Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jove Alcazar
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6.5
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 9
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Abraham Alvarado
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.34c
PR
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
1500 Meters
4:39.00
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
1600 Meters
4:58.34
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
3000 Meters
9:50.21
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
3200 Meters
10:12.21
May 20
Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
Robbie Alvarez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.44c
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 2
Falcon Spring Classic
Gerado Arroyo
- ?
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
David Barajas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 10.5
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 1
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Ben Belmonte
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
200 Meters
26.14c
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Dustin Bender
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 5
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 9
PR
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
Joshua Brown
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Christopher Casares
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
37' 8.5
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 6
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Manuel Cisneros
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.2h
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
1600 Meters
4:46.00
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
3200 Meters
10:42.5h
PR
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
Triple Jump
33' 7
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Tim Clements
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
400 Meters
1:03.71
PR
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
Long Jump
16' 0
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Triple Jump
34' 5
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
Tracer Coleman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 6.5
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 9
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Trevor Coleman
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"
15.82
(2.7)
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.16
May 18
Sac-Joaquin D1 Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"
42.84c
PR
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
300m Hurdles - 33"
41.29
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.94c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Isaac Cota
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
44' 9
PR
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8
PR
Mar 5
Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 11
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
Austin Denham
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.0h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
110m Hurdles - 36"
16.77
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.60
(.8)
PR
Apr 2
Falcon Spring Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.34c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.94c
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
High Jump
5' 5
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
Triple Jump
27' 2
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Giovanni Espinosa
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.84c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
800 Meters
2:01.00
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
1600 Meters
4:40.23
PR
May 20
Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
3200 Meters
11:06.07
Mar 19
Brenda Athletic Clubs HS Invitational
John Espinosa
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.17
Mar 5
Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
1500 Meters
5:15.72
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
1600 Meters
5:44.7h
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
3200 Meters
12:18.00
May 13
CCC Championship
Jesus Espita
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 1
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
Ronald Evans
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
(-.6)
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
200 Meters
24.54c
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
Taylor Fereirra
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:02.50
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
1600 Meters
5:23.7h
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
3000 Meters
11:04.59
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
3200 Meters
11:49.5h
PR
Mar 11
AHS Intrasquad 3200 Meter
Ben Finister
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.14c
PR
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
Long Jump
21' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
Triple Jump
42' 8.25
PR
Apr 2
Falcon Spring Classic
Juan Flores
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 10.5
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 8.75
Mar 12
Clovis East T&F Carnival
Dillian Fowler
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
38' 8.5
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
Juan Gallardo
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.64c
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Marvin Gann
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
PR
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
200 Meters
23.04c
PR
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
Jose Gaspar
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.73
PR
Mar 5
Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
1500 Meters
4:44.17
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
1600 Meters
4:59.34
PR
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
3000 Meters
10:18.63
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
3200 Meters
10:35.8h
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
Honorio Gomez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
32' 1
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 2
PR
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
Logan Gonzalves
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
30' 1.5
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 8
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
David Gutierrez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.73
May 13
CCC Championship
200 Meters
24.44c
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
110m Hurdles - 36"
18.24c
PR
Mar 3
CCC Scrimmage
300m Hurdles - 30"
42.74c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.00
PR
Apr 2
Falcon Spring Classic
Gustavo Gutierrez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
43' 1.5
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 5
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Lucky Harris
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.64c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
400 Meters
52.34c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Triple Jump
35' 10
PR
Mar 12
Clovis East T&F Carnival
Clayton Heafner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
29' 11
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Adrian Hernandez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.08
May 13
CCC Championship
1500 Meters
4:43.62
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
1600 Meters
4:57.34
PR
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
Zachary Hines
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
47' 8
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 3.5
Mar 5
Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 11
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
Long Hoang
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:48.4h
PR
Mar 3
CCC Scrimmage
Dallas Hoofard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
110m Hurdles - 36"
15.59
(2.7)
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.73
May 18
Sac-Joaquin D1 Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"
40.74c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
300m Hurdles - 33"
40.07
PR
Apr 30
Sacramento Meet Of Champions
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.51
May 20
Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
Nyheim Hunter
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.94c
PR
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
200 Meters
22.04c
PR
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
Edward Kemp
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
200 Meters
23.44c
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
Shane Lambert
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
200 Meters
23.24c
PR
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
Jesus Lopes
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:34.03
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
1600 Meters
6:05.5h
Mar 3
CCC Scrimmage
3200 Meters
13:19.0h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Jesus Lopez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
25' 9
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 6
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Bryant Ludwig
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
Carlos Maldonado
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.24c
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
Shot Put - 10lb
28' 5
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 9
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 3
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
Eduardo Maldonado
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.24c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Austin Martinez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 0.5
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
Jonathan Martinez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Cory Maxwell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
41' 11.5
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 9.5
PR
Mar 5
Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 2
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
Pole Vault
13' 0.25
PR
Apr 15
Woody Wilson Invitational
Keegan McKenna
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.40
Mar 12
Clovis East T&F Carnival
1500 Meters
4:53.71
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
1600 Meters
5:04.77
Mar 12
Clovis East T&F Carnival
Jorge Medina
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.54c
PR
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
800 Meters
2:06.0h
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
1600 Meters
5:09.0h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Victor Miranda
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
39' 6
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 5
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
Victor Miranda-Silva
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
35' 2
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 5
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
Andrew Morgan
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.04c
PR
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
400 Meters
49.10
PR
May 20
Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 4
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
Mark Morgan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.55
PR
Mar 5
Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
110m Hurdles - 36"
18.34c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 1
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Juan Murillo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Sean Murphy
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:33.0h
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
3200 Meters
13:37.0h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Michael Najera
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.65
(.9)
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
400 Meters
54.34c
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
James Nance
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
34' 3.5
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 6
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Kelsey Norris
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.54c
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Triple Jump
38' 7
May 13
CCC Championship
Juan Orozco
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.44c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
400 Meters
52.04c
PR
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
reyes Ortega
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
38' 6
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 0.25
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
John Ortiz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.0h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Shot Put - 10lb
38' 4.5
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
Brandon Patton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4.5
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 10
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Jordan Paulson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 5
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Jose Perez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.84c
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Luis Perez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.55
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
3200 Meters
11:19.30
Mar 12
Clovis East T&F Carnival
Matt Perez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Long Jump
16' 2.25
PR
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
Triple Jump
30' 11
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Ben Peterson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
36' 9
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 8
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Alejandro Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.00
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
1600 Meters
5:22.3h
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
3200 Meters
12:09.9h
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
Brian Royal
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.34c
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.94c
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
Long Jump
20' 2
PR
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 8
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Andres Sandoval
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.54c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
400 Meters
54.90
PR
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
800 Meters
2:10.0h
PR
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
1600 Meters
5:20.42
PR
Mar 5
Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
Santiago Sandoval
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Martin Silva
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.00
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
1500 Meters
5:11.70
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
1600 Meters
5:13.4h
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
3200 Meters
12:07.0h
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
Jay Torres
- ?
400 Meters
59.29
PR
Mar 12
Clovis East T&F Carnival
Jose Torres
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
200 Meters
24.10
(.9)
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
400 Meters
59.29
PR
Mar 12
Clovis East T&F Carnival
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.14c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Bach Tran
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:43.55
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
1600 Meters
6:19.5h
PR
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
3200 Meters
14:02.0h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Amir Tumbling
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
200 Meters
23.24c
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
400 Meters
59.36
PR
Mar 19
Brenda Athletic Clubs HS Invitational
Long Jump
19' 9
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
Triple Jump
35' 9
Mar 19
Brenda Athletic Clubs HS Invitational
Rodolfo Ulloa
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.00
May 13
CCC Championship
1500 Meters
4:46.87
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
1600 Meters
4:57.00
May 13
CCC Championship
Guadalupe Vargas
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.94
Mar 5
Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
1600 Meters
4:34.00
PR
May 20
Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
3200 Meters
9:58.98
PR
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
Cristo Villagrana
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
Christopher Wertz
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Matthew Woods
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 9.5
PR
Apr 2
Falcon Spring Classic
Marllon Zavala
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.0h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Womens
Jasmine Baltrip
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 3
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
Discus - 1kg
104' 4
Apr 2
Falcon Spring Classic
Alexis Bautista
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Mar 3
CCC Scrimmage
200 Meters
28.34c
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
400 Meters
1:03.14c
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.0h
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
Brigette Berlier
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Mar 3
CCC Scrimmage
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
Triple Jump
31' 5
PR
Mar 19
Brenda Athletic Clubs HS Invitational
Courtney Bernatz
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.57
(4.0)
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.14
May 26
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials 2011
Crystal Beznoska
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
Discus - 1kg
87' 3
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
Jessica Bryant
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Mar 3
CCC Scrimmage
200 Meters
28.54c
PR
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.2h
PR
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
Hannah Cathey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
400 Meters
1:02.44c
PR
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
Elvira Cervantes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Mar 3
CCC Scrimmage
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Ceslie Cooksey
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.7h
PR
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
800 Meters
2:38.0h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
1600 Meters
5:38.0h
PR
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
3200 Meters
13:45.0h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Jessica Correa
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Triple Jump
29' 0
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Naomi Deleon
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
32.54c
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
400 Meters
1:17.44c
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Elena England
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6.5
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Discus - 1kg
80' 6
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
Janeth Espinosa
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.22
(2.7)
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.04c
PR
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
800 Meters
2:51.00
May 13
CCC Championship
Toni Estacio
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
200 Meters
28.01
PR
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.0h
PR
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
Amanda Garcia
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.74c
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
800 Meters
2:19.78
PR
May 18
Sac-Joaquin D1 Trials
1600 Meters
5:29.16
PR
Mar 5
Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
3200 Meters
12:13.7h
PR
Feb 25
Buchanan Distance Classic
Marlen Gaytan
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.14c
Mar 3
CCC Scrimmage
800 Meters
2:43.88
Mar 12
Clovis East T&F Carnival
1600 Meters
6:35.0h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Triple Jump
29' 8
Mar 12
Clovis East T&F Carnival
Andrea Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.24c
Mar 3
CCC Scrimmage
Triple Jump
23' 1
Mar 3
CCC Scrimmage
Talia Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Discus - 1kg
49' 9
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Jalynn Harrison
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Cassidy Heckman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.24c
PR
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.0h
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
800 Meters
2:23.08
May 18
Sac-Joaquin D1 Trials
1600 Meters
5:20.63
May 20
Sac-Joaquin D1 Finals
3200 Meters
11:59.8h
PR
Mar 11
AHS Intrasquad 3200 Meter
Alixsandra Jeronimo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.30
Mar 5
Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
1500 Meters
6:08.50
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
1600 Meters
6:29.00
May 13
CCC Championship
3000 Meters
13:39.02
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
3200 Meters
13:52.5h
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
Jasmine Kerr
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.0h
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
1600 Meters
6:16.00
May 13
CCC Championship
3200 Meters
13:35.19
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.94c
PR
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
Discus - 1kg
62' 3.5
PR
Apr 2
Falcon Spring Classic
Sydney Kosareff
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.40
PR
Mar 19
Brenda Athletic Clubs HS Invitational
800 Meters
2:48.57
PR
Mar 12
Clovis East T&F Carnival
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.24c
Mar 3
CCC Scrimmage
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
Long Jump
14' 3
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
Triple Jump
29' 4
Apr 2
Falcon Spring Classic
Jaclyn Lambaren
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:34.4h
PR
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
3200 Meters
14:21.0h
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Seongsil Lee
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
66' 3
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Diana Lopez
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
51' 2
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Jacqueline Lopez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.94c
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
400 Meters
1:05.91
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.6h
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
800 Meters
2:38.00
May 13
CCC Championship
Discus - 1kg
58' 5
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Betsy Nielsen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.62
PR
Mar 12
Clovis East T&F Carnival
400 Meters
1:05.94c
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.2h
PR
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
Triple Jump
26' 7
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
Mary Ogden
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Discus - 1kg
67' 0
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Brianna Perez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.00
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
Marlen Ramirez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
200 Meters
30.74c
PR
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
400 Meters
1:14.74c
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Discus - 1kg
64' 4
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Rebecca Ramirez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.56
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
400 Meters
1:13.14c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Sally Rios
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.45
PR
Mar 12
Clovis East T&F Carnival
1600 Meters
6:14.13
Mar 18
Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
Maleigha Rogge
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
May 13
CCC Championship
200 Meters
29.54c
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
Long Jump
13' 3.5
May 13
CCC Championship
Sharan Samra
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.24c
PR
May 4
BCHS vs AHS
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.94c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Brenda Sanchez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
200 Meters
28.44c
Mar 3
CCC Scrimmage
400 Meters
1:09.94
Mar 19
Brenda Athletic Clubs HS Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.24c
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Triple Jump
29' 8
PR
Mar 12
Clovis East T&F Carnival
Vannessa Sevilla
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.73
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.94c
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Jasmine Shelton
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.84c
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.34c
PR
Apr 13
Merced vs Atwater
Daman Singh
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.22
PR
Mar 5
Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
Discus - 1kg
80' 4
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Tawny Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
PR
May 13
CCC Championship
200 Meters
29.32
PR
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.14c
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.7h
PR
Apr 9
Delta Mustang Invitational
Jessica Uriostegui
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.88
PR
Mar 5
Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
1600 Meters
6:22.0h
PR
Apr 6
THS v AHS Dual
3200 Meters
13:47.59
PR
Mar 19
Brenda Athletic Clubs HS Invitational
Kia Vang
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
Martha Verdugo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Mar 30
Golden Valley vs Atwater
200 Meters
32.24c
PR
Mar 3
CCC Scrimmage
400 Meters
1:14.14c
PR
Apr 20
Pitman vs Atwater
Metta Xiong
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
62' 0
PR
Apr 2
Falcon Spring Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.