0
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Austin Taylor (B)
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.7h
PR
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
Colby Templeton (B)
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
11.00
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
100 Meters
17.74c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 30"
12.94c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.34c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
45' 3
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Robert Tiefenbeck (B)
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
31' 7
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Shot Put - 8lb
31' 8
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
10' 5
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
(C) Broady Tubbin
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
19' 0
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
38' 11
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Tanner Vance (B)
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
200 Meters
30.52
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
400 Meters
1:11.84c
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
76' 7
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
High Jump
4' 1
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
13' 0
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
(C) Mason Veselik
- 8th Grade
Discus - 1kg
109' 2.5
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Jesse Wagoner (W)
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
17.84c
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
200 Meters
39.64c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Shot Put - 8lb
19' 8
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
40' 7
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Kaden Walker (B)
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
PR
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.44c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 36"
9.44c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
200m Hurdles - 30"
29.95
PR
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Kyle Wantowski (B)
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
24' 8
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Shot Put - 8lb
24' 11
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
61' 3
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Danny Weiss (B)
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
18.04c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Shot Put - 8lb
23' 5
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
72' 11
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
Jacob Wiederhold (B)
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
31' 11
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
77' 5
PR
Apr 26
Centennial Invitational
Christopher Wolfe (B)
- 7th Grade
Long Jump
9' 5
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Cliff Worthylake (B)
- 6th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Long Jump
12' 8
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Womens
Jessica Anaruk (B)
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.44c
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
400 Meters
1:30.24c
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
Discus - 1kg
30' 11
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
6' 10
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Ashley Anderson (B)
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
19.64c
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
(C) Cierra Baker
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.94c
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
33.84c
PR
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
Tedi Beck (W)
- 8th Grade
200m Hurdles - 30"
55.04
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Kira Behan (W)
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
200 Meters
36.04c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.86
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
200m Hurdles - 30"
40.34c
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
Megan Bell (B)
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
Shot Put - 6lb
26' 2
PR
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
Atheanna Bennett (B)
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
400 Meters
1:11.74c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
200m Hurdles - 30"
37.34c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
67' 9
PR
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
Long Jump
11' 1
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Audra Bergstrom (B)
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
18' 6
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Tallah Blatchford (B)
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
15' 6.5
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
36' 8
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Shyan Boaz (B)
- 7th Grade
Discus - 1kg
32' 5
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Emma Boyles (B)
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
18.24c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Mackenzie Brink (W)
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
18.44c
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 30"
19.34c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
15.39
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
7' 11.5
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Kaylee Brunette (W)
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
33.04c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Shot Put - 6lb
21' 2
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Bella Bryant (B)
- 8th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.34
PR
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
200m Hurdles - 30"
35.62
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Julieann Buffington (B)
- 6th Grade
55m Hurdles - 30"
11.94c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
13.55
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
31' 5
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Jennifer Burns
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
33.23
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
200m Hurdles - 30"
36.93
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
200m Hurdles - 33"
36.74c
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
(C) Mattie Burns
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:28.04c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 30"
15.34c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Shot Put - 6lb
29' 4
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
(C) Olivia Cabrera
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
10.74
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
100 Meters
16.34c
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
9' 5
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Onika Cannon (B)
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
31' 7.75
PR
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
(C) Zewdi Cass
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
10.78
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
100 Meters
16.74c
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
Long Jump
9' 9
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Crystal Cranston (B)
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
(C) Jillian Davis
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.56
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
1200 Meters
4:21.3h
PR
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
Discus - 1kg
46' 3
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
(C) Kylie Davis
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
27' 5
PR
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
Discus - 1kg
68' 7
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Sydney Dobson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
200 Meters
31.64c
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
Long Jump
9' 1.5
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Shay Donovan
- 6th Grade
Discus - 1kg
33' 2
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Karlee Edwards (B)
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
200 Meters
28.95
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
200m Hurdles - 30"
36.34c
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
Tori Eri (B)
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.94c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
13.54c
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
Tommi Ezard (W)
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
17.14c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
400 Meters
1:18.14c
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.40
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
200m Hurdles - 30"
41.04c
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
(C) Sydnee Foster
- 6th Grade
55m Hurdles - 30"
11.74c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
13.13
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
9' 5
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Pam Frasier (B)
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.34c
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.90
PR
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Denali Gatchell
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:21.14
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
1200 Meters
5:26.9h
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Shot Put - 6lb
20' 9.5
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
50' 10
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Madison Gates
- 8th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.54c
PR
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
37.34c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
10' 3
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Morgan Greenlee
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
200 Meters
29.64c
PR
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
400 Meters
1:10.24c
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
800 Meters
2:38.9h
PR
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
Kailha Gregory -O'Dell (B)
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
17.24c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
14.14c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Rachel Grimes (B)
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
17.04c
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
7' 5
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Alexis Haefner (B)
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
12.04c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
100 Meters
16.34c
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 30"
12.54c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.61
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Nevada Hargitt (W)
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.4h
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Jeanette Helgerson (B)
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
14' 2.5
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Lilianna Helzer (B)
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.54c
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
14.34c
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
Grace Hendrix (B)
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
11.11
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
100 Meters
19.34c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 9.5
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Marie Elise Herman (W)
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.34c
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
800 Meters
2:42.9h
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Shot Put - 6lb
22' 10
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
10' 11
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Morgan Hokanson (B)
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.74c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Jazmin Horta (B)
- 7th Grade
Long Jump
9' 9
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
(C) Mary Horton
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.6h
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
1200 Meters
5:17.4h
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
(C) Katie Isaacson
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
18.24c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
41' 4
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Apryl Jackson
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
19.04c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
44' 5
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
(C) Krista Jackson
- 8th Grade
1200 Meters
4:42.4h
PR
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
Long Jump
10' 5
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
Melea Johnson (B)
- 6th Grade
55m Hurdles - 30"
12.84c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.89
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Madison Kansala
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
200 Meters
31.14c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
400 Meters
1:07.54c
PR
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
(C) Caelan Kern
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.62
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Haley Kern
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
34.24c
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
Sydney Kim (B)
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
Grace Knapp (B)
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
17.14c
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
800 Meters
3:10.9h
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
Brenna Landau (B)
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
18.44c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 11
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
(C) Maria Lara
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
33.24
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
400 Meters
1:12.74c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.02
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
63' 10
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Ashley Laugavitz
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
200m Hurdles - 30"
35.64c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Long Jump
10' 10
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Ashley Laughlin (B)
- 8th Grade
200m Hurdles - 30"
43.99
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
10' 7
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Katelyn Leslie (B)
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 8.5
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
33' 3
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
High Jump
3' 4
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Long Jump
6' 3
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Sierra Levesque (W)
- 8th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
13.14c
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
200m Hurdles - 30"
39.46
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Shot Put - 6lb
22' 2.5
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Mikayla Lindsey (B)
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
800 Meters
3:34.3h
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Dana Logan
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.3h
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Sarah Lovely (B)
- 6th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.98
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
9' 7
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Hailey Luebbert (B)
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
27' 2
PR
Apr 26
Centennial Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Olivia Martin (B)
- 7th Grade
Long Jump
7' 8
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Bekah Mather (W)
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
200 Meters
33.84c
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Shot Put - 6lb
25' 11
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Long Jump
10' 7.5
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
Ashleigh Moss (B)
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.64c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
(C) Austyn Neal
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
20' 5
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
75' 5
PR
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
Madalyn Newell (B)
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
18' 2
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
23' 1
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Tran Nguyen
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
200 Meters
31.70
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
Natalie Payne (B)
- 7th Grade
200m Hurdles - 30"
39.21
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Shot Put - 6lb
24' 7
PR
Apr 26
Centennial Invitational
Alicia Perez (B)
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.94c
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
7' 6
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Brittany Pitzer
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
18.44c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Shot Put - 6lb
18' 7
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
38' 2
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Ashlyn Radermacher (W)
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.94c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
200 Meters
35.14c
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
400 Meters
1:22.04c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
(C) Grace Ramstad
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
200 Meters
33.54c
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
400 Meters
1:20.54c
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
(C) Seinna Reed
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.94c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
200m Hurdles - 30"
42.36
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
200m Hurdles - 33"
44.14c
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
Discus - 1kg
45' 1
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Natalie Reesor (W)
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
15' 9
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Hannah Reisner (B)
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
10.82
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
100 Meters
18.94c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Shot Put - 6lb
15' 11.5
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Sofia Remsburg (B)
- 8th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
13.14c
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
200m Hurdles - 30"
39.14c
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
Shot Put - 6lb
27' 9
PR
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
Long Jump
9' 9
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Kelby Richardson (B)
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
32.34c
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
400 Meters
1:17.62
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.36
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Chloe Rosen (B)
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.83
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Carley Ryan (W)
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
36.84c
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.54c
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
200m Hurdles - 30"
38.74c
Apr 26
Centennial Invitational
Long Jump
10' 0
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
(C) Zayna Salveter
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
200 Meters
29.36
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
400 Meters
1:04.44c
PR
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
800 Meters
2:49.9h
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
(C) Elisha Sare
- 7th Grade
Discus - 1kg
34' 1
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Hannah Schmidt (W)
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
200 Meters
30.52
PR
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Apr 26
Centennial Invitational
(C) Maddy Schroder
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.04
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
Rachel Shay (W)
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
200 Meters
32.64c
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
(C) Abby Smith
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Vanessa Smith
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
21' 8.5
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
58' 8.5
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
Brianna Smythe (W)
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.0h
PR
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
Shot Put - 6lb
23' 1.5
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Long Jump
7' 2
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Hailee Springer (B)
- 8th Grade
Long Jump
7' 10
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Aimee Stuart (B)
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.94c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
200 Meters
31.91
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Joy Taber
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
18.54c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Ella Templin (W)
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
32.34c
Apr 6
Orient/Damascus vs. Sandy
800 Meters
2:40.6h
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
(C) Emmy Thatcher
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
(C) Chelsea Thometz
- 8th Grade
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
May 12
Clear Creek 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8
Kylee Tobias (B)
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
11.94c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
100 Meters
15.64c
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 30"
12.14c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.77
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
High Jump
3' 8
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Kayla Tomlinson (B)
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
18' 1.5
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
Apr 26
Centennial Invitational
Salina Tomlinson (B)
- 8th Grade
200m Hurdles - 30"
39.74
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 1
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
9' 0
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Presley Turin
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
200 Meters
30.04c
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
8' 3
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Terra Uhler (B)
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
11.38
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
1200 Meters
4:36.1h
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
37' 1
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
Long Jump
10' 1
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Keahi Ulrich (B)
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.44c
Apr 28
Sandy MS vs Estacada MS
(C) Taylor Weekley
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.84
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
1200 Meters
4:42.6h
PR
May 17
7 & 8 Grade Championship Meet
Long Jump
9' 9
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Maddie Welch (B)
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.64c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
13.17
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
(C) Makenna Wells
- 6th Grade
70 Meter Dash
10.40
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Apr 11
Floyd Light MS @ Sandy MS
High Jump
3' 8
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Kristin Wilson (B)
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 21
Alice Ott MS @ Sandy MS
Discus - 1kg
38' 9
PR
May 4
Parkrose MS 6/7/8 vs. Sandy MS
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.