Jordan Anderson -
12th Grade |
Long Jump | 12' 5 | Mar 24 | Olympic League: Bremerton, Sequim, North Kitsap |
Triple Jump | 30' 10PR | May 14 | 2A Olympic League Sub District |
|
Abigail Baldwin -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.98 | Mar 12 | NK Intrasquad |
200 Meters | 32.62 | Mar 12 | NK Intrasquad |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.66 | May 14 | 2A Olympic League Sub District |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 51.65 | May 14 | 2A Olympic League Sub District |
|
Lanae Barnum -
11th Grade |
Javelin - 600g | 90' 1PR | May 14 | 2A Olympic League Sub District |
Long Jump | 12' 10PR | Apr 9 | The NK Lil' Norway Invite |
|
Janelle Benny -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 45' 2PR | Mar 24 | Olympic League: Bremerton, Sequim, North Kitsap |
Javelin - 600g | 48' 2PR | Apr 14 | Olympic League:Port Townsend, North Kitsap & Kings.. |
|
Ashley Berninghaus -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 22' 11PR | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
Discus - 1kg | 82' 3PR | May 5 | Olympic League Championships - Both Days |
|
Sara Berry-Maraist -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 43' 0PR | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
Javelin - 600g | 37' 8PR | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
|
Kristin Brown -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.27PR | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
200 Meters | 26.97PR | May 21 | 2A WCD#3 Day 2 |
400 Meters | 1:03.32 | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:02.8h | May 14 | 2A Olympic League Sub District |
Long Jump | 15' 0PR | Apr 14 | Olympic League:Port Townsend, North Kitsap & Kings.. |
|
Sara Cannarella -
10th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:28.6h | Apr 14 | Olympic League:Port Townsend, North Kitsap & Kings.. |
1600 Meters | 7:19.51 | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
3000 Meters | 14:35.24PR | Mar 19 | Port Angeles Invitational |
3200 Meters | 13:53.10PR | Mar 24 | Olympic League: Bremerton, Sequim, North Kitsap |
|
Dahrien Cardoza -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 61' 6PR | Apr 14 | Olympic League:Port Townsend, North Kitsap & Kings.. |
Javelin - 600g | 100' 6PR | Apr 9 | The NK Lil' Norway Invite |
|
Addie Carion -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.55PR | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
200 Meters | 28.27 | May 5 | Olympic League Championships - Both Days |
|
Grace Carlson -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 33.74c | Apr 14 | Olympic League:Port Townsend, North Kitsap & Kings.. |
400 Meters | 1:10.44c | Apr 14 | Olympic League:Port Townsend, North Kitsap & Kings.. |
800 Meters | 2:44.59 | Apr 9 | The NK Lil' Norway Invite |
|
Becca Cates -
11th Grade |
3200 Meters | 13:00.0h | Apr 14 | Olympic League:Port Townsend, North Kitsap & Kings.. |
|
Kelcee Chorba -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.45PR | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
200 Meters | 36.53PR | Mar 12 | NK Intrasquad |
Pole Vault | 5' 6PR | May 5 | Olympic League Championships - Both Days |
Long Jump | 10' 2.25PR | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
|
Laura Christman -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 23' 9.25 | May 5 | Olympic League Championships - Both Days |
Discus - 1kg | 53' 7 | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
|
Reagan Colyer -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.68 | Mar 12 | NK Intrasquad |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:00.5h | May 21 | 2A WCD#3 Day 2 |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 14.90 | Apr 23 | South Kitsap Invitatinal |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 44.43 | May 28 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days |
|
Jennifer Crawford -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 15' 10.5 | Mar 19 | Port Angeles Invitational |
High Jump | 3' 10PR | Mar 12 | NK Intrasquad |
Long Jump | 9' 11.75 | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
|
Jessica Dimof -
9th Grade |
Javelin - 600g | 36' 6PR | Mar 12 | NK Intrasquad |
|
Kamina Flemming -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.83 (-1.3) | May 28 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days |
200 Meters | 28.45 | May 5 | Olympic League Championships - Both Days |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:06.7hPR | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
|
Katie Frei -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 54' 2 | Mar 24 | Olympic League: Bremerton, Sequim, North Kitsap |
Javelin - 600g | 51' 8 | Mar 24 | Olympic League: Bremerton, Sequim, North Kitsap |
|
Caroline Howes -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:08.4h | Apr 14 | Olympic League:Port Townsend, North Kitsap & Kings.. |
800 Meters | 2:51.67 | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
1500 Meters | 6:15.93PR | Mar 19 | Port Angeles Invitational |
1600 Meters | 6:30.0h | Apr 14 | Olympic League:Port Townsend, North Kitsap & Kings.. |
3200 Meters | 14:32.32PR | Apr 9 | The NK Lil' Norway Invite |
|
Briana Jewell -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.38PR | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
200 Meters | 31.05PR | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
400 Meters | 1:12.70PR | Mar 24 | Olympic League: Bremerton, Sequim, North Kitsap |
|
Heidi Johnson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.31PR | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
200 Meters | 29.98PR | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
Pole Vault | 7' 6 | May 14 | 2A Olympic League Sub District |
|
Olivia Krol -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:43.48 | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
1600 Meters | 5:44.96PR | May 5 | Olympic League Championships - Both Days |
1600 Meters - Relay Split | 5:56.5hPR | Apr 16 | Eason Invitational |
1 Mile | 5:50.82PR | Apr 30 | 51st Shelton Invitational |
3200 Meters | 12:04.73PR | Apr 23 | South Kitsap Invitatinal |
|
Megan Kunold -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.35 | Mar 12 | NK Intrasquad |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 20.02 | Mar 19 | Port Angeles Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:04.75PR | Mar 12 | NK Intrasquad |
High Jump | 4' 10PR | Mar 12 | NK Intrasquad |
|
Alexandra Lanzafame -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.22 | Apr 14 | Olympic League:Port Townsend, North Kitsap & Kings.. |
Long Jump | 16' 10 | May 21 | 2A WCD#3 Day 2 |
Triple Jump | 35' 8 | May 21 | 2A WCD#3 Day 2 |
|
Lauren Leicht -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.82 | Mar 12 | NK Intrasquad |
400 Meters | 1:17.45 | Mar 12 | NK Intrasquad |
|
Shannon Leicht -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.86 | Mar 12 | NK Intrasquad |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.62 | Mar 19 | Port Angeles Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 58.57 | Mar 19 | Port Angeles Invitational |
Triple Jump | 27' 0 | Mar 19 | Port Angeles Invitational |
|
Rebecca Lipscomb -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.88PR | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
200 Meters | 32.45 | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
|
Clara Lund -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:11.69PR | Mar 12 | NK Intrasquad |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:10.0h | Mar 19 | Port Angeles Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:39.51 | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
1200 Meters - Relay Split | 4:09.5hPR | Apr 16 | Eason Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:32.54 | May 5 | Olympic League Championships - Both Days |
3200 Meters | 11:48.69 | May 21 | 2A WCD#3 Day 2 |
High Jump | 4' 2PR | Mar 19 | Port Angeles Invitational |
|
Ashleigh Marcelino -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 38' 6PR | Apr 14 | Olympic League:Port Townsend, North Kitsap & Kings.. |
Javelin - 600g | 85' 5PR | May 5 | Olympic League Championships - Both Days |
|
Cassandra Marcotte -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.00PR | Mar 12 | NK Intrasquad |
200 Meters | 33.36PR | Mar 12 | NK Intrasquad |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 19.17 | May 14 | 2A Olympic League Sub District |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 52.05 | May 20 | 2A WCD #3 Day 1 |
Long Jump | 13' 1.75 | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
|
April McCabe -
11th Grade |
1500 Meters | 6:11.74 | Mar 19 | Port Angeles Invitational |
1600 Meters | 6:27.0h | Apr 14 | Olympic League:Port Townsend, North Kitsap & Kings.. |
3200 Meters | 14:49.25 | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
|
Naomi Morgan -
11th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:10.0hPR | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
800 Meters | 2:32.67PR | May 14 | 2A Olympic League Sub District |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:39.8hPR | Apr 23 | South Kitsap Invitatinal |
1600 Meters | 6:02.19PR | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
|
Alexandra Nausid-Nichols -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.27PR | Mar 24 | Olympic League: Bremerton, Sequim, North Kitsap |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:07.7h | Mar 19 | Port Angeles Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:31.48 | Apr 23 | South Kitsap Invitatinal |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:35.6hPR | Apr 16 | Eason Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:46.52 | May 5 | Olympic League Championships - Both Days |
1 Mile | 5:50.44PR | Apr 30 | 51st Shelton Invitational |
3000 Meters | 11:49.0hPR | Mar 19 | Port Angeles Invitational |
3200 Meters | 12:30.0hPR | Apr 14 | Olympic League:Port Townsend, North Kitsap & Kings.. |
Pole Vault | 6' 0PR | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
|
Chellea Perryman -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 23' 5PR | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
Discus - 1kg | 53' 3 | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
Javelin - 600g | 53' 5PR | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
|
Kathleen Ramsey -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:11.9hPR | Mar 19 | Port Angeles Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:35.89PR | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
1600 Meters | 5:24.14 | Apr 23 | South Kitsap Invitatinal |
3000 Meters | 11:30.58 | Mar 19 | Port Angeles Invitational |
3200 Meters | 11:58.26 | May 5 | Olympic League Championships - Both Days |
|
Katie Ramsey -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:33.89PR | Apr 16 | Eason Invitational |
|
Lilian Raymond -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.18 | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
200 Meters | 32.33 | Mar 12 | NK Intrasquad |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:07.9hPR | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
Shot Put - 4kg | 20' 6.5 | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
High Jump | 4' 6 | May 14 | 2A Olympic League Sub District |
Long Jump | 13' 1.25 | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
|
Alessi Richardson -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.77PR | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
200 Meters | 30.93PR | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
Pole Vault | 5' 0PR | Apr 9 | The NK Lil' Norway Invite |
|
Kendall Rock -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.32PR | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
400 Meters | 1:03.20PR | May 5 | Olympic League Championships - Both Days |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:02.5hPR | May 21 | 2A WCD#3 Day 2 |
800 Meters | 2:35.29 | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
1600 Meters | 6:45.20 | Mar 12 | NK Intrasquad |
|
Emma Ryan -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 32' 10PR | Mar 24 | Olympic League: Bremerton, Sequim, North Kitsap |
Javelin - 600g | 38' 1PR | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
|
Cat Sedy -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.89PR | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
400 Meters | 1:06.20PR | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:06.4h | May 14 | 2A Olympic League Sub District |
800 Meters | 2:27.16PR | May 21 | 2A WCD#3 Day 2 |
1600 Meters | 5:50.11 | Apr 9 | The NK Lil' Norway Invite |
3200 Meters | 13:03.19PR | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
|
Lexi Simmons -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 31' 7.75 | May 5 | Olympic League Championships - Both Days |
Discus - 1kg | 113' 2 | May 21 | 2A WCD#3 Day 2 |
Javelin - 600g | 74' 2 | Mar 24 | Olympic League: Bremerton, Sequim, North Kitsap |
|
Kari Slotten -
10th Grade |
3000 Meters | 13:14.66PR | Mar 19 | Port Angeles Invitational |
3200 Meters | 13:49.00PR | Mar 24 | Olympic League: Bremerton, Sequim, North Kitsap |
|
Hannah Snyder -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.05PR | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
200 Meters | 29.21 | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
400 Meters | 1:06.10PR | May 5 | Olympic League Championships - Both Days |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:07.6h | May 5 | Olympic League Championships - Both Days |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 56.73PR | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
Triple Jump | 32' 2.75 | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
|
Abbey Swanson -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:52.30 | Apr 14 | Olympic League:Port Townsend, North Kitsap & Kings.. |
3200 Meters | 15:17.66PR | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
|
Marley Tamm -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 24' 8PR | Apr 14 | Olympic League:Port Townsend, North Kitsap & Kings.. |
Discus - 1kg | 77' 5PR | Mar 24 | Olympic League: Bremerton, Sequim, North Kitsap |
Javelin - 600g | 101' 11PR | May 21 | 2A WCD#3 Day 2 |
|
Amy VanCleave -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.65PR | Mar 12 | NK Intrasquad |
1600 Meters | 6:52.50PR | Mar 12 | NK Intrasquad |
3200 Meters | 15:18.0h | Apr 14 | Olympic League:Port Townsend, North Kitsap & Kings.. |
|
Nicole Vaughn -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 27' 2.75PR | May 21 | 2A WCD#3 Day 2 |
Discus - 1kg | 91' 4PR | May 5 | Olympic League Championships - Both Days |
|
Kylie Villopoto -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.25PR | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
200 Meters | 32.96PR | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
|
Nicole Weber -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 25' 4 | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
Javelin - 600g | 59' 10 | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
Triple Jump | 29' 2.25 | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
|
Katrina Weinmann -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:14.0hPR | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
800 Meters | 2:45.45PR | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
1600 Meters | 5:54.53 | Apr 14 | Olympic League:Port Townsend, North Kitsap & Kings.. |
1600 Meters - Relay Split | 5:58.6hPR | Apr 23 | South Kitsap Invitatinal |
3000 Meters | 12:14.09PR | Mar 19 | Port Angeles Invitational |
3200 Meters | 12:54.94 | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
High Jump | 4' 4PR | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
|
Gabrielle Wilke -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 18' 4PR | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
Discus - 1kg | 43' 1PR | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
|
Alejandra Williams -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 8:17.60PR | Mar 12 | NK Intrasquad |
|
Indigo Williams -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.36 | Apr 23 | South Kitsap Invitatinal |
200 Meters | 25.28PR | May 28 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:04.8hPR | Apr 30 | 51st Shelton Invitational |
|
Brittany Yu -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.28 | Apr 14 | Olympic League:Port Townsend, North Kitsap & Kings.. |
Shot Put - 4kg | 20' 8PR | Mar 19 | Port Angeles Invitational |
Discus - 1kg | 48' 1PR | Mar 24 | Olympic League: Bremerton, Sequim, North Kitsap |
High Jump | 4' 2PR | Mar 19 | Port Angeles Invitational |
Long Jump | 11' 5.5PR | Mar 24 | Olympic League: Bremerton, Sequim, North Kitsap |
|
Sarah Zimmerman -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:15.45PR | Mar 12 | NK Intrasquad |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:16.0h | Mar 24 | Olympic League: Bremerton, Sequim, North Kitsap |
800 Meters | 2:53.64PR | Apr 28 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
1200 Meters - Relay Split | 4:20.1hPR | Apr 23 | South Kitsap Invitatinal |
1500 Meters | 5:56.06 | Mar 19 | Port Angeles Invitational |
1600 Meters | 6:12.34 | Apr 21 | North Kitsap, North Mason & Port Angeles |
3200 Meters | 13:08.0h | Apr 14 | Olympic League:Port Townsend, North Kitsap & Kings.. |
High Jump | 4' 0PR | Mar 12 | NK Intrasquad |
|