Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1981
1980
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Buzzy Faheem
- ?
200 Meters
26.71
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
D J Hill
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.30
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 2
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Kyle Jensen
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.28
(-3.0)
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.74
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Brandon Kimbel
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 8
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Brandon Klehm
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.12
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Seth Mayer
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Long Jump
17' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Stephen Middaugh
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0.5
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 7
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Brock Sanders
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.82
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Drew Sanders
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.50
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Josh Schleappi
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:24.06
PR
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
3200 Meters
10:11.22
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Colton Shaw
- ?
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Chase Shrum
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.25
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
Duke Taylor
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 6.75
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
171' 5
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
Austin Tekip
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
200 Meters
24.81
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Pole Vault
13' 0
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
Kyle Thompson
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.26
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.65
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Dillon Young
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Womens
Taylor Alspaugh
- ?
100 Meters
16.93
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
200 Meters
35.88
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Savannah Boyle
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.05
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Katlyn Brown
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.33
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Abby Cook
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.61
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Erin Dunbar
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.59
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Katy Haines
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Ashley Knowles
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Jessica Kutsher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.68
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
200 Meters
31.30
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Jessica Marshall
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
23' 2.5
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Megan McCaulley
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:46.60
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Kasey Robinson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.73
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Long Jump
12' 7.75
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Mackenzie Vincent
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:30.50
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
3200 Meters
13:14.48
May 27
DIII Region 9 Championship Meet
Keely Wagner
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
15:07.00
PR
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Rachel Ward
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10.5
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Discus - 1kg
67' 2
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Abby Weiland
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.03
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.81
Apr 9
East Canton Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.