Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1981
1980
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Indoor
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alex Carpenter
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 6.75
PR
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 7
PR
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
Joe Carpenter
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 9.25
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
Sean Dempsey
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 16
Big Ox Invitational
Long Jump
17' 4
Apr 16
Big Ox Invitational
Dominic Farolino
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:40.2h
Apr 16
Big Ox Invitational
Brian Foss
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 1
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
Cory Glines
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:37.75
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
3200 Meters
9:46.80
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
Colby Hart
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
PR
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
Apr 16
Big Ox Invitational
Robbie Hoerr
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.29
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
1600 Meters
4:48.50
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
Maurice Kirksey
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.68
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
800 Meters
1:59.36
PR
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
Jory Lombardi
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.30
(-1.1)
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
Tyler Moeglin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Apr 16
Big Ox Invitational
400 Meters
52.44
PR
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
Josiah Moore
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.83
PR
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
Shyvaughn Proctor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
PR
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
Joel Rich
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.74c
Apr 16
Big Ox Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.24c
Apr 16
Big Ox Invitational
Gino Tortora
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
51.43
PR
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
Long Jump
18' 3.75
Apr 16
Big Ox Invitational
Kevin Vinci
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.59
PR
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
1600 Meters
4:53.2h
Apr 16
Big Ox Invitational
Bryan Wilkins
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.18
(-3.0)
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.95
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
Richard Zeren
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.93
PR
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
Womens
Ali Cecconi
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
84' 2
Apr 16
Big Ox Invitational
Sarah French
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 1.25
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
Courtney Glenn
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
68' 0
PR
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
Sarah Grosswiller
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
Mariana Hoerr
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
PR
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
200 Meters
28.88
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
Katelyn Johnstin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
Discus - 1kg
73' 4
PR
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
Elisha Laubacher
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.25
PR
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.51
(-3.4)
PR
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.21
PR
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
Emma Laubacher
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.43
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
Tessa Laubacher
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.7h
Apr 16
Big Ox Invitational
1600 Meters
5:55.05
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
Victoria Laubacher
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:26.34
Jun 4
OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
Maria Lombardi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
PR
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
200 Meters
26.86
(-1.4)
PR
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
Taylor Looby
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.57
(-.9)
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.07
PR
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
Hannah Niehaus
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.84
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
Mary Oyster
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.14c
Apr 16
Big Ox Invitational
Lydia Pedrozo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.11
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
Julia Pusateri
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.16
PR
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
1600 Meters
5:03.84
PR
Jun 4
OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
Molly Pusateri
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.90
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
Jenelle Vincent
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:13.36
PR
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
Kristen Whitlatch
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 8
Apr 16
Big Ox Invitational
Discus - 1kg
79' 6
Apr 16
Big Ox Invitational
Kailynd Yancey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
Apr 16
Big Ox Invitational
Long Jump
12' 5.5
Apr 16
Big Ox Invitational
Monika Zeren
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 9
Neo Div Iii Lew Speece Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.