Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1992
1960
1954
Indoor
2018
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Aaron Abbott-Sanchez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
400 Meters
1:00.24c
PR
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
Tanner Anderson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
PR
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
200 Meters
26.37
PR
Mar 16
Roseburg vs. GP vs. Thurston
Long Jump
18' 1.5
PR
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Triple Jump
38' 6
PR
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Micah Audiss
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.78
PR
Apr 9
Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
50.4h
PR
May 11
6A Special District #1 Championships
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Long Jump
20' 10
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
Triple Jump
43' 9.25
PR
May 11
6A Special District #1 Championships
Ramon Bautista
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 3
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
Long Jump
16' 1.5
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Tyler Bell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
PR
Apr 16
Crater Classic
200 Meters
24.44c
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.2h
PR
Mar 16
Roseburg vs. GP vs. Thurston
Bryan Bergold
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.5h
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
1 Mile
5:19.94
PR
Apr 22
Bob Newland Classic (Frosh/Soph)
3000 Meters
11:17.2h
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
Jason Bergold
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
PR
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
200 Meters
24.36
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Pole Vault
11' 6
Apr 22
Bob Newland Classic (Frosh/Soph)
Oliver Boggs
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 0
PR
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
Discus - 1.6kg
146' 4
PR
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
Javelin - 800g
185' 3
PR
Apr 9
Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 1.25
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Sean Bowden
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.43
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.30
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
Patrick Bradley
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.54c
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.97
PR
Apr 22
Bob Newland Classic (Frosh/Soph)
Long Jump
17' 6.75
PR
Apr 22
Bob Newland Classic (Frosh/Soph)
Triple Jump
34' 11.75
Apr 22
Bob Newland Classic (Frosh/Soph)
DJ Brown
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 11
PR
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 2
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Triple Jump
28' 8
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Joey Busch
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 2
PR
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
Javelin - 800g
168' 10
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
Felipe Carrion
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.2h
PR
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
1500 Meters
5:53.3h
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
Drew Coughlin
- 11th Grade
3000 Meters
10:34.0h
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
Jacob Dean
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.80
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Antonio DeNino
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
18' 6.25
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Javelin - 800g
47' 10
PR
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
Toby Dill
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.4h
PR
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
1500 Meters
5:27.5h
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
3000 Meters
10:33.5h
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
Tommy Dill
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.5h
PR
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
3000 Meters
10:33.7h
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
Colton Dunham
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
200 Meters
27.23
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.22
PR
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
Javelin - 800g
152' 0
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
Jason Duval
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:38.1h
PR
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
3000 Meters
10:03.17
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Joe Farmer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6
PR
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 1
PR
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Javelin - 800g
125' 2
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Codey Fields
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
200 Meters
23.63
PR
May 11
6A Special District #1 Championships
400 Meters
51.93
PR
Apr 30
62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track ..
400 Meters - Relay Split
50.1h
PR
May 21
OSAA 6A Oregon State Championships
Cameron Fisher
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10.25
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 3
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Javelin - 800g
126' 10
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Kenny Freeman
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
4:15.53
May 11
6A Special District #1 Championships
3000 Meters
9:12.79
PR
May 11
6A Special District #1 Championships
Bruno Gegenhuber
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.9h
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
800 Meters
1:59.25
PR
May 11
6A Special District #1 Championships
1500 Meters
4:36.8h
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
3000 Meters
10:23.1h
PR
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Andy Girod
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
200 Meters
24.14c
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
400 Meters
56.64c
PR
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.6h
PR
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Michael Gregory
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 7
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Chandler Haskett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
200 Meters
25.44
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.7h
Apr 2
North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational
Calvin Henry
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 5
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
Discus - 1.6kg
47' 6
Mar 16
Roseburg vs. GP vs. Thurston
Javelin - 800g
66' 0
Apr 2
North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational
Dom Holden
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
200 Meters
25.05
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.6h
Apr 30
62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track ..
Levi Holden
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
200 Meters
25.34c
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
400 Meters
57.04c
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.6h
Apr 22
Bob Newland Classic (Frosh/Soph)
Austin Hutchins
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10.5
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 2
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
Javelin - 800g
150' 7
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Selmar Hutchins III
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 8.5
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Discus - 1.6kg
139' 0
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
Javelin - 800g
191' 1
Apr 9
Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
Chayse Jackson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.6h
PR
Mar 16
Roseburg vs. GP vs. Thurston
1500 Meters
4:29.29
PR
May 11
6A Special District #1 Championships
Ian James
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.2h
PR
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
1500 Meters
4:54.95
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
3000 Meters
11:14.5h
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
Paul Johansen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.15
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
1500 Meters
5:34.8h
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
3000 Meters
11:32.0h
PR
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Javelin - 800g
83' 6
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
Nick Jordan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6.5
PR
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 2
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
Javelin - 800g
89' 1
PR
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Perrin Kaney
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.09
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Rylan Kronner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
200 Meters
25.23
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
Long Jump
15' 11.5
PR
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Frederic Kurtz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
200 Meters
28.60
PR
Mar 16
Roseburg vs. GP vs. Thurston
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.25
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.91
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Josh Lampton
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8
PR
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 2
PR
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Javelin - 800g
97' 5
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Tanner Leonard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
PR
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
Javelin - 800g
93' 9
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Josepth Lipshutz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
200 Meters
24.84c
PR
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.51
PR
May 11
6A Special District #1 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.16
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Michael McDowell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 2.5
Apr 2
North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 5
Apr 22
Bob Newland Classic (Frosh/Soph)
Javelin - 800g
132' 0
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Dalton McHargue
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9.5
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 11
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Javelin - 800g
70' 9
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Jason Merryman
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 10
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Javelin - 800g
126' 4
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Triple Jump
30' 7.5
PR
Mar 16
Roseburg vs. GP vs. Thurston
Zack Moffitt
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
Triple Jump
34' 10
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
Chris Morgan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9.5
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Javelin - 800g
87' 0
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
Kenneth Newcome
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 6
PR
May 21
OSAA 6A Oregon State Championships
Long Jump
21' 2.75
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Triple Jump
46' 9.5
(3.8)
PR
May 21
OSAA 6A Oregon State Championships
Michael- Andrew Newey
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.4h
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
1500 Meters
4:29.0h
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
Tyler O'Brien
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 1
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Javelin - 800g
107' 0
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Max Osborn
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.2h
Mar 16
Roseburg vs. GP vs. Thurston
1500 Meters
4:45.47
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.94c
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.44
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Ryan Patterson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.4h
PR
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
1500 Meters
5:31.9h
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
3000 Meters
13:21.8h
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
Erik Pennington
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.13
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
400 Meters
59.14
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.4h
Mar 16
Roseburg vs. GP vs. Thurston
Dakota Phipps
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.74c
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.7h
PR
Mar 16
Roseburg vs. GP vs. Thurston
Long Jump
18' 10.25
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Triple Jump
34' 0
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Soren Pieske
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
Apr 22
Bob Newland Classic (Frosh/Soph)
200 Meters
24.66
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
400 Meters
58.34c
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.0h
PR
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
John Queant
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 9
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 8
PR
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
Ben Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.19
PR
Apr 2
North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.2h
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
800 Meters
2:11.27
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
1500 Meters
4:29.9h
Apr 16
Crater Classic
Chris Shoffner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
200 Meters
24.74
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
400 Meters
56.33
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.8h
PR
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Korey Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
PR
Mar 26
Unattached - Sweet Home Heptathlon/Decathlon Day 2
400 Meters
50.09
PR
Jun 4
BorderDuel Track Classic
400 Meters - Relay Split
48.9h
PR
May 21
OSAA 6A Oregon State Championships
800 Meters
1:59.9h
PR
Jul 21
OTC All-Comer's Meet
1500 Meters
4:44.79
PR
Mar 26
Unattached - Sweet Home Heptathlon/Decathlon Day 2
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.49
(1.6)
PR
May 21
OSAA 6A Oregon State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.65
PR
May 21
OSAA 6A Oregon State Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
54.96
PR
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympics
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1.25
PR
Mar 26
Unattached - Sweet Home Heptathlon/Decathlon Day 2
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 4
PR
Mar 26
Unattached - Sweet Home Heptathlon/Decathlon Day 2
Javelin - 800g
127' 7
PR
Mar 26
Unattached - Sweet Home Heptathlon/Decathlon Day 2
High Jump
5' 7
PR
Mar 26
Unattached - Sweet Home Heptathlon/Decathlon Day 2
Pole Vault
6' 6.75
PR
Mar 26
Unattached - Sweet Home Heptathlon/Decathlon Day 2
Long Jump
21' 3
PR
Apr 16
Crater Classic
Decathlon -
5578
PR
Mar 26
Unattached - Sweet Home Heptathlon/Decathlon Day 2
John Talik
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
4:39.3h
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
3000 Meters
9:31.40
May 11
6A Special District #1 Championships
Jason Thomas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
200 Meters
23.66
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
400 Meters
52.41
Apr 30
62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track ..
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.4h
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Salvador Valencia
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.84
PR
May 11
6A Special District #1 Championships
1500 Meters
4:15.13
PR
May 11
6A Special District #1 Championships
3000 Meters
9:57.2h
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
Matt Warren
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 3.75
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 7
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Long Jump
15' 10.25
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Triple Jump
34' 5
Mar 16
Roseburg vs. GP vs. Thurston
Sean Williams
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.43
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Triple Jump
36' 2
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Eric Wonderly
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
200 Meters
28.11
PR
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Javelin - 800g
48' 8
PR
Mar 16
Roseburg vs. GP vs. Thurston
Alan Wood
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.51
PR
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
Dylan Woodward
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.2h
Mar 16
Roseburg vs. GP vs. Thurston
800 Meters
2:08.4h
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
1500 Meters
4:33.0h
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
1 Mile
4:59.76
PR
Apr 22
Bob Newland Classic (Frosh/Soph)
Long Jump
17' 0
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
Dyllan Wright
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
PR
Mar 16
Roseburg vs. GP vs. Thurston
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 9
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Javelin - 800g
102' 9
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
Brandon Wyscaver
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 4
PR
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 8
Mar 16
Roseburg vs. GP vs. Thurston
Womens
Naomi Allen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.34
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
200 Meters
31.68
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
400 Meters
1:13.56
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Long Jump
10' 11.25
PR
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
Kelly Audiss
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
200 Meters
25.68
PR
May 11
6A Special District #1 Championships
400 Meters
57.04
PR
May 21
OSAA 6A Oregon State Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.5h
PR
May 21
OSAA 6A Oregon State Championships
Angela Bonner
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.39
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
1500 Meters
6:38.97
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Maria Bonner
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:41.2h
PR
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
1500 Meters
7:30.7h
PR
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
Kylie Braack
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.15
Mar 16
Roseburg vs. GP vs. Thurston
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.68
Apr 9
Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
Brianna Brennan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.96
Apr 2
North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational
200 Meters
29.15
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.3h
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
Madison Cavens
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.5h
PR
May 21
OSAA 6A Oregon State Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.06
PR
May 11
6A Special District #1 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.60
PR
May 11
6A Special District #1 Championships
Erin Cline
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
Long Jump
12' 0
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Triple Jump
27' 1.5
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Taylor Cuilty
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.01
PR
Apr 9
Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
1500 Meters
6:15.41
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Tristan Dahl
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:19.6h
PR
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
800 Meters
3:21.5h
PR
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
1500 Meters
6:50.4h
Mar 16
Roseburg vs. GP vs. Thurston
1 Mile
7:52.5h
PR
Apr 22
Bob Newland Classic (Frosh/Soph)
3000 Meters
15:30.99
Apr 2
North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational
Brittany Dean
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.39
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Ty Fultz
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 2
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Discus - 1kg
96' 10
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
Javelin - 600g
109' 4
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Maddie Gidcumb
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Hayley Girod
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.4h
Apr 2
North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational
800 Meters
2:36.78
PR
May 11
6A Special District #1 Championships
1500 Meters
5:26.40
PR
May 11
6A Special District #1 Championships
1 Mile
6:06.1h
PR
Apr 22
Bob Newland Classic (Frosh/Soph)
3000 Meters
12:43.8h
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
Saige Gombart
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
Pole Vault
7' 9
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
Kelsey Hand
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 5
PR
Apr 2
North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational
Discus - 1kg
53' 8
PR
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
Javelin - 600g
65' 2
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Emily Harker
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.52
Apr 22
Bob Newland Classic (Frosh/Soph)
1500 Meters
6:29.7h
PR
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
Klara Hauptmann
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.0h
PR
Mar 16
Roseburg vs. GP vs. Thurston
1500 Meters
7:02.4h
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Discus - 1kg
69' 3
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Javelin - 600g
78' 4
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Breanna Hennricks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
200 Meters
30.42
PR
Apr 22
Bob Newland Classic (Frosh/Soph)
400 Meters
1:10.05
Apr 2
North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.1h
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.07
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.40
Apr 9
Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
Amanda Hunt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.62
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
Lauren Jaworski
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.05
PR
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.44
PR
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
Katelyn Jones
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8.5
Apr 2
North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational
Discus - 1kg
67' 7
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
Javelin - 600g
73' 4
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Moriah Kempke
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.97
PR
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Javelin - 600g
43' 3
PR
Mar 16
Roseburg vs. GP vs. Thurston
Allie Korntved
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.35
PR
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 9
Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Apr 22
Bob Newland Classic (Frosh/Soph)
Triple Jump
28' 10.25
PR
May 11
6A Special District #1 Championships
Catherine Lewis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.80
PR
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
Long Jump
11' 6.5
PR
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
Triple Jump
20' 9
PR
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
Bryanna Loosli
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.96
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.82
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Alysia Lovemark
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
200 Meters
31.14c
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
Julia Ma
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
6:54.4h
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
3000 Meters
13:51.52
PR
Apr 2
North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational
Adriann Martin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 3
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Discus - 1kg
101' 11
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Javelin - 600g
126' 2
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Katelyn Munoz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.24c
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
Emily Pennington
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
200 Meters
31.34c
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
400 Meters
1:12.93
PR
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.3h
PR
Apr 2
North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.72
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Jackie Petsch
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
200 Meters
29.84
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
400 Meters
1:13.15
PR
Apr 22
Bob Newland Classic (Frosh/Soph)
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.2h
PR
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
Javelin - 600g
73' 6
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Rachel Picknell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 0
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Discus - 1kg
125' 7
May 21
OSAA 6A Oregon State Championships
Javelin - 600g
105' 7
PR
Apr 16
Crater Classic
Kathryn Pitts
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
Long Jump
14' 11.5
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Triple Jump
33' 6
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Hannah Russo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
PR
May 11
6A Special District #1 Championships
200 Meters
25.92
(.6)
Apr 23
Oregon Relays Day 2
400 Meters
1:02.24c
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.9h
PR
May 21
OSAA 6A Oregon State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.62
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Jenna Sandling
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
200 Meters
27.43
PR
May 11
6A Special District #1 Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.5h
PR
May 21
OSAA 6A Oregon State Championships
Long Jump
17' 3.75
PR
May 11
6A Special District #1 Championships
Triple Jump
38' 1.25
PR
May 11
6A Special District #1 Championships
Jessica Sandoval
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9
Apr 2
North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational
Javelin - 600g
82' 5
Apr 9
Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
Olivia Shan
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.91
PR
Apr 2
North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 2
PR
Mar 16
Roseburg vs. GP vs. Thurston
Discus - 1kg
67' 11
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Javelin - 600g
89' 1
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
Erika Shigley
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
May 11
6A Special District #1 Championships
Shelby Snook
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
Mar 30
Roseburg vs. South Medford
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.2h
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.95
PR
May 4
Roseburg vs. North Medford
High Jump
5' 5
Apr 16
Crater Classic
Long Jump
16' 9
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
Alex Standridge
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.42
PR
Apr 27
Roseburg vs. Ashland
1500 Meters
5:53.8h
PR
Apr 16
Crater Classic
3000 Meters
13:11.37
PR
Apr 9
Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
Natalie Stenbeck
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.4h
PR
Apr 6
Roseburg vs. Crater
1500 Meters
5:39.4h
PR
May 7
Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet
3000 Meters
12:08.1h
PR
Apr 16
Crater Classic
Boni Yraguen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
Apr 12
Roseburg vs. Eagle Point
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 11
6A Special District #1 Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.