Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
David Alvarez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
PR
Apr 27
Washington County Outdoor Meet
Sam Barns
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
33' 9
PR
Mar 19
Boys Varsity Indoor Raider Invite
Jack Baumann
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.00
PR
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
Triple Jump
33' 0.5
PR
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
Lucas Belanger
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:16.86
PR
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
Charlie Breit
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.50
PR
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
Max Casper
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:12.17
Apr 30
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
Cody Chesak
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.00
PR
Mar 31
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Mar 31
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
Dominic Christofilis
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.23
PR
May 13
MG Boys Invitational 2011
400 Meters
54.73
PR
Apr 27
Washington County Outdoor Meet
William Colassacco
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.25
PR
Apr 30
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 12
M-Club Relays
Long Jump
17' 1.25
PR
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
Triple Jump
37' 8.75
PR
Apr 12
M-Club Relays
Brandon Cowie
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.04
PR
Apr 27
Washington County Outdoor Meet
Long Jump
22' 4
Apr 30
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
Triple Jump
45' 2
PR
Apr 30
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
James Dieck
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.75
PR
Mar 19
Boys Varsity Indoor Raider Invite
200 Meters
25.71
PR
Apr 30
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
Triple Jump
37' 1
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Sheboygan North
Jason Diels
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11
Mar 31
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
Jeremy Diels
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 2
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Sheboygan North
Sam Dunkovich
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.67
PR
Mar 31
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
Noah Eichner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.39
PR
Apr 27
Washington County Outdoor Meet
1600 Meters
5:00.82
PR
Apr 30
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
Tom Elsinger
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7
Mar 31
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
A.J. Emerich
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.54
Mar 31
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
3200 Meters
11:07.62
Mar 19
Boys Varsity Indoor Raider Invite
Jake Endlich
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.03
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.83
Apr 12
M-Club Relays
Greg Fehring
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.73
Mar 31
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
Donavon Ferguson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Sheboygan North
400 Meters
1:00.63
PR
Mar 31
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 12
M-Club Relays
Jake Fischer
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.78
PR
Mar 31
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
400 Meters
59.90
PR
Mar 31
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
Jon Fisher
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 9
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Sheboygan North
Kevin Gibowski
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 8
PR
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
Jon Goetz
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
Ryne Gorlaski
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.38
PR
Apr 27
Washington County Outdoor Meet
3200 Meters
9:58.95
PR
May 13
MG Boys Invitational 2011
Alex Haese
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.46
Mar 31
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
200 Meters
27.20
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
400 Meters
58.85
PR
Apr 30
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
Long Jump
17' 1.5
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
Alex Hardy
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.28
PR
Apr 27
Washington County Outdoor Meet
Tony Heuer
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 11
Apr 12
M-Club Relays
Tony Huerer
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
Mar 19
Boys Varsity Indoor Raider Invite
Dustin Laatsch
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.71
PR
Mar 19
Boys Varsity Indoor Raider Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.50
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Sheboygan North
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.02
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Sheboygan North
Jordan Markham
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.78
Mar 19
Boys Varsity Indoor Raider Invite
Alec Miller
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.73
Jun 4
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championship..
1000 Meters
2:36.99
PR
Apr 30
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
3200 Meters
10:15.54
Apr 27
Washington County Outdoor Meet
Aric Miller
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:27.95
Apr 30
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
800 Meters
2:04.69
May 13
MG Boys Invitational 2011
1600 Meters
4:57.92
Mar 19
Boys Varsity Indoor Raider Invite
3200 Meters
10:21.41
Apr 27
Washington County Outdoor Meet
Alex Mottet
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.86
PR
Apr 30
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
Long Jump
19' 0
Apr 30
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
Triple Jump
38' 10.5
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Sheboygan North
Gabe Myers
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.34
PR
Mar 31
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
Mason Petrin
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.87
PR
Apr 27
Washington County Outdoor Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.08
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Oshkosh West
Codey Pocian
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.20
PR
Apr 27
Washington County Outdoor Meet
600 Meters
1:26.77
PR
May 13
MG Boys Invitational 2011
J.J. Pocian
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.84
PR
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
400 Meters
1:01.23
Mar 31
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
Ryne Prinz
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:22.14
Mar 31
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
Brad Rindfleisch
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.16
PR
Mar 31
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
Long Jump
16' 2.5
PR
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
Jordan Russell
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 10
PR
Apr 27
Washington County Outdoor Meet
Brad Sauve
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:47.05
PR
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
Mark Schaefer
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.84
Mar 31
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.04
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.94
Apr 12
M-Club Relays
Aaron Schiller
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 0
PR
Jun 4
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championship..
Ryan Schiller
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 12
M-Club Relays
Jordan Schinker
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4
PR
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
Jared Schmitt
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.10
PR
Mar 31
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
400 Meters
1:02.46
PR
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
Grahm Schneider
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.88
PR
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
1600 Meters
5:47.64
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
Lucas Serwe
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.79
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
Long Jump
18' 3.25
PR
Mar 19
Boys Varsity Indoor Raider Invite
Triple Jump
38' 0.5
PR
Apr 12
M-Club Relays
Steven Sizer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 5.5
PR
Apr 12
M-Club Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 0
PR
Apr 12
M-Club Relays
Alex Steidinger
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 4
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Sheboygan North
Andrew Sterr
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.55
PR
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
Gus Stiedinger
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 5.75
PR
Apr 30
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
Zach Stoll
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.41
PR
Apr 30
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
3200 Meters
10:46.94
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Sheboygan North
Joe Stubbe
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
Apr 27
Washington County Outdoor Meet
Alex Swanson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.15
Mar 31
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
James Talkington
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 7
PR
Mar 19
Boys Varsity Indoor Raider Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
148' 5
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Oshkosh West
Josh Tomey
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.02
PR
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
Josh Ulickey
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
2:49.16
PR
May 13
MG Boys Invitational 2011
1600 Meters
5:03.89
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Sheboygan North
Mike Ulickey
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.79
PR
Mar 31
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
Mitchell Vance
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.39
PR
Mar 31
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
400 Meters
1:03.74
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
Trevor Vos
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.49
PR
Mar 31
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
Drew Waldman
- 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
8.64
PR
Mar 19
Boys Varsity Indoor Raider Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.45
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Oshkosh West
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.96
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Oshkosh West
Colton Wiesner
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.57
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
Bret Wilke
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 1
Apr 12
M-Club Relays
Cody Zacharias
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
10.30
PR
Mar 31
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
Brannon Zachert
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.26
Mar 31
UW-Oshkosh 9-10
Womens
Pattie Albinger
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 8.25
May 17
West Bend East WLT Outdoor Championships
Discus - 1kg
85' 7
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Sheboygan North
Bryanna Andrey
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.71
PR
Apr 5
Wlt Jv Conf.
100 Meters
15.71
PR
May 19
Watertown WLT JV Championships
200 Meters
34.90
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV QUAD
Gabi Arsenault
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
Apr 27
Washington County Outdoor Meet
200 Meters
28.64
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Sheboygan North
Amanda Barczak
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.04
Mar 26
Waukesha South Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.23
May 17
West Bend East WLT Outdoor Championships
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 30
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
Marissa Becker
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.06
Apr 30
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.91
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV QUAD
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.98
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Sheboygan North
Michele Burkwald
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5
May 3
Beaver Dam JV QUAD
Discus - 1kg
75' 0
PR
May 19
Watertown WLT JV Championships
Kendra Byrum
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.41
Apr 5
Wlt Jv Conf.
1600 Meters
6:31.91
PR
Apr 30
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
3200 Meters
13:52.7h
PR
May 19
Watertown WLT JV Championships
Haley Carney
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.21
PR
May 12
Cedarburg JV
1600 Meters
6:27.5h
PR
May 19
Watertown WLT JV Championships
High Jump
4' 8
May 5
Oconomowoc/Watertown WLT Relays VAR
Katie Duncan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.88
May 7
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
600 Meters
1:59.97
PR
Apr 30
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
800 Meters
2:43.05
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Sheboygan North
Kyra Gudex
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.94
PR
Apr 30
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
400 Meters
1:03.69
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Sheboygan North
800 Meters
2:31.54
Apr 9
TFA Indoor State
1600 Meters
5:31.14
May 13
Hartford Invitational
Alex Gundrum
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.33
PR
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
100 Meters
15.80
May 19
Watertown WLT JV Championships
200 Meters
34.44
May 3
Beaver Dam JV QUAD
400 Meters
1:28.08
PR
Apr 5
Wlt Jv Conf.
Kaitlin Hawken
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.84
Apr 5
Wlt Jv Conf.
100 Meters
16.74c
Apr 21
West Bend Time Trials
200 Meters
32.98
May 12
Cedarburg JV
Elena Heimark
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
Apr 21
West Bend Time Trials
200 Meters
35.38
Mar 18
Oconomowoc Quad
800 Meters
3:14.7h
PR
Apr 21
West Bend Time Trials
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 5
Wlt Jv Conf.
Long Jump
14' 3.5
Mar 26
Waukesha South Relays
Triple Jump
32' 6.25
May 17
West Bend East WLT Outdoor Championships
Cassidy Holbrook
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.17
PR
Mar 18
Oconomowoc Quad
200 Meters
32.04
PR
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
400 Meters
1:11.41
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
800 Meters
2:35.10
PR
May 7
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
1600 Meters
5:48.24
PR
May 13
Hartford Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 21
West Bend Time Trials
Chelsea Holz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 3
PR
Apr 21
West Bend Time Trials
Discus - 1kg
49' 11.5
PR
Apr 21
West Bend Time Trials
Kayla Janto
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.19
May 13
Hartford Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.71
May 13
Hartford Invitational
1600 Meters
6:05.51
PR
Apr 7
WLT Indoor Conf.
Long Jump
16' 4.25
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Oshkosh West
Molly Kellogg
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.93
PR
Mar 25
JV Indoor Raider Invite
100 Meters
15.64c
Apr 21
West Bend Time Trials
200 Meters
31.78
May 19
Watertown WLT JV Championships
Long Jump
11' 10.5
PR
Apr 5
Wlt Jv Conf.
Megan Kolhmann
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.00
May 7
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
1000 Meters
3:44.61
Apr 30
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
1600 Meters
6:11.0h
May 19
Watertown WLT JV Championships
3200 Meters
13:30.81
May 12
Cedarburg JV
Chloe Lake
- 11th Grade
High Jump
3' 10
Apr 5
Wlt Jv Conf.
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
May 12
Cedarburg JV
Sam Lemminger
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.42
May 13
Hartford Invitational
1600 Meters
6:06.1h
PR
May 19
Watertown WLT JV Championships
3200 Meters
13:19.63
May 17
West Bend East WLT Outdoor Championships
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
May 7
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
Meghan Meehan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9.25
Mar 26
Waukesha South Relays
Discus - 1kg
74' 1.5
Apr 21
West Bend Time Trials
Jonelle Ritger
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.12
May 3
Beaver Dam JV QUAD
1000 Meters
3:46.48
PR
Apr 30
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
1600 Meters
6:32.0h
Apr 21
West Bend Time Trials
3200 Meters
14:14.1h
May 19
Watertown WLT JV Championships
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 19
Watertown WLT JV Championships
Eden Rogers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
May 7
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
200 Meters
29.13
May 7
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
400 Meters
1:10.74c
PR
Apr 21
West Bend Time Trials
High Jump
5' 0
May 10
Menomonee Falls VAR
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 13
Hartford Invitational
Megan Schultz
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.49
PR
Mar 26
Waukesha South Relays
100 Meters
14.64c
Apr 21
West Bend Time Trials
200 Meters
28.37
May 17
West Bend East WLT Outdoor Championships
Amanda Sincere
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.08
Apr 9
TFA Indoor State
100 Meters
13.61
May 10
Menomonee Falls VAR
200 Meters
29.42
PR
May 7
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
400 Meters
1:14.11
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV QUAD
Anna Taticek
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.70
Apr 5
Wlt Jv Conf.
100 Meters
15.04c
Apr 21
West Bend Time Trials
200 Meters
30.10
PR
May 19
Watertown WLT JV Championships
400 Meters
1:22.47
Apr 5
Wlt Jv Conf.
High Jump
4' 6
May 10
Greendale JV
Long Jump
10' 0
Apr 21
West Bend Time Trials
Tess Tranel
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.96
PR
Apr 5
Wlt Jv Conf.
400 Meters
1:08.20
PR
May 12
Cedarburg JV
800 Meters
2:51.00
PR
May 7
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
Long Jump
10' 3.5
PR
Apr 5
Wlt Jv Conf.
Taylor Uebersetzig
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.87
Mar 28
UW-Oshkosh Lagre Schools Girls
3200 Meters
11:54.63
May 10
Menomonee Falls VAR
Kayla Waechter
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.34
PR
Mar 18
Oconomowoc Quad
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 10
May 17
West Bend East WLT Outdoor Championships
Discus - 1kg
69' 4
Apr 30
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
Becca Waldman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.44c
Apr 21
West Bend Time Trials
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.46
Apr 5
Wlt Jv Conf.
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.21
May 7
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.53
May 7
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
Erica Wanie
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.67
May 7
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
400 Meters
1:01.00
May 7
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
800 Meters
2:18.44
Jun 4
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championship..
1600 Meters
5:50.0h
Apr 21
West Bend Time Trials
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 7
WLT Indoor Conf.
Long Jump
16' 1.25
May 10
Menomonee Falls VAR
Celina Wanta
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.27
PR
Apr 27
Washington County Outdoor Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.94
Mar 18
Oconomowoc Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.64c
Apr 21
West Bend Time Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.82
May 17
West Bend East WLT Outdoor Championships
Pole Vault
7' 6
Mar 26
Waukesha South Relays
Triple Jump
29' 6.5
Apr 21
West Bend Time Trials
Candice Wayne
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.84c
PR
Apr 21
West Bend Time Trials
400 Meters
1:01.96
PR
May 13
Hartford Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
9.78
Mar 18
Girls Varsity Indoor Raider Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.14c
Apr 21
West Bend Time Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.69
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Oshkosh West
Triple Jump
34' 0.25
Apr 9
TFA Indoor State
Sarah Weber
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.61
PR
May 19
Watertown WLT JV Championships
1600 Meters
6:25.03
PR
May 7
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
Jenna Welker
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV QUAD
Discus - 1kg
71' 10
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV QUAD
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 5
Wlt Jv Conf.
Long Jump
10' 3
Apr 5
Wlt Jv Conf.
Trisha Welker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5.75
Apr 5
Wlt Jv Conf.
Discus - 1kg
73' 5
PR
May 3
Beaver Dam JV QUAD
Bex Wicker
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.38
PR
May 12
Cedarburg JV
400 Meters
1:20.51
PR
May 19
Watertown WLT JV Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
12.53
PR
Mar 18
Oconomowoc Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.12
PR
May 12
Cedarburg JV
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.22
PR
May 19
Watertown WLT JV Championships
Alexis Wolf
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.12
PR
Mar 28
UW-Oshkosh Lagre Schools Girls
100 Meters
14.24c
Apr 21
West Bend Time Trials
200 Meters
29.04c
Apr 21
West Bend Time Trials
400 Meters
1:01.17
May 17
West Bend East WLT Outdoor Championships
Long Jump
15' 8.25
PR
May 10
Menomonee Falls VAR
Kaitlyn Wolf
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
May 3
Beaver Dam JV QUAD
200 Meters
31.14c
Apr 21
West Bend Time Trials
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 3.5
PR
May 19
Watertown WLT JV Championships
Discus - 1kg
83' 8
PR
May 13
Hartford Invitational
Cyiah Wright
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.30
May 19
Watertown WLT JV Championships
1600 Meters
6:08.90
PR
May 12
Cedarburg JV
Ana Zirtzlaff
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.32
PR
Mar 18
Girls Varsity Indoor Raider Invite
100 Meters
13.67
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Sheboygan North
200 Meters
31.14c
Apr 21
West Bend Time Trials
Alexa Zwieg
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.98
PR
Mar 18
Oconomowoc Quad
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7
Apr 30
Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR
Discus - 1kg
68' 7
May 3
Beaver Dam JV QUAD
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.