Tyler Aidif -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:03.14PR | Apr 18 | FML Triangular: Linden, Flint Kearsley & Swartz Cr.. |
|
Maroun Alatrash -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.00PR | Apr 18 | FML Triangular: Linden, Flint Kearsley & Swartz Cr.. |
|
Wilson Anderson -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:09.48PR | May 23 | Flint Metro League Championship |
1600 Meters | 4:49.0hPR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
3200 Meters | 11:44.51 | May 23 | Flint Metro League Championship |
|
Andrew Brower -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.34cPR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
200 Meters | 25.64PR | May 21 | FML Junior Varsity Meet |
|
Justin Carl -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 3 | Apr 18 | FML Triangular: Linden, Flint Kearsley & Swartz Cr.. |
|
Dante Carter -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.03PR | Apr 18 | FML Triangular: Linden, Flint Kearsley & Swartz Cr.. |
400 Meters | 55.54cPR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
Long Jump | 19' 7.75PR | May 23 | Flint Metro League Championship |
|
Jason Clark -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.11PR | May 21 | FML Junior Varsity Meet |
200 Meters | 24.76 | May 21 | FML Junior Varsity Meet |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.88 | Apr 18 | FML Triangular: Linden, Flint Kearsley & Swartz Cr.. |
|
Myles Clark -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.44cPR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
|
Stephen Conner -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:06.3hPR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
|
Kyle Cornelison -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 44' 3PR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
Discus - 1.6kg | 128' 0PR | May 23 | Flint Metro League Championship |
|
Micah DeMand -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 1PR | Apr 18 | FML Triangular: Linden, Flint Kearsley & Swartz Cr.. |
|
Tyler DePottey -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 74' 2PR | Apr 18 | FML Triangular: Linden, Flint Kearsley & Swartz Cr.. |
|
Isaac Diener -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.66PR | Apr 18 | FML Triangular: Linden, Flint Kearsley & Swartz Cr.. |
Discus - 1.6kg | 136' 3 | May 23 | Flint Metro League Championship |
High Jump | 5' 10 | May 23 | Flint Metro League Championship |
|
Marcus Donders -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 93' 3 | Apr 18 | FML Triangular: Linden, Flint Kearsley & Swartz Cr.. |
|
Nicolas Donders -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:09.38PR | May 23 | Flint Metro League Championship |
3200 Meters | 10:50.56PR | May 11 | The Cardinal Twilight Classic |
|
B Flenard -
? |
100 Meters | 12.44cPR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
200 Meters | 26.94cPR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
|
Sabastian Freed -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 76' 4PR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
Long Jump | 17' 5PR | Apr 18 | FML Triangular: Linden, Flint Kearsley & Swartz Cr.. |
|
Justin Irwin -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 41' 6.5PR | Apr 18 | FML Triangular: Linden, Flint Kearsley & Swartz Cr.. |
Discus - 1.6kg | 142' 11PR | May 11 | The Cardinal Twilight Classic |
|
Ahmani Jenkins -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 55.74cPR | May 23 | Flint Metro League Championship |
Long Jump | 17' 8.25PR | May 23 | Flint Metro League Championship |
|
Garrett Jenkins -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.33PR | May 21 | FML Junior Varsity Meet |
200 Meters | 24.68PR | May 21 | FML Junior Varsity Meet |
|
Aaron Jones -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 42' 2 | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
Discus - 1.6kg | 133' 5 | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
|
Tanner Jones -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 102' 0PR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
|
Reggie Koprowski -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:11.88PR | May 23 | Flint Metro League Championship |
1600 Meters | 4:58.94PR | May 11 | The Cardinal Twilight Classic |
3200 Meters | 11:05.5hPR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
|
Mads Larsen -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:21.19PR | Apr 18 | FML Triangular: Linden, Flint Kearsley & Swartz Cr.. |
3200 Meters | 12:10.52PR | Apr 18 | FML Triangular: Linden, Flint Kearsley & Swartz Cr.. |
|
Austin Larson -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 101' 6 | Apr 18 | FML Triangular: Linden, Flint Kearsley & Swartz Cr.. |
|
Zack Link -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 52.44cPR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
High Jump | 5' 10PR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
|
Dennis Littlejohn -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.06 | May 11 | The Cardinal Twilight Classic |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 42.74c | May 23 | Flint Metro League Championship |
High Jump | 5' 2 | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
|
Matt Minus -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.64cPR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
200 Meters | 25.41PR | May 23 | Flint Metro League Championship |
400 Meters | 52.25PR | May 11 | The Cardinal Twilight Classic |
|
Cedric Moten -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.17PR | May 23 | Flint Metro League Championship |
200 Meters | 24.64cPR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
Long Jump | 16' 8.25PR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
|
Mitchell O'Leary -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:14.08PR | May 21 | FML Junior Varsity Meet |
3200 Meters | 11:11.77PR | May 11 | The Cardinal Twilight Classic |
|
Billy Rawls-Mann -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44cPR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
200 Meters | 26.54cPR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
|
Aron Rodriguez -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.94cPR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
|
Matt Romano -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 6 | May 23 | Flint Metro League Championship |
|
Austin Schillman -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:06.46PR | May 21 | FML Junior Varsity Meet |
|
Sam Shannon -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.54cPR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
|
Jaylen Shock -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 5.75 | May 21 | FML Junior Varsity Meet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 72' 0 | May 21 | FML Junior Varsity Meet |
|
Brandon Smith -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.87PR | May 23 | Flint Metro League Championship |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.84PR | May 23 | Flint Metro League Championship |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.14PR | Apr 18 | FML Triangular: Linden, Flint Kearsley & Swartz Cr.. |
|
Cody Southerland -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:14.74PR | May 23 | Flint Metro League Championship |
|
David Sredich -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:22.2hPR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
3200 Meters | 11:59.6hPR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
|
Noah Swayne -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 1 | May 11 | The Cardinal Twilight Classic |
Discus - 1.6kg | 110' 6 | May 23 | Flint Metro League Championship |
|
Travis Sweeney -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:19.35 | May 21 | FML Junior Varsity Meet |
1600 Meters | 5:21.23PR | Apr 18 | FML Triangular: Linden, Flint Kearsley & Swartz Cr.. |
|
Deon'ta Thompson -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.54cPR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.51 | May 11 | The Cardinal Twilight Classic |
|
Matt VanCleve -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:27.06PR | May 21 | FML Junior Varsity Meet |
1600 Meters | 5:34.11PR | May 21 | FML Junior Varsity Meet |
|
Matt Weine -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 23.75PR | May 23 | Flint Metro League Championship |
800 Meters | 2:59.3hPR | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.64c | Apr 25 | FML Triangular:Lapeer West, Kearsley, Clio |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 41.54c | May 23 | Flint Metro League Championship |
|
Dereck Wheat -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:39.54PR | Apr 18 | FML Triangular: Linden, Flint Kearsley & Swartz Cr.. |
1600 Meters | 6:19.23PR | May 21 | FML Junior Varsity Meet |
|