Andris Abermanis -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 1PR | Mar 24 | Bothell, Roosevelt @ Redmond |
Discus - 1.6kg | 99' 8 | May 5 | Northshore District Meet |
|
Jed Aboulhosn -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.54c | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
800 Meters | 2:15.10 | May 5 | Northshore District Meet |
1600 Meters | 4:57.00PR | Apr 23 | Bellevue Invite |
|
Dustin Allen -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.94cPR | Mar 31 | Bellevue @ Bothell |
200 Meters | 24.49 | Apr 23 | Bellevue Invite |
400 Meters | 56.45PR | May 12 | Crown JV KingCo Meet |
|
Nick Anthony -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 23.24c | Apr 21 | Bothell and Sammamish @ Skyline |
400 Meters | 50.76 | May 20 | 4A NW Regional day #2 |
800 Meters | 2:12.2hPR | Mar 17 | Bothell, GF, Cedarcrest Jamboree |
|
Chris Arneson -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 23.33PR | May 11 | 4A KingCo League meet Day #1 |
400 Meters | 51.05PR | May 20 | 4A NW Regional day #2 |
800 Meters | 1:59.40PR | May 5 | Northshore District Meet |
|
Jared Berry -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.01 | May 5 | Northshore District Meet |
200 Meters | 24.68 | May 5 | Northshore District Meet |
|
Cooper Brandt -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:16.6hPR | Apr 21 | Bothell and Sammamish @ Skyline |
1600 Meters | 5:39.4hPR | Mar 31 | Bellevue @ Bothell |
Javelin - 800g | 126' 11PR | May 5 | Northshore Meet |
Long Jump | 16' 9PR | Mar 24 | Bothell, Roosevelt @ Redmond |
|
Colin Carter -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 25' 2PR | Mar 31 | Bellevue @ Bothell |
Discus - 1.6kg | 68' 0PR | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
|
Tyler Chen -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44c | Mar 31 | Bellevue @ Bothell |
Long Jump | 17' 5.5 | Mar 17 | Bothell, GF, Cedarcrest Jamboree |
Triple Jump | 33' 4 | Apr 14 | Bothell @ Redmond |
|
Kei Chibazakwa -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.14cPR | Mar 17 | Bothell, GF, Cedarcrest Jamboree |
200 Meters | 29.99PR | May 12 | Crown JV KingCo Meet |
|
Jordan Claudon -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.41PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
200 Meters | 25.34cPR | Apr 21 | Bothell and Sammamish @ Skyline |
400 Meters | 56.35PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
1500 Meters | 5:03.78PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.38PR | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational |
110m Hurdles - 42" | 21.85PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.93PR | May 11 | 4A KingCo League meet Day #1 |
Shot Put - 16lb | 26' 5PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Discus - 2kg | 68' 2.75PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Javelin - 800g | 118' 0PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
High Jump | 5' 2.5PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Pole Vault | 8' 4.25PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Long Jump | 18' 10PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Triple Jump | 41' 11PR | Apr 14 | Bothell @ Redmond |
Decathlon - World Athletics | 4156PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
|
Jayden Coble -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.04cPR | Mar 24 | Bothell, Roosevelt @ Redmond |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 6.75PR | Mar 17 | Bothell, GF, Cedarcrest Jamboree |
Discus - 1.6kg | 77' 0 | Apr 21 | Bothell and Sammamish @ Skyline |
Javelin - 800g | 141' 8PR | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
Triple Jump | 36' 1PR | Mar 24 | Bothell, Roosevelt @ Redmond |
|
Nathan Conrad -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:08.6h | Apr 21 | Bothell and Sammamish @ Skyline |
1600 Meters | 4:23.91PR | May 13 | 4A KingCo League meet Day #2 |
3200 Meters | 9:52.59 | May 11 | 4A KingCo League meet Day #1 |
|
Sully Cothran -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:15.8h | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
1600 Meters | 4:56.66 | Apr 23 | Bellevue Invite |
3200 Meters | 11:56.0h | Apr 21 | Bothell and Sammamish @ Skyline |
|
Conrad Dahl -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:03.9hPR | Mar 31 | Bellevue @ Bothell |
Javelin - 800g | 157' 11PR | Apr 23 | Bellevue Invite |
Triple Jump | 36' 11.5PR | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
|
Cameron Doane -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:34.41 | May 12 | Crown JV KingCo Meet |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.65PR | May 12 | Crown JV KingCo Meet |
Javelin - 800g | 86' 4 | May 12 | Crown JV KingCo Meet |
|
Morgunn Ewing -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 4.5 | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
Discus - 1.6kg | 100' 8PR | May 5 | Northshore District Meet |
Javelin - 800g | 129' 1 | Mar 17 | Bothell, GF, Cedarcrest Jamboree |
Long Jump | 17' 1.25PR | Mar 17 | Bothell, GF, Cedarcrest Jamboree |
|
Braden Foley -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 54.94cPR | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
1600 Meters | 5:04.3hPR | Apr 14 | Bothell @ Redmond |
Javelin - 800g | 177' 10PR | Mar 24 | Bothell, Roosevelt @ Redmond |
|
Wendell Galvan -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84cPR | Apr 21 | Bothell and Sammamish @ Skyline |
200 Meters | 24.68PR | May 5 | Northshore District Meet |
|
Casey Gosselin -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 9.5PR | Mar 24 | Bothell, Roosevelt @ Redmond |
Discus - 1.6kg | 93' 3 | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
Javelin - 800g | 104' 5 | May 12 | Crown JV KingCo Meet |
|
Luke Gregor -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 7.75 | May 12 | Crown JV KingCo Meet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 86' 9PR | May 5 | Northshore District Meet |
|
Marcus Harbol -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:28.02 | May 12 | Crown JV KingCo Meet |
1600 Meters | 5:35.3h | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
3200 Meters | 12:34.9h | Apr 14 | Bothell @ Redmond |
|
Nick Hosler -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 7 | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
Discus - 1.6kg | 73' 8 | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
Javelin - 800g | 124' 10 | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
|
Daniel Knight -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44c | Apr 21 | Bothell and Sammamish @ Skyline |
200 Meters | 25.54c | Apr 21 | Bothell and Sammamish @ Skyline |
|
Dylan Langston -
12th Grade |
100 Yard Dash | 10.56PR | Apr 16 | Pasco Invitational |
100 Meters | 10.84PR | May 18 | 4A NW Regional day #1 |
200 Meters | 22.09PR | May 28 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days |
|
Calvin Lee -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24cPR | Apr 21 | Bothell and Sammamish @ Skyline |
200 Meters | 25.06PR | May 12 | Crown JV KingCo Meet |
|
James LeGresley -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:21.9h | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
1600 Meters | 4:51.90PR | May 5 | Northshore District Meet |
3200 Meters | 10:35.58 | May 12 | Crown JV KingCo Meet |
|
Jeremy Martin -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 57' 2PR | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
Javelin - 800g | 63' 10PR | Mar 24 | Bothell, Roosevelt @ Redmond |
|
Will McIntyre -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.27PR | May 18 | 4A NW Regional day #1 |
200 Meters | 23.09PR | May 18 | 4A NW Regional day #1 |
|
Camden McKone -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:25.6h | Mar 17 | Bothell, GF, Cedarcrest Jamboree |
1600 Meters | 5:17.0h | Mar 17 | Bothell, GF, Cedarcrest Jamboree |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 41.98PR | May 18 | 4A NW Regional day #1 |
|
Reed Mowrey -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.16 | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
400 Meters | 1:01.61 | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
1500 Meters | 5:30.61 | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
110m Hurdles - 42" | 23.46 | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Shot Put - 16lb | 21' 5 | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Discus - 2kg | 58' 7.5 | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Javelin - 800g | 117' 4 | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
High Jump | 5' 3.75 | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Pole Vault | 11' 3.75 | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Long Jump | 15' 8.25 | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Decathlon - World Athletics | 3497 | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
|
Nathan O'Day -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24c | Mar 24 | Bothell, Roosevelt @ Redmond |
200 Meters | 24.94cPR | Mar 31 | Bellevue @ Bothell |
400 Meters | 57.74cPR | Apr 14 | Bothell @ Redmond |
|
Seymour Otterbeck -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.94cPR | Apr 21 | Bothell and Sammamish @ Skyline |
200 Meters | 25.09PR | May 5 | Northshore District Meet |
|
Derek Pedersen -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.59 | May 5 | Northshore District Meet |
200 Meters | 25.71 | May 5 | Northshore District Meet |
High Jump | 5' 6 | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational |
Long Jump | 17' 2.5 | Apr 23 | Bellevue Invite |
|
Stephen Pedersen -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:14.86PR | May 12 | Crown JV KingCo Meet |
1600 Meters | 5:16.1hPR | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
3200 Meters | 11:57.0hPR | Apr 21 | Bothell and Sammamish @ Skyline |
Javelin - 800g | 88' 9PR | Mar 24 | Bothell, Roosevelt @ Redmond |
Long Jump | 17' 6.5PR | Mar 31 | Bellevue @ Bothell |
|
Brendan Peterson -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 53' 9.75PR | May 28 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days |
Discus - 1.6kg | 112' 6 | Mar 17 | Bothell, GF, Cedarcrest Jamboree |
Javelin - 800g | 145' 7 | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
|
Griffin Plenert -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 11 | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
Discus - 1.6kg | 91' 7 | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
Javelin - 800g | 77' 10PR | Mar 31 | Bellevue @ Bothell |
|
Luke Proulx -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.10PR | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational |
200 Meters | 22.64cPR | Mar 31 | Bellevue @ Bothell |
|
Blake Rowe -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:04.0hPR | Apr 21 | Bothell and Sammamish @ Skyline |
Pole Vault | 12' 0PR | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
|
Chayce Sather -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 23.45PR | May 5 | Northshore District Meet |
400 Meters | 50.52PR | May 11 | 4A KingCo League meet Day #1 |
|
Trent Sewell -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.26PR | May 11 | 4A KingCo League meet Day #1 |
200 Meters | 23.23PR | Apr 16 | Pasco Invitational |
400 Meters | 49.82 | May 11 | 4A KingCo League meet Day #1 |
|
Taven Shumaker -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:43.0hPR | Apr 21 | Bothell and Sammamish @ Skyline |
Pole Vault | 12' 6PR | May 5 | Northshore District Meet |
|
Shane Skrinski -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 1PR | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
Javelin - 800g | 114' 5PR | Apr 21 | Bothell and Sammamish @ Skyline |
|
Tim Smith -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:28.62PR | May 12 | Crown JV KingCo Meet |
1600 Meters | 5:38.0hPR | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
3200 Meters | 12:56.7hPR | Apr 14 | Bothell @ Redmond |
|
Bryan Starck -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.94cPR | Mar 24 | Bothell, Roosevelt @ Redmond |
Pole Vault | 10' 0PR | Apr 23 | Bellevue Invite |
|
Levi Stetner -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24c | Mar 24 | Bothell, Roosevelt @ Redmond |
200 Meters | 24.74c | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
|
Dan Tarleton -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:21.0h | Apr 21 | Bothell and Sammamish @ Skyline |
1600 Meters | 4:57.0h | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
3200 Meters | 10:56.73 | May 5 | Northshore District Meet |
|
Anthony Thweatt -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 71' 9PR | Apr 21 | Bothell and Sammamish @ Skyline |
Javelin - 800g | 134' 4PR | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
|
Wyland Tregear -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:24.4h | Apr 21 | Bothell and Sammamish @ Skyline |
1600 Meters | 4:59.28 | Apr 23 | Bellevue Invite |
3200 Meters | 11:01.42 | May 12 | Crown JV KingCo Meet |
|
Tyler Tsujii -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:08.9hPR | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
1600 Meters | 4:50.67PR | Apr 23 | Bellevue Invite |
3200 Meters | 10:51.0hPR | Apr 21 | Bothell and Sammamish @ Skyline |
|
Victor Whitney -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 7 | Apr 14 | Bothell @ Redmond |
Discus - 1.6kg | 94' 9 | Mar 24 | Bothell, Roosevelt @ Redmond |
Javelin - 800g | 130' 7 | Mar 17 | Bothell, GF, Cedarcrest Jamboree |
|
Drew Williams -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 2 | Apr 14 | Bothell @ Redmond |
Discus - 1.6kg | 79' 8 | Apr 21 | Bothell and Sammamish @ Skyline |
Javelin - 800g | 116' 4 | Apr 21 | Bothell and Sammamish @ Skyline |
|
Greg Williams -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 46' 3.5PR | May 11 | 4A KingCo League meet Day #1 |
Discus - 1.6kg | 147' 2PR | May 11 | 4A KingCo League meet Day #1 |
High Jump | 5' 6 | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
|
Dean Willis -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:13.9h | Mar 31 | Bellevue @ Bothell |
1600 Meters | 4:58.04 | Apr 23 | Bellevue Invite |
3200 Meters | 10:44.62 | May 5 | Northshore District Meet |
|
Danny Wilson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.73 | May 5 | Northshore District Meet |
200 Meters | 23.62 | May 11 | 4A KingCo League meet Day #1 |
Long Jump | 21' 2PR | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
|
Justin Wimmer -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.74c | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
Triple Jump | 38' 2.75 | Apr 23 | Bellevue Invite |
|
Ryan Winchell -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 7 | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
Discus - 1.6kg | 80' 9 | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
Javelin - 800g | 85' 7 | Mar 31 | Bellevue @ Bothell |
|
Jason Winters -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 13' 0PR | May 5 | Northshore District Meet |
|
Alec Yarno -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:20.70PR | May 12 | Crown JV KingCo Meet |
1600 Meters | 5:29.2hPR | Apr 21 | Bothell and Sammamish @ Skyline |
3200 Meters | 12:27.5hPR | Apr 14 | Bothell @ Redmond |
|
Stephen Yencich -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.04c | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
200 Meters | 26.94cPR | Apr 28 | Garfield & Inglemoor @ Bothell |
|
Kevin Zajac -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.44c | Apr 21 | Bothell and Sammamish @ Skyline |
Long Jump | 16' 4.25 | Mar 31 | Bellevue @ Bothell |
|
Jerry Zhu -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:08.18PR | May 5 | Northshore District Meet |
1600 Meters | 4:47.38PR | May 12 | Crown JV KingCo Meet |
3200 Meters | 11:44.5h | Apr 14 | Bothell @ Redmond |
|