Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2003
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Cooper Barth
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
400 Meters
54.77
Apr 29
Warrior Invite
800 Meters
2:04.92
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
Bryan Bedford
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.84
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:56.71
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
Clark Benson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
200 Meters
30.47
PR
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
Austin Birch
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.46
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.00
PR
Jun 4
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championship..
Long Jump
19' 6.25
Apr 29
Warrior Invite
Gage Birkel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 3.5
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 0
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Aaron Bishop
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.05
PR
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
800 Meters
2:25.7h
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Alex Bohl
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
Apr 21
Indian Open
200 Meters
24.42
PR
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
Tyler Christensen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
1600 Meters
5:24.29
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
3200 Meters
12:29.29
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Tyler Christianson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.11
PR
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:32.3h
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
3200 Meters
12:33.3h
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Brandon Clark
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 0
PR
Apr 29
Warrior Invite
Dylan Clark
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:53.30
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 9
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
High Jump
5' 6
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Triple Jump
33' 6.5
Apr 21
Indian Open
Brandon Demars
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 0
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Edward Dresel
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.05
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.69
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.24c
Apr 21
Indian Open
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Long Jump
12' 11
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
Carl Eithun
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 6
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Triple Jump
36' 3.25
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
Luke Erickson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.67
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:00.82
Apr 29
Warrior Invite
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
Seth Erickson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.41
PR
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
Grant Evans
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
200 Meters
26.52
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
Andrew Farris
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:36.86
PR
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
3200 Meters
9:34.87
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Wausau East
Jason Fashingbauer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
Apr 21
Indian Open
200 Meters
23.48
PR
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
400 Meters
51.01
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Wausau East
Darren Fredrickson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 6
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Joe Gardner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
PR
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
200 Meters
27.13
PR
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Joseph Gardner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Michael Gauger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 10
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Dylan Goettle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
200 Meters
29.04c
Apr 21
Indian Open
Lucas Gont
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
PR
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 1
PR
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
Dominik Goyette
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 9
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
Trey Graphner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
400 Meters
1:03.94c
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Tim Haakana
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 8
Apr 21
Indian Open
Preston Heikkinen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.64c
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
800 Meters
2:18.8h
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Travis Hibbard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.17
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 7
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
Connor Hillert
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.17
Apr 29
Warrior Invite
Matt Hoffman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.14c
Apr 21
Indian Open
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.14c
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Mitchel Hoffman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Jacob Huffcutt
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.84c
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
800 Meters
2:32.2h
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Tyler Hutchinson
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.25
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.64
PR
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 7
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Braeden Jensen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 10.25
Apr 29
Warrior Invite
Kyril Kiutukcief
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6
Apr 21
Indian Open
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 0
Apr 21
Indian Open
John Kraus
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 7
Apr 21
Indian Open
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 10
Apr 21
Indian Open
Trevor Lauer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
Apr 21
Indian Open
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 21
Indian Open
Bennett LeDuc
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.15
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
3200 Meters
12:12.65
PR
Apr 29
Warrior Invite
Eric Marshall
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.6h
Apr 21
Indian Open
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
Ian McCallister
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.34c
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
800 Meters
2:43.8h
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Derek Mueller
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Long Jump
18' 3.5
PR
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
Triple Jump
39' 7.5
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Zack Mueller
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8.5
PR
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 11
PR
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
Garrett Nelson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Mackinze Nutzman
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.0h
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 21
Indian Open
Macade Ploederer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.36
PR
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 4
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
Triple Jump
34' 6
Apr 21
Indian Open
Andrew Rada
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
200 Meters
25.79
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
400 Meters
57.87
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Jacob Rapp
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
200 Meters
29.09
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Long Jump
12' 7.5
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Mike Sandager
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
Apr 21
Indian Open
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 10
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Cole Schindler
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Long Jump
17' 8.75
PR
Apr 29
Warrior Invite
Triple Jump
38' 2.25
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
Doug Schneider
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
200 Meters
28.14c
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 7
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
Jonas Schneider
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.81
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
800 Meters
2:39.06
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
1600 Meters
6:06.4h
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
3200 Meters
14:19.14
PR
Apr 29
Warrior Invite
Curtiss Scott
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 5.5
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 7
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Gabe Solberg
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
55' 10
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Richard Stafford
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.18
PR
Apr 29
Warrior Invite
400 Meters
53.80
PR
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
Richie Stafford
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.47
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
Hayden Stone
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 5.5
PR
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 8
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Long Jump
13' 0.25
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Ryan Subera
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.55
May 19
BRC JV Championships
1600 Meters
6:01.01
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
Erik Sylte
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 3
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
Nathan Sylte
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 10
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Ivan Thull
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 9.5
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 7
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
Alex Tillotson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.49
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.74c
Apr 21
Indian Open
Lucas Tisol
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.7h
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
1600 Meters
5:30.66
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Sabyn Warrick
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.81
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
Nick Wells
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.20
May 19
BRC JV Championships
200 Meters
28.47
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Dalton West
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.96
PR
Apr 29
Warrior Invite
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 21
Indian Open
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
Apr 21
Indian Open
Womens
Mercedes Antolak
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.72
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
High Jump
4' 8
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
Kayty Brick
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Discus - 1kg
70' 0
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
Emily Brunstad
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
67' 1
Apr 29
Warrior Invite
Kayla Burger
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.04
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.50
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.07
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 5.25
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
Cierra Clay
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.78
PR
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
64' 6
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
Abby Cranston
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 5
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Discus - 1kg
52' 3
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Mikala Ferg
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.68
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.94
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.20
PR
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
Janna Fjelstad
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.47
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.07
Apr 29
Warrior Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.91
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Wausau East
Long Jump
15' 11
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
Madeline Gustafson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.50
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
100 Meters
13.69
PR
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
Long Jump
15' 5.25
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
Triple Jump
32' 7.5
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
Brianna Holzem
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10.75
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
Discus - 1kg
64' 9
PR
Apr 29
Warrior Invite
Emily Kelly
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.93
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
1600 Meters
5:25.41
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
3200 Meters
11:29.67
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Wausau East
Tahra Kukuk
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.55
PR
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.11
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.14
Apr 29
Warrior Invite
Jessica Mayry
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.92
PR
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
200 Meters
33.20
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
Monique Neuman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Discus - 1kg
61' 10
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Kristen Nowak
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.91
PR
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
Sarah O'Driscoll
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
PR
Apr 29
Warrior Invite
200 Meters
29.20
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
Tristan Pasano
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
PR
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
200 Meters
31.46
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Bailee Petska
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 2
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Discus - 1kg
55' 4
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Alexis Polmetlo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.33
PR
Apr 29
Warrior Invite
1600 Meters
5:46.51
PR
Apr 29
Warrior Invite
Sandra Prickett
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Discus - 1kg
82' 5
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Jessica Prock
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.51
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
800 Meters
2:35.36
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
Susan Ralph
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.40
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
Sam Schneider
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.21
PR
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
Apr 29
Warrior Invite
Triple Jump
27' 3.5
PR
Apr 29
Warrior Invite
Sydney Schneider
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 11.5
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
Triple Jump
33' 3.5
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
Ashley Steinke
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.17
PR
Apr 29
Warrior Invite
800 Meters
2:46.94
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
Elizabeth Weese
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.02
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
400 Meters
1:04.94
PR
Apr 29
Warrior Invite
Melissa Yarrington
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Discus - 1kg
69' 4
May 19
BRC JV Championships
Brooke Zerbian
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
9.77
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Classic
800 Meters
3:06.14
PR
May 19
BRC JV Championships
1600 Meters
7:22.02
PR
May 5
Old Abe JV Invite
Becca Zugier
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.14
PR
May 17
Big Rivers Conference Championships
400 Meters
1:06.11
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - River Falls
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.