EricLee Amaro -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.26PR | Apr 30 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
200 Meters | 25.15PR | Apr 30 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
60m Hurdles - 39" | 9.64c | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.63 | May 20 | GSL/Big 9 Regionals |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.43PR | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
Javelin - 800g | 178' 7PR | May 5 | Cbbn Sunnyside/hanford @ Southridge |
Long Jump | 18' 10.5 | May 5 | Cbbn Sunnyside/hanford @ Southridge |
|
Angelo Andrade -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 6 | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
Javelin - 800g | 89' 10 | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
|
Ivan Arteaga -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.51PR | Apr 22 | Kamiakin JV Meet |
300 Meters | 44.13PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
Javelin - 800g | 111' 7PR | Apr 22 | Kamiakin JV Meet |
Long Jump | 17' 9.25 | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
|
Lewis Axmaker -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.76PR | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
200 Meters | 28.29PR | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
Long Jump | 16' 6PR | Apr 26 | WV JV Invite |
|
Miguel Barrios -
12th Grade |
60m Hurdles - 39" | 10.64cPR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.72PR | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.94cPR | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
Long Jump | 16' 0.25PR | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
|
Antonio Bustamante -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.73PR | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
Pole Vault | 7' 6 | Apr 22 | Kamiakin JV Meet |
|
Omar Cantu -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 116' 10PR | Apr 21 | Cbbn Sunnyside/kennewick @ Kamiakin |
Javelin - 800g | 101' 3 | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
|
Lorenzo Carbajal -
10th Grade |
300 Meters | 44.51PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
60m Hurdles - 39" | 10.24c | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.26 | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.98 | Mar 19 | Papa Wells Invitational |
|
Pedro Cardenas -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 11PR | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
Discus - 1.6kg | 84' 5PR | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
|
Jose Carrillo -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 60' 4PR | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
Javelin - 800g | 70' 3PR | Apr 26 | WV JV Invite |
|
Joseph Contreras -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.98PR | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
|
Anthony Correa -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 5 | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
Discus - 1.6kg | 73' 10 | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
|
Xavier Cortez -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 10 | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
Discus - 1.6kg | 76' 11 | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
Javelin - 800g | 67' 2 | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
|
Eduardo Cuevas -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.80 | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
300 Meters | 39.54PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
400 Meters | 53.13PR | Apr 23 | Prosser Rotary Invitational |
|
Andrew Daley -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 9PR | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
Discus - 1.6kg | 115' 5PR | Apr 30 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
Javelin - 800g | 139' 2PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
|
Brandon Daley -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.65 | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
300 Meters | 40.68PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
400 Meters | 58.46 | Mar 26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays |
|
Nicholas De Leon -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.39 | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
|
Guillermo Dimas -
11th Grade |
1000 Meters | 3:36.67PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
1600 Meters | 5:33.2h | Apr 26 | WV JV Invite |
3200 Meters | 11:56.63PR | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
2k Steeplechase | 8:42.1hPR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
|
Manuel Dimas -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:31.62 | May 5 | Cbbn Sunnyside/hanford @ Southridge |
1000 Meters | 3:16.14 | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
1600 Meters | 5:15.35 | Mar 26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays |
3200 Meters | 11:29.22 | Mar 29 | Hanford, Sunnyside, Bickleton at Prosser |
2k Steeplechase | 8:11.3hPR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
|
Nicholas Douglas -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 23' 8 | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
|
Eric Espindola -
11th Grade |
3200 Meters | 11:20.09 | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
|
Andres Garcia -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 11PR | Apr 28 | Cbbn Eastmont/pasco @ Sunnyside |
Discus - 1.6kg | 102' 9PR | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
|
Anthony Garcia -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:22.12 | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
1600 Meters | 5:08.06PR | Mar 29 | Hanford, Sunnyside, Bickleton at Prosser |
3200 Meters | 11:41.56PR | Mar 29 | Hanford, Sunnyside, Bickleton at Prosser |
|
Jose Garcia -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.57PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
Long Jump | 14' 9PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
|
Nathan Gonzalez -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:16.53PR | Apr 21 | Cbbn Sunnyside/kennewick @ Kamiakin |
1600 Meters | 4:40.49PR | May 13 | Big 9 3A District Meet |
3200 Meters | 10:27.36 | Apr 28 | Cbbn Eastmont/pasco @ Sunnyside |
|
Miguel Guzman -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 10.5 | May 5 | Cbbn Sunnyside/hanford @ Southridge |
Discus - 1.6kg | 91' 8 | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
Javelin - 800g | 167' 6 | May 5 | Cbbn Sunnyside/hanford @ Southridge |
|
Edgar Hernandez -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.97PR | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
800 Meters | 2:36.5h | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
|
Ramon Hernandez -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.51 | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 3PR | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
|
Alex Isiordia -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 101' 2PR | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
|
Alvin Lopez -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.62 | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
300 Meters | 44.54 | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
60m Hurdles - 39" | 10.54cPR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.86 | Mar 26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.45 | May 13 | Big 9 3A District Meet |
|
Alan Lorea -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 108' 4 | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
|
Sergio Lugo -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.27PR | May 13 | Big 9 3A District Meet |
400 Meters | 55.55 | Mar 26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays |
Triple Jump | 40' 9 | May 20 | GSL/Big 9 Regionals |
|
Fernando Madrigal -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 9 | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
Discus - 1.6kg | 86' 10 | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
Javelin - 800g | 138' 0PR | May 13 | Big 9 3A District Meet |
|
Mario Madrigal -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.03PR | Apr 21 | Cbbn Sunnyside/kennewick @ Kamiakin |
200 Meters | 24.91 | Mar 29 | Hanford, Sunnyside, Bickleton at Prosser |
|
Cristian Mendoza -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 20' 5PR | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
|
Robert Mercado -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 20' 6PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
|
Justin Miller -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 63' 0PR | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
|
Benjamin Montelongo -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:39.66PR | Apr 22 | Kamiakin JV Meet |
|
Jose Navarro -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 27' 7 | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
Discus - 1.6kg | 68' 6PR | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
Javelin - 800g | 94' 6 | Apr 26 | WV JV Invite |
|
Cesar Negrete -
11th Grade |
300 Meters | 46.34PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
Shot Put - 12lb | 25' 6PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
Javelin - 800g | 109' 11 | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
|
Guadelupe Negrete -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.34 | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
200 Meters | 28.19 | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
|
Juan Noyola -
11th Grade |
600 Meters | 1:56.28 | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
Shot Put - 12lb | 22' 8PR | Apr 22 | Kamiakin JV Meet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 58' 8PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
Javelin - 800g | 79' 5 | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
|
Juan Olmedo -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 9 | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
Javelin - 800g | 97' 1 | Apr 22 | Kamiakin JV Meet |
|
Elijah Pena -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.19 | May 5 | Cbbn Sunnyside/hanford @ Southridge |
300 Meters | 42.86 | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
60m Hurdles - 39" | 9.74c | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.41 | May 13 | Big 9 3A District Meet |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.63 | Apr 30 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
|
Joesph Pena -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.92PR | Apr 22 | Kamiakin JV Meet |
200 Meters | 26.33PR | Apr 22 | Kamiakin JV Meet |
|
Danny Perales -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.18PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 25.64 | Apr 22 | Kamiakin JV Meet |
300 Meters | 41.45PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
|
Juan Peralta -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 4.75 | Apr 21 | Cbbn Sunnyside/kennewick @ Kamiakin |
Discus - 1.6kg | 93' 9 | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
|
Ruben Prado -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:18.9h | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
1600 Meters | 5:21.59 | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
2k Steeplechase | 7:59.5h | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
Long Jump | 17' 11PR | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
Triple Jump | 37' 1PR | May 5 | Cbbn Sunnyside/hanford @ Southridge |
|
Antonio Ramirez -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.35PR | Mar 29 | Hanford, Sunnyside, Bickleton at Prosser |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 52.39PR | Mar 29 | Hanford, Sunnyside, Bickleton at Prosser |
|
Jorge Ramirez -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.61PR | Apr 21 | Cbbn Sunnyside/kennewick @ Kamiakin |
200 Meters | 23.20PR | Apr 21 | Cbbn Sunnyside/kennewick @ Kamiakin |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.70PR | May 13 | Big 9 3A District Meet |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 41.40PR | May 20 | GSL/Big 9 Regionals |
|
Victor Ramos -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.92PR | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
200 Meters | 27.37PR | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
Discus - 1.6kg | 56' 3PR | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
Javelin - 800g | 80' 0PR | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
|
Victor J Ramos -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.83PR | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
200 Meters | 26.14cPR | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
|
Juan Reynoso -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:05.54PR | Apr 23 | Prosser Rotary Invitational |
1600 Meters | 4:31.48PR | May 20 | GSL/Big 9 Regionals |
2000 Meters | 6:14.40PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
3200 Meters | 9:52.20PR | May 20 | GSL/Big 9 Regionals |
2k Steeplechase | 7:14.2h | Mar 26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays |
|
Ryan Rice -
12th Grade |
Pole Vault | 12' 6PR | Apr 16 | Pasco Invitational |
|
Manuel Rivera -
11th Grade |
600 Meters | 1:33.79PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
800 Meters | 2:12.27 | Mar 19 | Papa Wells Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:09.43 | Mar 26 | 37th Annual Don Holder Relays |
2k Steeplechase | 8:26.7hPR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
|
Edgar Rodriguez -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.98PR | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
Pole Vault | 9' 0PR | Mar 29 | Hanford, Sunnyside, Bickleton at Prosser |
|
Aaron Rojas -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.69PR | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
200 Meters | 31.38PR | Apr 22 | Kamiakin JV Meet |
300 Meters | 49.65PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
Javelin - 800g | 81' 2PR | Apr 26 | WV JV Invite |
|
Freddie Roman -
12th Grade |
600 Meters | 1:46.28PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
2000 Meters | 7:14.42PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
3200 Meters | 11:03.38PR | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
|
Ruben Roman -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.35PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 25.29PR | May 3 | Cadet JV Invitational |
300 Meters | 40.99PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
400 Meters | 57.31 | Apr 28 | Cbbn Eastmont/pasco @ Sunnyside |
|
Elias Romero -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.04PR | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
Long Jump | 14' 1PR | Apr 22 | Kamiakin JV Meet |
|
Eduardo Salmeron -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.87 | Apr 21 | Cbbn Sunnyside/kennewick @ Kamiakin |
High Jump | 5' 10PR | Apr 23 | Prosser Rotary Invitational |
Long Jump | 21' 0PR | Apr 30 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
Triple Jump | 42' 4 | May 20 | GSL/Big 9 Regionals |
|
Rafeal Salmeron -
12th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 2 | May 5 | Cbbn Sunnyside/hanford @ Southridge |
Pole Vault | 8' 6PR | Mar 29 | Hanford, Sunnyside, Bickleton at Prosser |
Long Jump | 18' 1 | May 5 | Cbbn Sunnyside/hanford @ Southridge |
Triple Jump | 38' 6PR | Mar 29 | Hanford, Sunnyside, Bickleton at Prosser |
|
Audiel Sanchez -
10th Grade |
300 Meters | 41.11PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
400 Meters | 55.35 | Mar 29 | Hanford, Sunnyside, Bickleton at Prosser |
|
Eric Sanchez -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 11PR | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
Javelin - 800g | 113' 0PR | Apr 22 | Kamiakin JV Meet |
Long Jump | 15' 11.25PR | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
|
Jose Sanchez -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 86' 9 | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
|
Marcus Sanchez -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.61 | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
200 Meters | 27.13PR | Apr 22 | Kamiakin JV Meet |
Long Jump | 17' 5.75 | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
|
Omar Sanchez -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.80PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
Javelin - 800g | 90' 11PR | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
|
Ceen Jay Soto -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:27.71PR | Mar 29 | Hanford, Sunnyside, Bickleton at Prosser |
1600 Meters | 5:32.75PR | Mar 29 | Hanford, Sunnyside, Bickleton at Prosser |
Javelin - 800g | 112' 2PR | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
|
Tim Stiteler -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 0 | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
Discus - 1.6kg | 97' 4PR | Apr 28 | Cbbn Eastmont/pasco @ Sunnyside |
Javelin - 800g | 99' 7 | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
|
JC Stoneking -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.85PR | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
200 Meters | 27.15PR | Apr 22 | Kamiakin JV Meet |
300 Meters | 45.99PR | Mar 12 | Ike Track & Field Jamboree |
400 Meters | 1:02.94PR | Apr 22 | Kamiakin JV Meet |
|
Emmanuel Tejeda -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 89' 7PR | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
Long Jump | 15' 1.5PR | Mar 24 | Cbbn West Valley @ Sunnyside |
|
Ryan White -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.73 | Apr 21 | Cbbn Sunnyside/kennewick @ Kamiakin |
200 Meters | 23.97PR | May 13 | Big 9 3A District Meet |
Long Jump | 19' 2.5 | Apr 21 | Cbbn Sunnyside/kennewick @ Kamiakin |
|
Chris Witt -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:29.9hPR | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
1600 Meters | 5:41.47PR | May 6 | Richland Twilight Track and Field Championship |
|