Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Zack Anderson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.44
PR
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
1600 Meters
5:25.0h
PR
May 11
Abingdon Pre-District Meet
Hayes Armstrong
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.6h
PR
May 11
Abingdon Pre-District Meet
1600 Meters
4:36.45
PR
May 6
Times/News Invitational
Chase Atkinson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.54c
PR
May 11
Abingdon Pre-District Meet
800 Meters
1:57.76
PR
Jun 4
VHSL Group AA State Championships
1600 Meters
4:34.03
PR
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
2k Steeplechase
6:54.89
PR
Apr 22
Volunteer Track Classic
Jake Bias
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
200 Meters
26.94
PR
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
400 Meters
1:03.24
PR
May 4
Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 6 Team Meet
Ben Black
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.14
May 4
Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 6 Team Meet
3200 Meters
12:02.36
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
Matthew Boyda
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 2
PR
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 3
Apr 13
Big Six Meet
Zach Boyda
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9.5
May 11
Abingdon Pre-District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 10
PR
May 11
Abingdon Pre-District Meet
David Casey
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0
PR
Apr 13
Big Six Meet
J.C. Cohen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 15
Johnson City Invitational
200 Meters
24.58
PR
Apr 13
Big Six Meet
400 Meters
55.75
PR
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
Tanner Cook
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.03
Apr 15
Johnson City Invitational
1600 Meters
4:43.90
Apr 15
Johnson City Invitational
3200 Meters
10:17.02
May 6
Times/News Invitational
2 Miles
10:12.09
Apr 22
Volunteer Track Classic
Caleb Copas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.36
PR
May 28
VHSL Region IV Outdoor Championships
1600 Meters
5:15.8h
PR
May 11
Abingdon Pre-District Meet
Aaron Doane
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
31.44c
PR
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
400 Meters
1:08.54c
PR
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
Tyler Eldridge
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.85
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
Trey Evans
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
May 4
Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 6 Team Meet
400 Meters
53.24
PR
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
High Jump
5' 6
May 11
Abingdon Pre-District Meet
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
Apr 9
Frank Carver Invitational
Triple Jump
41' 7.75
PR
May 11
Abingdon Pre-District Meet
Dakota Fields
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 5
May 11
Abingdon Pre-District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 5
PR
Apr 13
Big Six Meet
Michael Gifford
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.02
PR
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
3200 Meters
10:01.59
PR
May 6
Times/News Invitational
2 Miles
10:10.52
PR
Apr 22
Volunteer Track Classic
Nathan Hawsey
- 8th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
Josh Hess
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.36
PR
Apr 13
Big Six Meet
Triple Jump
40' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
Big Six Meet
Otis Hess
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
PR
May 4
Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 6 Team Meet
400 Meters
54.33
PR
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 11
Abingdon Pre-District Meet
Long Jump
18' 8
PR
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
39' 7.75
(1.3)
PR
Jun 4
VHSL Group AA State Championships
Kyle Hickman
- ?
400 Meters
1:00.43
PR
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
Colby Hinchey
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.66
Apr 9
Frank Carver Invitational
1600 Meters
4:44.14
PR
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
3200 Meters
10:10.14
PR
May 6
Times/News Invitational
2 Miles
10:37.87
Apr 22
Volunteer Track Classic
William Jenkins
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
59.02
PR
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
Trevis Lightfoot
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
May 4
Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 6 Team Meet
200 Meters
24.84c
PR
May 11
Abingdon Pre-District Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.94
PR
May 28
VHSL Region IV Outdoor Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.89
PR
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
Alex Looney
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
Ross Massie
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.33
PR
May 28
VHSL Region IV Outdoor Championships
200 Meters
23.06
PR
May 28
VHSL Region IV Outdoor Championships
400 Meters
55.37
PR
May 14
Southwest Last Chance Meet
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
Apr 9
Frank Carver Invitational
Nick Mays
- ?
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 6
May 4
Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 6 Team Meet
Hunter Norris
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
200 Meters
27.54c
PR
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
PR
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
Chaz Owens
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
400 Meters
52.74c
PR
May 11
Abingdon Pre-District Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.54
PR
Apr 9
Frank Carver Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.22
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
18' 5
PR
May 14
Southwest Last Chance Meet
Triple Jump
36' 1
Apr 13
Big Six Meet
Mack Owens
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
PR
May 4
Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 6 Team Meet
200 Meters
27.74
PR
May 4
Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 6 Team Meet
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 4
Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 6 Team Meet
Max Price
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.09
Apr 13
Big Six Meet
1600 Meters
5:20.0h
May 11
Abingdon Pre-District Meet
3200 Meters
11:43.39
May 28
VHSL Region IV Outdoor Championships
Waylon Reynolds
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
May 11
Abingdon Pre-District Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.74
Apr 13
Big Six Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.20
Apr 9
Frank Carver Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
May 11
Abingdon Pre-District Meet
Caleb Roark
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
PR
Apr 13
Big Six Meet
Bruce Stiltner
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.34c
May 11
Abingdon Pre-District Meet
800 Meters
2:22.44
May 4
Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 6 Team Meet
1600 Meters
5:22.16
PR
Apr 13
Big Six Meet
2k Steeplechase
8:40.99
PR
Apr 22
Volunteer Track Classic
Philip Studholme
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.50
PR
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
3200 Meters
10:33.39
PR
May 28
VHSL Region IV Outdoor Championships
Unknown Surgill
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8.5
PR
May 11
Abingdon Pre-District Meet
Greyson Toler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
200 Meters
25.84
PR
May 4
Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 6 Team Meet
Caleb Widener
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
PR
May 28
VHSL Region IV Outdoor Championships
200 Meters
23.30
PR
May 6
Times/News Invitational
Long Jump
18' 5
Apr 9
Frank Carver Invitational
Womens
Alex Arthur
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.5h
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
Jasmine Carson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 3
PR
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
Discus - 1kg
63' 9
PR
Apr 13
Big Six Meet
Makayla Compton
- ?
100 Meters
15.64c
PR
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
200 Meters
32.14c
PR
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
Misaki Fields
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.9h
PR
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
Samantha Ford
- ?
100 Meters
16.64c
PR
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
200 Meters
37.34c
PR
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
Sabrina Garcia
- ?
100 Meters
15.94c
PR
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
200 Meters
33.84c
PR
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
High Jump
4' 3
PR
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
Kathrine Harrison
- ?
100 Meters
15.16
PR
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
200 Meters
32.48
PR
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
Kelsey Holomon
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.70
PR
Apr 13
Big Six Meet
1600 Meters
6:55.69
PR
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
Brittany Jego
- ?
100 Meters
16.94c
PR
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
200 Meters
36.24c
PR
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
Haley Jenkins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
May 4
Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 6 Team Meet
200 Meters
26.96
PR
May 28
VHSL Region IV Outdoor Championships
400 Meters
1:10.35
Apr 9
Frank Carver Invitational
Long Jump
13' 11
May 4
Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 6 Team Meet
Maggie Knox
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.17
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
3200 Meters
11:54.41
Jun 4
VHSL Group AA State Championships
2 Miles
12:01.31
Apr 22
Volunteer Track Classic
Taylor Leland
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
McKayla Mitchell
- ?
100 Meters
18.34c
PR
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
200 Meters
40.64c
PR
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
Carter Newton
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.7h
PR
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
Alexis Perrigan
- ?
Discus - 1kg
57' 7
PR
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
Hannah Phillips
- ?
400 Meters
1:16.14c
PR
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
Katelyn Pruitt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
Apr 9
Frank Carver Invitational
200 Meters
30.42
Apr 9
Frank Carver Invitational
Katie Pruitt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
(-2.4)
Apr 15
Johnson City Invitational
Lori Rock
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.25
Apr 9
Frank Carver Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.60
Apr 13
Big Six Meet
Kenzie Skeens
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.70
Apr 15
Johnson City Invitational
Madison Skeens
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.34
PR
Apr 9
Frank Carver Invitational
800 Meters
2:38.27
Apr 15
Johnson City Invitational
Sierra Smith
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:22.87
PR
Apr 15
Johnson City Invitational
Stevie Summerfield
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.05
PR
Apr 13
Big Six Meet
400 Meters
1:11.44
PR
May 4
Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 6 Team Meet
800 Meters
3:10.92
PR
Apr 15
Johnson City Invitational
Britton Thomas
- ?
100 Meters
16.54c
PR
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
200 Meters
33.54c
PR
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
Chelsea Thrasher
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.07
Apr 9
Frank Carver Invitational
1600 Meters
5:41.41
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
3200 Meters
12:16.60
PR
May 6
Times/News Invitational
2 Miles
12:49.42
PR
Apr 22
Volunteer Track Classic
Monique Tomlinson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1
May 18
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championships
Discus - 1kg
54' 1
Apr 13
Big Six Meet
Logan Viers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
Apr 9
Frank Carver Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.34
Apr 9
Frank Carver Invitational
Aleia Warren
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.94c
PR
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
800 Meters
2:47.9h
May 2
John S. Battle JV Meet
Kristen Weddle
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
May 4
Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 6 Team Meet
400 Meters
1:08.54
PR
Apr 13
Big Six Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.00
May 28
VHSL Region IV Outdoor Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.08
May 14
Southwest Last Chance Meet
Triple Jump
30' 10
May 11
Abingdon Pre-District Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.