Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mike Auer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.06
PR
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
1600 Meters
4:39.84
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Maurice Barber
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.75
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.31
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
Mario Bowler
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
19' 3.5
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
Kevin Dastalfo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.90
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Matt Flaig
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.84
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.32
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Ryan Hart
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 6
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
159' 3
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
Micheal Kent
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.11
PR
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
Dillon Martin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Rodney Muya
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
39' 0
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
Zach Neiner
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.34
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Kevin O'Donnell
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.85
PR
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
Long Jump
18' 11
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Adish Ramkumar
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.44
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
400 Meters
52.61
PR
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
Mike Reill
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.36
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Ralph Rowe
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 4
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Eric Speller
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
43' 11
PR
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
Brad Tunno
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.41
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.13
PR
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
Ryan White
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:32.03
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Richie Whitehead
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.45
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Calvin Wooden
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Long Jump
20' 3
PR
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
Womens
Shelby Ballaron
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
32' 11.25
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
Sarah Black
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.24
PR
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
Sam Burton
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 5.5
PR
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
Katelyn Callaghan
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:03.96
PR
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
Kim Canefield
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.15
PR
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
Taylor Carcella
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.25
PR
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
800 Meters
2:14.19
PR
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
Danielle Castaldi
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.66
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
Amber Davies
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.49
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
200 Meters
29.96
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Jabreise Deveaux
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
Rachel Erwin
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 4
PR
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
Discus - 1kg
98' 9
PR
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
Sarah Kerr
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.11
PR
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
Kate Koser
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.10
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Stephanie Leonhardt
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.02
PR
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
Christine Lien
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.57
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Anna Matheson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 6
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 7
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Casey Mccarthy
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
94' 4
PR
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
Halle Mitchell
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.88
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Tory Mullane
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.04
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
Lacy Rohr
- ?
400 Meters
1:07.84
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Catherine Sampson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.16
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Nicole Sitler
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
D. Stiler
- ?
Javelin - 600g
73' 10
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Megan Swanepoel
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.88
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Naomi Thomas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
PR
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
200 Meters
27.34
PR
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.43
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Long Jump
15' 1.5
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Anja Weiler
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.00
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
Biz Weiler
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:05.82
PR
May 28
PIAA State Track & Field Championships
Megan Wheeler
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:07.42
PR
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
Lauren Woolley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.86
PR
Apr 9
Viking Invitational
1600 Meters
5:40.64
PR
May 6
6th Puma - West Chester Henderson Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.