Grant Alberich -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:06.4hPR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
|
Joel Anthony -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 3.5PR | Mar 19 | Seattle Academy Relays |
Javelin - 800g | 159' 9PR | May 13 | 3A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2 |
|
Dustin Badger -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 6.5 | Apr 15 | Mountain Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 109' 11 | Apr 15 | Mountain Invite |
Javelin - 800g | 137' 2 | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
|
Austen Beck -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 3PR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
Discus - 1.6kg | 121' 6PR | May 13 | 3A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2 |
|
Carsten Beckwith Strike -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.64cPR | Mar 19 | Seattle Academy Relays |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 51.84cPR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
Long Jump | 13' 10.75PR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
Triple Jump | 30' 4.5PR | Mar 19 | Seattle Academy Relays |
|
Casey Bond -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.15PR | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
200 Meters | 25.14cPR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
|
Griffin Boudia -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 50' 10.5PR | May 6 | 47th Shaner Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 148' 5PR | May 6 | 47th Shaner Invite |
|
Kyle Bradshaw -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.14cPR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
Long Jump | 20' 1 | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational |
Triple Jump | 41' 3PR | May 6 | 47th Shaner Invite |
|
Bob Brennand -
? |
1 Mile | 4:54.1hPR | Mar 19 | Seattle Academy Relays |
|
Nate Brennand -
12th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 53.2hPR | May 13 | 3A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2 |
800 Meters | 2:01.11 | Apr 15 | Mountain Invite |
1500 Meters | 4:02.22PR | Apr 29 | Jesuit Twilight Invitational |
1600 Meters | 4:14.09PR | May 21 | West Central District - Day 2 |
1600 Meters - Relay Split | 4:26.5hPR | Mar 19 | Seattle Academy Relays |
3200 Meters | 9:02.64PR | May 28 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days |
Javelin - 800g | 70' 9PR | Mar 30 | BP, Yelm, Oly @ Timberline |
|
Tristan Brennand -
11th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 116' 8PR | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
|
Zach Brewer -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.93PR | Mar 30 | BP, Yelm, Oly @ Timberline |
|
Logan Bridges -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 3.5PR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
Discus - 1.6kg | 103' 0PR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
|
Jonny Buehler -
10th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:07.9hPR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
1600 Meters | 5:19.00PR | Mar 30 | BP, Yelm, Oly @ Timberline |
|
John Burdette -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.14cPR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
400 Meters | 55.80PR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 57.9h | Mar 30 | BP, Yelm, Oly @ Timberline |
800 Meters | 2:41.16 | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.44 | May 13 | 3A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2 |
High Jump | 5' 6 | Mar 19 | Seattle Academy Relays |
Triple Jump | 38' 9 | Apr 15 | Mountain Invite |
|
Aaron Burruss -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:12.0hPR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
1600 Meters | 6:18.3hPR | Mar 30 | BP, Yelm, Oly @ Timberline |
|
Alex Burruss -
12th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:17.0hPR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
1600 Meters | 6:07.2h | Mar 30 | BP, Yelm, Oly @ Timberline |
Javelin - 800g | 76' 5 | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
|
Franklin Chang -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.64cPR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 59.5hPR | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 9 | Apr 14 | Capital @ Olympia (JV) |
Javelin - 800g | 121' 1PR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
High Jump | 5' 8 | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational |
Long Jump | 15' 6.75 | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
Triple Jump | 36' 7.25 | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
|
Chris Charles -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 57.98 | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 59.0h | Mar 30 | BP, Yelm, Oly @ Timberline |
800 Meters | 2:10.31 | May 6 | 47th Shaner Invite |
3200 Meters | 11:29.95PR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
|
Michael Chavez -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.26 | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
Javelin - 800g | 126' 1 | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
|
Noah Coor -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.41PR | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 57.1hPR | Apr 27 | SK, Yelm @ Olympia |
800 Meters | 2:21.78PR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
|
Ian Dandridge -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:06.5h | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:29.7h | Mar 19 | Seattle Academy Relays |
1600 Meters | 5:17.0h | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
|
Kyle Darling -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.22PR | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
Long Jump | 15' 5PR | Mar 30 | BP, Yelm, Oly @ Timberline |
Triple Jump | 30' 1PR | Mar 30 | BP, Yelm, Oly @ Timberline |
|
Jimmy Fish -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.81PR | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 59.7hPR | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
Pole Vault | 10' 0 | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
|
Arthur Garza -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:04.3hPR | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
High Jump | 5' 6 | Mar 19 | Seattle Academy Relays |
Long Jump | 14' 8.5 | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
Triple Jump | 31' 7.25 | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
|
Steven Gee -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.50PR | Apr 27 | SK, Yelm @ Olympia |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 58.9hPR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
Javelin - 800g | 147' 11PR | May 13 | 3A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2 |
Long Jump | 18' 9 | May 13 | 3A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2 |
Triple Jump | 37' 3.5 | Mar 19 | Seattle Academy Relays |
|
Brennan Glander -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 3.5 | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
Long Jump | 18' 1.25PR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
|
Josh Goche -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:15.6hPR | Apr 14 | Capital @ Olympia (JV) |
|
Alex Graf -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 6.5PR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
Discus - 1.6kg | 80' 0PR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
|
Conner Gulbranson -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 81' 0 | Mar 30 | BP, Yelm, Oly @ Timberline |
Javelin - 800g | 113' 4 | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
|
Wyatt Halverson -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.44c | Apr 14 | Capital @ Olympia (JV) |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 59.1hPR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
800 Meters | 2:13.13 | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
1200 Meters - Relay Split | 3:40.2hPR | Mar 19 | Seattle Academy Relays |
1600 Meters | 4:55.05 | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:22.31 | May 13 | 3A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2 |
|
Matt Hankins -
12th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:03.1hPR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
Javelin - 800g | 113' 0PR | Mar 30 | BP, Yelm, Oly @ Timberline |
Pole Vault | 12' 6 | May 13 | 3A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2 |
|
Colby Hill -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.06 | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
200 Meters | 25.07 | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
400 Meters | 54.54 | May 13 | 3A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2 |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 54.9h | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
|
Jack Hougan -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 8 | Apr 14 | Capital @ Olympia (JV) |
Discus - 1.6kg | 98' 7PR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
|
William Hoza -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.05PR | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
200 Meters | 26.56PR | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
Discus - 1.6kg | 66' 0PR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
Pole Vault | 12' 6PR | May 21 | West Central District - Day 2 |
|
Joe Jupiter -
10th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:02.6hPR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
1600 Meters | 5:34.12 | Apr 27 | SK, Yelm @ Olympia |
|
Anthony Kainber -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.92PR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
400 Meters | 1:05.58PR | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:05.0hPR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
|
Spenser Killman -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.10PR | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
Long Jump | 17' 4.5PR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
|
Tyler Knittle -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.95PR | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
200 Meters | 24.95 | Mar 30 | BP, Yelm, Oly @ Timberline |
400 Meters | 59.51PR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 57.5hPR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
Long Jump | 17' 6.25PR | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
|
Brandon Komenda -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94 | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
|
Baxter Lee -
11th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 147' 2PR | May 13 | 3A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2 |
|
Nate Logue -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 7PR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
Discus - 1.6kg | 106' 5PR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
|
Simon Luu -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.98PR | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
200 Meters | 26.67PR | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
|
James Malloy -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.70PR | Mar 30 | BP, Yelm, Oly @ Timberline |
|
Keaton Meidinger -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.76 | Mar 30 | BP, Yelm, Oly @ Timberline |
Long Jump | 17' 10.75 | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
Triple Jump | 38' 10.5 | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
|
Andy Miller -
Age 15-16 |
Hammer - 16lb | 145' 6PR | May 29 | Washington State Hammer Championships |
|
Jacob Min -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.10 | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
800 Meters | 2:54.35PR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
Javelin - 800g | 101' 6 | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
|
Tristan Pham -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 84' 6PR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
|
Abraham Poultridge -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:24.82PR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
Javelin - 800g | 56' 7PR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
|
Austin Roth -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.42PR | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
200 Meters | 23.02 (1.3)PR | May 13 | 3A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2 |
400 Meters | 51.03PR | May 21 | West Central District - Day 2 |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 50.9h | Mar 19 | Seattle Academy Relays |
800 Meters | 2:17.23 | Apr 27 | SK, Yelm @ Olympia |
1500 Meters | 4:55.77 | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
110m Hurdles - 42" | 21.40 | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Shot Put - 16lb | 33' 2.5PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Discus - 2kg | 63' 3.75 | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Javelin - 800g | 156' 0.5 | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
High Jump | 5' 1.25PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Pole Vault | 9' 4.25 | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Long Jump | 19' 5.25PR | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
Decathlon - | 4849 | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
|
Tyrone Sanderlin -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.71PR | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
800 Meters | 2:45.52PR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
Javelin - 800g | 111' 9PR | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
High Jump | 6' 0.25 | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
Long Jump | 17' 8 | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
Triple Jump | 35' 8.25PR | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
|
Colby Schimelfenig -
12th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 59.6h | Mar 19 | Seattle Academy Relays |
1200 Meters - Relay Split | 3:38.9hPR | Mar 19 | Seattle Academy Relays |
1600 Meters | 4:53.79PR | May 6 | 47th Shaner Invite |
3200 Meters | 10:59.38PR | Apr 27 | SK, Yelm @ Olympia |
|
Jack Schorno -
11th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 58.7hPR | Apr 27 | SK, Yelm @ Olympia |
High Jump | 6' 2 | May 13 | 3A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2 |
|
Ben Severson -
11th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 94' 5 | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
|
Drew Shanafelt -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.03 | Mar 30 | BP, Yelm, Oly @ Timberline |
200 Meters | 24.31PR | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 53.5hPR | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational |
Long Jump | 18' 9PR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
|
Jared Shorten -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.04c | Apr 14 | Capital @ Olympia (JV) |
400 Meters | 1:03.14cPR | Apr 14 | Capital @ Olympia (JV) |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:00.9h | Mar 19 | Seattle Academy Relays |
800 Meters | 2:24.1h | Apr 14 | Capital @ Olympia (JV) |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:19.0hPR | Mar 19 | Seattle Academy Relays |
1200 Meters - Relay Split | 3:29.5hPR | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational |
1600 Meters | 4:52.39 | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
3200 Meters | 10:37.72 | Apr 27 | SK, Yelm @ Olympia |
Javelin - 800g | 63' 7PR | Mar 19 | Seattle Academy Relays |
|
Evan Smith -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.82 | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
Long Jump | 15' 11.5 | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
Triple Jump | 33' 4 | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
|
Tyler Spice -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.70 | Apr 15 | Mountain Invite |
400 Meters | 52.44c | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 50.9h | May 13 | 3A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2 |
|
Kieran Sprague -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.88 | Apr 15 | Mountain Invite |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 54.0h | May 13 | 3A/4A NL Championships Day 1 & 2 |
800 Meters | 2:11.64PR | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:16.5hPR | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:14.30 | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
3200 Meters | 11:33.56PR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
|
Ryan Sullivan -
10th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:00.6hPR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
1600 Meters | 5:22.8hPR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
3200 Meters | 11:26.44PR | Apr 27 | SK, Yelm @ Olympia |
|
Kalvin Suting -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
|
Jacob Tafejian -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 77' 6PR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
Pole Vault | 9' 6PR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
|
Bentley Tran -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.96 | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:01.8hPR | Apr 20 | Olympia @ Shelton |
|
Nate Van Haitsma -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.12PR | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:04.1h | Apr 27 | SK, Yelm @ Olympia |
800 Meters | 2:21.10 | Mar 30 | BP, Yelm, Oly @ Timberline |
1600 Meters | 5:00.45 | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational |
1600 Meters - Relay Split | 4:58.5hPR | Apr 30 | Shoreline Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:23.30 | May 6 | 47th Shaner Invite |
3k Steeplechase | 11:29.0hPR | Mar 19 | Seattle Academy Relays |
|
Andrew Vandrush Borgacz -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44cPR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
400 Meters | 1:01.78PR | Mar 30 | BP, Yelm, Oly @ Timberline |
Long Jump | 13' 9.75PR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
Triple Jump | 28' 0.5PR | Mar 19 | Seattle Academy Relays |
|
Jacob Walker -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 77' 5PR | Mar 30 | BP, Yelm, Oly @ Timberline |
Long Jump | 13' 9 | Mar 30 | BP, Yelm, Oly @ Timberline |
Triple Jump | 31' 4.25PR | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
|
Nolan Walsh -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.44cPR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
|
Dayquan Williams -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.25PR | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
200 Meters | 25.26PR | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.05PR | Apr 15 | Mountain Invite |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
Long Jump | 18' 6PR | May 7 | Freshman Invitational |
|
Kyle Williams -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.08PR | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.78PR | May 6 | 47th Shaner Invite |
|
Tanner Wright -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 101' 5PR | Mar 24 | CK, Capital @ Olympia |
Pole Vault | 9' 6 | May 4 | Timberline, Oly @ Capital (JV) |
|