Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
DeVaughn Accoo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.19
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Cameron Allen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.61
PR
Mar 5
UNF Spring Break Invitational
1500 Meters
4:21.63
PR
Mar 12
4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
1600 Meters
4:40.71
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
1 Mile
4:40.41
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
3200 Meters
10:22.47
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Chris Bailey
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.83
PR
Mar 5
UNF Spring Break Invitational
1600 Meters
4:36.26
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
1 Mile
4:47.29
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Christophe Bailey
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.85
PR
Apr 6
St Johns County River Conference Championship
1500 Meters
4:28.14
PR
Mar 12
4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
1600 Meters
4:42.20
PR
Apr 6
St Johns County River Conference Championship
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Nikko Bembry
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.64
PR
Mar 12
4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
400 Meters
51.63
Apr 6
St Johns County River Conference Championship
Long Jump
20' 11.5
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
John Blackford
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
PR
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
200 Meters
26.48
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
800 Meters
2:41.44
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Justin Bridinger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.14
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
1 Mile
5:58.56
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Vaughn Burnett
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.38
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Marcaus Cooper
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.45
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.52
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.43
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
Brian DaSilva
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.82
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Michael Davis
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.56
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Brian Dieudone
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 0
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
David Drumm
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:34.19
PR
Mar 12
4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
1600 Meters
4:40.37
Mar 5
UNF Spring Break Invitational
3000 Meters
9:21.85
PR
Mar 12
4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
3200 Meters
9:47.32
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 2A State Championships
2k Steeplechase
6:41.10
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Kevin Finn
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.81
Apr 6
St Johns County River Conference Championship
Saevonne Fleming
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.68
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Chase Gindin
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 5
Mar 12
4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
Indy Ginnings
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 6.25
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
Arkell Griffin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
PR
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
High Jump
5' 7.75
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Kurt Grimes
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.80
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Derek Hand
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.77
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Isaiah Hanes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
PR
Mar 12
4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
200 Meters
22.41
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
400 Meters
51.56
PR
Mar 25
FSU Relays
Tyrique Harper
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.45
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
200 Meters
23.11
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Jason Harvey
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.46
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
1600 Meters
4:45.95
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
1 Mile
4:58.98
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Chad Jones
- 12th Grade
3000 Meters
9:41.90
PR
Mar 12
4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
3200 Meters
10:16.82
PR
Apr 6
St Johns County River Conference Championship
Jairockeis Jones
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.98
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
200 Meters
22.55
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
Long Jump
20' 9
PR
Mar 12
4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
Ayhan Konar
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 6
St Johns County River Conference Championship
Ihan Konar
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.68
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
1 Mile
5:42.53
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
John Kuleski
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4.5
PR
Apr 6
St Johns County River Conference Championship
Josh Larson
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 6.5
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
Chase Leake
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 10
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Brandon Loveless
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.09
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Dylan Mulligan
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
Joe Murtagh
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9
PR
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 6
PR
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
Austin Neu
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.39
Apr 6
St Johns County River Conference Championship
1500 Meters
4:32.48
PR
Mar 12
4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
1600 Meters
4:46.77
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
1 Mile
4:42.96
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
3200 Meters
10:39.46
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
2k Steeplechase
7:13.49
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Perez Pierre
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.21
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.42
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Long Jump
19' 7
PR
Mar 12
4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
Randy Pires
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.05
PR
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
1600 Meters
5:28.76
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
1 Mile
5:23.88
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
3200 Meters
12:08.29
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Wendell Powell
- ?
High Jump
5' 11.5
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Mark Pugh
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Tim Rang
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.62
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
400 Meters
59.02
PR
Mar 12
4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
Darren Richardson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 1.5
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Darrick Richardson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 5.75
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
Fredd Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.78
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Levi Rosa
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 11.75
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
Chris Santana
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
200 Meters
25.38
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Anthony Sar
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.47
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Justin Sar
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.37
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
400 Meters
57.95
PR
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
Chris Sousa
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.88
PR
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
Nick Sousa
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 5.75
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
Al'kwazi Spencer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
Travis Thompson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11.75
Apr 6
St Johns County River Conference Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 11
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
Steven Van Buren
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.78
PR
Apr 21
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Championship
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Victor Vazquez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.54
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Justin Watts
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.82
PR
Apr 6
St Johns County River Conference Championship
400 Meters
49.96
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 2A State Championships
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 6
St Johns County River Conference Championship
Long Jump
19' 2.5
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Phil Whalen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
PR
Mar 12
4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
200 Meters
23.44
(2.9)
PR
Mar 5
UNF Spring Break Invitational
400 Meters
55.41
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Shawn White
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10.75
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 2.75
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
kyle Wilson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.86
Apr 6
St Johns County River Conference Championship
Freddi Yentis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
200 Meters
25.55
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
800 Meters
2:38.20
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Long Jump
17' 10
PR
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
Womens
Ashley Abraham
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10.25
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
Discus - 1kg
53' 11.25
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Donya Alkhatib
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3.5
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Discus - 1kg
61' 0.75
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
Rheem Alkhatib
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3.75
Apr 6
St Johns County River Conference Championship
Azia Alston
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
10' 11.5
Mar 12
4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
Briana Bealieu
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 6
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
Brianna Beaulieu
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 0.5
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Christi Bernhardt
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
Stefania Bertone
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.32
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
1600 Meters
6:07.98
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
Kaylee Cardigan
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.14
PR
Apr 6
St Johns County River Conference Championship
800 Meters
3:00.87
PR
Mar 12
4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
Zonnya Cesar
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
Jessica Deegan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.37
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
800 Meters
2:42.04
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
Savannah Dubuc
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.79
PR
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
1500 Meters
6:27.86
PR
Mar 12
4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
1600 Meters
6:20.46
PR
Apr 6
St Johns County River Conference Championship
1 Mile
6:40.31
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
3200 Meters
15:24.91
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 6
St Johns County River Conference Championship
Victoria Ecker
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.83
Apr 6
St Johns County River Conference Championship
800 Meters
2:40.66
PR
Mar 5
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Liz Gilbert
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Kim Greiner
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Mar 12
4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
Dominique Harper
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 5.5
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Natasha Holmes
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4.75
PR
Mar 5
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Bianca Iglesias
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
7:53.61
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Kristy Kutick
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.44
PR
Apr 6
St Johns County River Conference Championship
Jessica Leggio
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
50' 9.75
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
Danica Leili
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.31
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
800 Meters
2:50.92
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
2k Steeplechase
9:33.56
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Hannah Loder
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.41
PR
Mar 5
UNF Spring Break Invitational
1600 Meters
5:19.39
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
1 Mile
5:24.33
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
3200 Meters
11:35.81
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Akeda Marcano
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.51
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
400 Meters
1:00.81
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Long Jump
15' 4.75
Mar 12
4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
Alise Meyer
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
6:06.76
PR
Mar 12
4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
1600 Meters
6:20.12
Apr 6
St Johns County River Conference Championship
3200 Meters
14:06.64
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
2k Steeplechase
9:32.66
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Pole Vault
6' 6.25
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Aliyah Morrison
- ?
400 Meters
1:13.66
PR
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
Cierra Mouser
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.98
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Tshai Payne
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
Apr 6
St Johns County River Conference Championship
200 Meters
27.82
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
Morgan Pearson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
200 Meters
28.90
Mar 12
4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
Kaylyn Pitts
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
200 Meters
26.75
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
400 Meters
1:04.22
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
Alkhatib Reem
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
47' 9
PR
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
Julia Rivera
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:48.15
PR
Mar 12
4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
1600 Meters
6:08.14
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
3200 Meters
13:22.91
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Kendall Roberson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0.25
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
Kendall Robertson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.99
PR
Mar 12
4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Mary Rodgers
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
77' 1
PR
Apr 6
St Johns County River Conference Championship
Breanna Schmuck
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.04
PR
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 6
St Johns County River Conference Championship
Liz Sovia
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
67' 2.75
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
Toni Thompson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.24
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Alexis Wells
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
200 Meters
26.73
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
400 Meters
1:04.33
PR
Mar 23
St. Johns County Fr/So Championships
Long Jump
16' 2.5
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
Ashley Willis
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:28.40
Mar 18
Spikes Classic
1 Mile
6:38.68
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
3000 Meters
13:06.21
PR
Mar 12
4th Annual Spruce Creek Invitational
3200 Meters
13:46.18
Apr 15
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.