Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brian Boone
- ?
100 Meters
12.97
PR
Apr 13
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #6
400 Meters
1:02.46
PR
Apr 13
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #6
Kevin Boone
- ?
100 Meters
12.50
PR
May 7
Suffolk Invitational
Deonte Demiel
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
53.16
PR
May 19
Southeastern District Outdoor T&F Championships
JaQuan Demiel
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.18
PR
Apr 13
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #6
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.45
(1.7)
PR
May 28
VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
37.65
PR
Jun 4
VHSL Group AAA State Championships
DeArius Franklin
- ?
100 Meters
12.59
PR
Mar 23
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #2
200 Meters
25.29
PR
Apr 13
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #6
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
Apr 16
The Fork Outdoor Invitational
Quentin Gilchrist
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.12
(1.5)
PR
May 28
VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
200 Meters
22.96
PR
Mar 23
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.88
PR
Mar 23
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #2
Long Jump
21' 0.25
PR
May 19
Southeastern District Outdoor T&F Championships
Antionne Jefferson
- ?
200 Meters
26.19
PR
Mar 23
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #2
Maurice Lee
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.18
PR
May 7
Suffolk Invitational
400 Meters
51.76
PR
Apr 13
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #6
Jordan Lloyd
- ?
800 Meters
2:21.21
PR
Apr 13
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #6
William Mason
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.18
PR
Mar 23
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.20
Apr 13
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #6
Darien McCall
- ?
100 Meters
12.13
PR
Mar 23
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #2
200 Meters
25.20
PR
Apr 13
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #6
Long Jump
16' 8.75
PR
Apr 13
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #6
Anaquan Peterson
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
23' 5.5
May 28
VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
Triple Jump
47' 9
(1.0)
May 13
Southern Track Classic
Jaleel Peterson
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0
PR
Apr 13
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #6
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 3
PR
May 19
Southeastern District Outdoor T&F Championships
Cornelius Revell
- ?
400 Meters
54.61
PR
Mar 23
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #2
Gregory Rountree
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.56
PR
May 19
Southeastern District Outdoor T&F Championships
400 Meters
55.54
Apr 13
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #6
Triple Jump
38' 4.5
May 19
Southeastern District Outdoor T&F Championships
Jordan Sykes
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.59
PR
Apr 13
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #6
Triple Jump
34' 9.5
PR
Apr 13
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #6
Rausheeim Thompson
- ?
400 Meters
49.36
PR
May 19
Southeastern District Outdoor T&F Championships
Rausheeim Thompson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
49.61
May 28
VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
800 Meters
2:03.36
PR
May 7
Suffolk Invitational
Ryan Turner
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.42
(.9)
May 28
VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.39
Apr 13
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #6
Andrew Williams
- ?
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Mar 23
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #2
Samson Worrell
- ?
100 Meters
13.13
PR
Apr 13
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #6
200 Meters
25.96
PR
Apr 13
Southeastern District Boys Regular Season Meet #6
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 16
The Fork Outdoor Invitational
Womens
Khadijah Cloudeh
- ?
200 Meters
28.91
May 10
Southeastern District Regular Season
400 Meters
1:04.56
May 10
Southeastern District Regular Season
Long Jump
15' 0
Apr 13
Southeastern District Girls Regular Season Meet #6
Shakiella Daniels
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.20
May 28
VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
Shalliea Daniels
- ?
400 Meters
59.59
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Regular Season
Jacquay Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
PR
May 4
Southeastern District Girls Regular Season Meet #8
200 Meters
27.80
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Regular Season
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Apr 13
Southeastern District Girls Regular Season Meet #6
Shaikeyla Jordan
- ?
200 Meters
29.17
PR
Apr 13
Southeastern District Girls Regular Season Meet #6
400 Meters
1:10.47
May 10
Southeastern District Regular Season
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Apr 13
Southeastern District Girls Regular Season Meet #6
Triple Jump
30' 9.5
PR
May 19
Southeastern District Outdoor T&F Championships
Lacresha Riddick
- ?
100 Meters
14.60
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Regular Season
200 Meters
30.40
May 7
Suffolk Invitational
Long Jump
12' 7.5
May 4
Southeastern District Girls Regular Season Meet #8
Gabrielle Wash
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Regular Season
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.