Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
David Aldama
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 6
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
Javelin - 800g
79' 5
PR
Mar 17
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational 2012
Joel Alvarado
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
Alberto Alvarez
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.96
(1.4)
PR
May 12
Class 3A-4A-5A State Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.13
PR
May 12
Class 3A-4A-5A State Track & Field Championships
David Arroyo
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
52' 5
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
Marlon Barrera
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.28
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 2.5
(-.3)
May 12
Class 3A-4A-5A State Track & Field Championships
Britt Briggs
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 6
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
Long Jump
19' 8
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
Carlos Bustamante
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
Edwin Castillo
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.96
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.88
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
Ricardo Castillo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
PR
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
200 Meters
24.39
PR
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
Victor Chavez
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:28.53
PR
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
Marcos Cordero
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
Mar 17
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational 2012
200 Meters
24.46
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.97
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.43
PR
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
Javelin - 800g
83' 9
PR
Mar 17
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational 2012
Ricardo Cordero
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.50
Mar 17
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational 2012
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.10
Feb 25
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
Jason Duron
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.31
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 9
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
Mariano Gamez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.31
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 12
Class 3A-4A-5A State Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
18' 5
PR
Feb 25
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 7.5
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
Josue Gandarilla
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
Feb 25
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
Ivan Gomez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.78
PR
Feb 25
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 4
PR
Feb 25
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
Kristian Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.40
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
3200 Meters
10:19.34
PR
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
Jesus Martinez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.38
PR
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
1600 Meters
5:05.41
PR
Feb 25
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
Jorge Martinez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.59
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
Ruben Miranda
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:37.89
PR
May 12
Class 3A-4A-5A State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
10:19.62
PR
Feb 25
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
Ryan Miranda
- ?
100 Meters
12.33
PR
Feb 25
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
Nikolas Najera
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
Angel Nunez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0
Feb 25
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
Jonathan Olvera
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.86
PR
Feb 25
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.85
PR
Feb 25
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
Miguel Ornelas
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 6
PR
Mar 17
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational 2012
Estaban Ozante
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 11
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
Marco Romero
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
PR
Mar 17
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational 2012
200 Meters
26.81
PR
Mar 17
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational 2012
400 Meters
58.09
PR
Feb 25
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
Damian Saenz
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
Jesus Sandoval
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.12
PR
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
1600 Meters
4:56.07
PR
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
3200 Meters
10:26.22
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
Carlos Santiesteban
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.91
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.69
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
Ruben Soto
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.63
Feb 25
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
Long Jump
18' 3.5
(-1.3)
May 12
Class 3A-4A-5A State Track & Field Championships
John Unger
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.96
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
Javelin - 800g
109' 3
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
Aaron Villegas
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.46
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
400 Meters
54.42
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
Womens
Jenoside Barnes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
PR
Mar 17
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational 2012
200 Meters
27.91
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Feb 25
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
Jessica Cordero
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.82
PR
Mar 17
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational 2012
200 Meters
32.90
Feb 25
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
Discus - 1kg
45' 11
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
Javelin - 600g
49' 10
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
Celeste Del Rio
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.84
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
800 Meters
3:11.35
PR
Feb 25
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
Irma Diaz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.48
PR
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
1600 Meters
6:22.60
PR
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
Crystal Garay
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.68
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.62
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Feb 25
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
Britani Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.57
May 12
Class 3A-4A-5A State Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
2:19.51
May 12
Class 3A-4A-5A State Track & Field Championships
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 17
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational 2012
Taylor Graves
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:24.49
PR
Feb 25
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
3200 Meters
14:24.52
PR
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
Brittney Gutierrez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.61
PR
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
Molly Harmon
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.56
PR
May 12
Class 3A-4A-5A State Track & Field Championships
Kelsey Karl
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 0.5
PR
Mar 17
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational 2012
Discus - 1kg
56' 4
Mar 17
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational 2012
Javelin - 600g
43' 2
PR
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
Regina Marquez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.12
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
1600 Meters
5:14.22
PR
May 12
Class 3A-4A-5A State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
11:37.04
May 12
Class 3A-4A-5A State Track & Field Championships
Joanna Miranda
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.69
Apr 20
Alamogordo Qualifier 2012
3200 Meters
12:01.47
May 12
Class 3A-4A-5A State Track & Field Championships
Lizette Ochoa
- ?
Discus - 1kg
71' 1
PR
Feb 25
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
Casie Pedregon
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.47
PR
Feb 25
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
Destiny Porras
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 4
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
Discus - 1kg
44' 8
PR
Mar 17
Rolla Buck White Sands Invitational 2012
Desiree Renteria
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.06
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5
Feb 25
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
Jessica Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
200 Meters
29.96
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Mar 3
Gadsden Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.