Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1980
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Allen Bordley
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.26
PR
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.11
PR
Apr 16
Tallwood Team Challenge
High Jump
5' 8
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
22' 2
PR
May 28
VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
Triple Jump
47' 9
May 28
VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
Dominique Brown
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.94
PR
Apr 16
Tallwood Team Challenge
Dsean Brown
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 8
PR
May 7
Virginia Beach Invitational
Long Jump
22' 8.5
PR
May 7
Virginia Beach Invitational
Triple Jump
42' 9.5
May 28
VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
Justin Burke
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.67
PR
Apr 16
Tallwood Team Challenge
200 Meters
21.62
May 28
VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
400 Meters
47.42
Jun 4
VHSL Group AAA State Championships
Joseph Carmack
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 7
Virginia Beach Invitational
Jeffrey Colen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.96
PR
Apr 23
Peninsula Relays
400 Meters
53.83
PR
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Walker Culbertson
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 7
Virginia Beach Invitational
Nicholas Desroches
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.54
Apr 16
Tallwood Team Challenge
Jakhari Diggs
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.93
PR
Apr 16
Tallwood Team Challenge
Jabari Evans
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.15
(1.7)
May 28
VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
High Jump
6' 2
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
22' 2
May 7
Virginia Beach Invitational
Triple Jump
42' 1.5
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Stephen Fabian
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.34
PR
Apr 23
Peninsula Relays
3200 Meters
10:59.97
PR
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Andre GrantFlythe
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.25
PR
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Raven Greene
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.56
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
200 Meters
24.28
Apr 16
Tallwood Team Challenge
David Hart
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.43
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Ramses Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
PR
Apr 16
Tallwood Team Challenge
200 Meters
26.02
PR
May 7
Virginia Beach Invitational
Avion Jones
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 6
Apr 16
Tallwood Team Challenge
Long Jump
18' 5
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
43' 2.5
May 28
VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
Thomas Blais Marshal
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.12
Apr 16
Tallwood Team Challenge
Anderson Miller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 5.5
PR
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
43' 9.5
PR
Apr 16
Tallwood Team Challenge
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 4.5
PR
Apr 16
Tallwood Team Challenge
Brandon Morris
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.49
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
1600 Meters
5:11.12
Apr 23
Peninsula Relays
Ryland O'Brien
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:41.04
PR
Apr 23
Peninsula Relays
3200 Meters
10:09.67
PR
May 28
VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
Alex Ochs
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:45.97
PR
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Joshua Pate
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 10.75
PR
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 9
PR
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Zachary Pogue
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.93
PR
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Trevor Small
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.98
PR
May 7
Virginia Beach Invitational
Micha Syzmanski
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.47
PR
May 28
VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships
Khiry Weaver
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.29
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.50
PR
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 2.5
PR
Apr 16
Tallwood Team Challenge
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 16
Tallwood Team Challenge
Long Jump
18' 6
PR
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
40' 2.5
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Deonte Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
PR
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Womens
Aisha Barfield
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 11
PR
May 7
Virginia Beach Invitational
Discus - 1kg
69' 0
PR
May 7
Virginia Beach Invitational
Tasia Baxter
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 6.5
May 7
Virginia Beach Invitational
Dymon Brookins
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 0.5
Apr 16
Tallwood Team Challenge
Discus - 1kg
74' 0
PR
May 7
Virginia Beach Invitational
Rachel Copeland
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Tatiana Forster
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.73
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.68
Apr 16
Tallwood Team Challenge
Long Jump
11' 8.75
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
27' 4
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Nashai Funches
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
PR
May 7
Virginia Beach Invitational
Discus - 1kg
61' 0
PR
May 7
Virginia Beach Invitational
Nelsylvia Guzman
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.83
PR
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.24
PR
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Zianna Jackson
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
10' 5.5
PR
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Erianna Jones
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.11
PR
May 7
Virginia Beach Invitational
Nancy Mack
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.02
PR
Apr 16
Tallwood Team Challenge
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.99
PR
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Kendaliz Mata
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.15
PR
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
200 Meters
29.43
PR
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
30' 3
PR
May 7
Virginia Beach Invitational
Jaqueline Meeks
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 7
Virginia Beach Invitational
Jazmine Nevels
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
Apr 16
Tallwood Team Challenge
Long Jump
11' 11
Apr 16
Tallwood Team Challenge
Triple Jump
26' 5
Apr 16
Tallwood Team Challenge
Gabrielle Smith
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.38
PR
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Briana White
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.48
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
14' 10
May 7
Virginia Beach Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 1
May 7
Virginia Beach Invitational
Mariah Wilkinson
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.54
May 7
Virginia Beach Invitational
Shakylah Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
May 7
Virginia Beach Invitational
200 Meters
27.04
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
400 Meters
1:02.96
PR
May 19
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.