Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2001
2000
1999
1997
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brett Ambs
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.64c
Mar 21
LMCU Laker Challenge D1/2 Boys
100 Meters
11.04c
PR
Apr 17
Battle Creek Lakeview Vs. Coldwater
200 Meters
22.64c
May 1
Battle Creek Lakeview Vs. Battle Creek Central
400 Meters
49.67
Jun 2
MHSAA LP D1 State Track and Field Final
Mike Ambs
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
400 Meters
52.64c
May 1
Battle Creek Lakeview Vs. Battle Creek Central
600 Meters
1:28.15
PR
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
Grant Anderson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 11
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Jake Andrews
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.0h
PR
May 8
Loy Norrix vs BC Harper Creek vs BC Lakeview
3200 Meters
11:09.2h
Apr 27
All City
Alex Babineau
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.2h
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
3200 Meters
11:50.40
PR
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
Alex Batch
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
200 Meters
27.04c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Brance Baxter
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.4h
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
1600 Meters
5:20.6h
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
George Becker-Rust
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.8h
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
3200 Meters
12:33.7h
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Brandon Benaglio
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.14c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.94c
PR
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
Kyle Beyer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.8h
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
1600 Meters
5:14.76
PR
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
Jarrod Bloch
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 5
PR
May 8
Loy Norrix vs BC Harper Creek vs BC Lakeview
Discus - 1.6kg
148' 0.5
PR
May 22
Big 16 SMAC Championships
Dar'Ryck Bradley
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.94c
PR
Mar 21
LMCU Laker Challenge D1/2 Boys
100 Meters
11.99
PR
May 22
Big 16 SMAC Championships
200 Meters
24.74c
PR
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
Scott Bradley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:54.31
Jun 2
MHSAA LP D1 State Track and Field Final
1600 Meters
4:38.6h
May 1
Battle Creek Lakeview Vs. Battle Creek Central
Gavin Brandt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
200 Meters
26.54c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
400 Meters
1:05.04c
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Long Jump
14' 5.5
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Seth Britton
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 2
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Brandon Buchholz
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
PR
Mar 21
LMCU Laker Challenge D1/2 Boys
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 4
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Mike Campbell
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.84c
PR
Mar 21
LMCU Laker Challenge D1/2 Boys
100 Meters
11.54c
Apr 27
All City
200 Meters
23.26
PR
May 22
Big 16 SMAC Championships
Long Jump
19' 0.5
Apr 17
Battle Creek Lakeview Vs. Coldwater
Dontrell Childress
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.58
PR
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.84c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
Apr 17
Battle Creek Lakeview Vs. Coldwater
Isaac Cloward
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
400 Meters
53.94c
PR
Apr 27
All City
Steven Cordova
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.30
PR
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
Deon Dewalt
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
PR
May 11
SMAC Division Meet
Long Jump
18' 9
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Christian Elliott
- ?
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
200 Meters
27.64c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Dan Emery
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.94c
PR
Mar 21
LMCU Laker Challenge D1/2 Boys
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.31
PR
May 11
SMAC Division Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.84c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
High Jump
6' 3
PR
Apr 27
All City
Pole Vault
15' 9
PR
Apr 17
Battle Creek Lakeview Vs. Coldwater
Long Jump
21' 4.5
PR
May 22
Big 16 SMAC Championships
Jalen Evans
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.6h
May 8
Loy Norrix vs BC Harper Creek vs BC Lakeview
Zach Freds
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 4
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 11
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Austin Fritz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
200 Meters
26.74c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Apr 17
Battle Creek Lakeview Vs. Coldwater
Ben Galen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.3h
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
1600 Meters
5:30.5h
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Matt Garrett
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6.5
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 5
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Nate Garrett
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1.5
PR
Apr 17
Battle Creek Lakeview Vs. Coldwater
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 2
PR
May 1
Battle Creek Lakeview Vs. Battle Creek Central
CJ Gordon
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.04c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4.5
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 8
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
JD Jean-Jules
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 0
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Caleb Kennedy
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 4
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Dylan Kenney
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
200 Meters
30.54c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
400 Meters
1:06.74c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Jake Love
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.84c
Mar 21
LMCU Laker Challenge D1/2 Boys
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.19
May 11
SMAC Division Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.12
May 11
SMAC Division Meet
Kyle Madsen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.04c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
400 Meters
58.44c
PR
Mar 21
LMCU Laker Challenge D1/2 Boys
Michael Martin
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.64c
PR
May 8
Loy Norrix vs BC Harper Creek vs BC Lakeview
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Preston McDonald
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.84c
PR
Mar 21
LMCU Laker Challenge D1/2 Boys
100 Meters
11.31
PR
May 22
Big 16 SMAC Championships
200 Meters
24.44c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Long Jump
19' 10
PR
Apr 27
All City
Shane McGlynn
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.81
PR
May 18
MHSAA Regional No. 2-1 Holt
3200 Meters
11:33.4h
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Chaz Meredith
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 9
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Geonta Miller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
200 Meters
27.24c
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
400 Meters
1:04.54c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Raheem Milliner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
200 Meters
26.94c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
400 Meters
1:02.44c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Isaya Miyata
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
400 Meters
1:10.44c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
David Morrow
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.54c
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.93
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Anthony Nova
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.74
PR
May 11
SMAC Division Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.13
PR
May 18
MHSAA Regional No. 2-1 Holt
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Mitch Ostafin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
400 Meters
1:00.74c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Raunel Packer
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Zach Portteus
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.54c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
400 Meters
59.64c
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Jayshaud Potter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
200 Meters
29.14c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Marcos Rangel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 7
PR
May 18
MHSAA Regional No. 2-1 Holt
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 7.5
PR
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
Colin Read
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.6h
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
3200 Meters
10:49.77
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
Nolan Reichkitzer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 9
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Jalen Robinson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.94c
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Long Jump
16' 7
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Austin Roush
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
200 Meters
28.94c
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
400 Meters
1:03.64c
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Malik Schrad
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
May 8
Loy Norrix vs BC Harper Creek vs BC Lakeview
200 Meters
25.24c
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Long Jump
18' 2.75
May 8
Loy Norrix vs BC Harper Creek vs BC Lakeview
Jaden Sebring
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.32
May 11
SMAC Division Meet
1600 Meters
5:23.1h
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Nate Seng
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 1
PR
May 22
Big 16 SMAC Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
138' 0
PR
May 8
Loy Norrix vs BC Harper Creek vs BC Lakeview
Mantar Singh
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
200 Meters
32.94c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Long Jump
13' 5.5
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Tyler Spoor
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 5
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 8
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Collin Stanley
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.4h
PR
Mar 21
LMCU Laker Challenge D1/2 Boys
Lionel Stepter
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.34c
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.32
May 22
Big 16 SMAC Championships
Jordan Strand
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
200 Meters
29.64c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
400 Meters
1:03.34c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Austin Stricklin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 2
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Travon Tatum
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
May 18
MHSAA Regional No. 2-1 Holt
200 Meters
23.64c
PR
May 8
Loy Norrix vs BC Harper Creek vs BC Lakeview
Long Jump
21' 0.75
Apr 27
All City
Htay Thet
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 11
SMAC Division Meet
Cameron Washington-Sain
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 8
Loy Norrix vs BC Harper Creek vs BC Lakeview
Corey Washington-Sain
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.64c
PR
Apr 17
Battle Creek Lakeview Vs. Coldwater
600 Meters
1:25.69
PR
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.43
PR
May 18
MHSAA Regional No. 2-1 Holt
Jake Watson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
200 Meters
27.64c
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
400 Meters
1:02.24c
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 27
All City
DaTerrell Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
200 Meters
27.24c
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
400 Meters
1:01.04c
PR
Apr 24
Gull Lake @ Lakeview
Blake Wilson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.7h
May 8
Loy Norrix vs BC Harper Creek vs BC Lakeview
3200 Meters
10:03.84
PR
May 22
Big 16 SMAC Championships
Womens
Shelby Barrus
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:49.59
PR
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
800 Meters
2:28.96
PR
May 22
Big 16 SMAC Championships
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 17
Battle Creek Lakeview Vs. Coldwater
Sidney Baxter
- 9th Grade
600 Meters
1:55.29
PR
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
800 Meters
2:47.92
May 11
SMAC Division Meet
1600 Meters
6:00.57
PR
May 11
SMAC Division Meet
Cierra Bottom
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
63' 3
PR
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
Chianti Brooks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
May 22
Big 16 SMAC Championships
Long Jump
13' 4.5
Apr 17
Battle Creek Lakeview Vs. Coldwater
Haley Burrill
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 6.75
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
Discus - 1kg
100' 4
PR
May 18
MHSAA Regional No. 2-1 Holt
Danielle Cavendar
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 8.5
Apr 17
Battle Creek Lakeview Vs. Coldwater
Discus - 1kg
63' 5
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
Gillian Colquhoun
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.61
PR
Mar 22
LMCU Laker Challenge - D1/2 Girls
1600 Meters
5:58.7h
PR
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
3200 Meters
12:59.35
PR
May 22
Big 16 SMAC Championships
Leah Deboe
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.63
Mar 22
LMCU Laker Challenge - D1/2 Girls
200 Meters
27.29
May 11
SMAC Division Meet
400 Meters
1:02.57
May 18
MHSAA Regional No. 2-1 Holt
Sarita Dotson
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.98
Mar 22
LMCU Laker Challenge - D1/2 Girls
100 Meters
12.24
May 11
SMAC Division Meet
200 Meters
25.52
PR
Jun 2
MHSAA LP D1 State Track and Field Final
400 Meters
59.27
PR
May 22
Big 16 SMAC Championships
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
May 11
SMAC Division Meet
Hannah Emery
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.58
Mar 22
LMCU Laker Challenge - D1/2 Girls
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.17
May 11
SMAC Division Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.38
PR
May 18
MHSAA Regional No. 2-1 Holt
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 11
SMAC Division Meet
Emma Farrell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:44.47
Mar 22
LMCU Laker Challenge - D1/2 Girls
Jordyn Gaunt
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 22
Big 16 SMAC Championships
Allison Gayda
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 17
Battle Creek Lakeview Vs. Coldwater
Taya Hervey-McNutt
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 5
May 11
SMAC Division Meet
Discus - 1kg
54' 9
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
Kirby Homer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.7h
Apr 17
Battle Creek Lakeview Vs. Coldwater
1600 Meters
5:58.1h
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
3200 Meters
13:07.73
PR
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
11' 10
PR
May 11
SMAC Division Meet
Long Jump
13' 6.5
PR
Mar 22
LMCU Laker Challenge - D1/2 Girls
Daja Johnson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 0
May 22
Big 16 SMAC Championships
Discus - 1kg
81' 8
May 11
SMAC Division Meet
Jordan Johnson
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
1:51.11
PR
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
800 Meters
2:31.15
May 11
SMAC Division Meet
1600 Meters
6:00.1h
Apr 17
Battle Creek Lakeview Vs. Coldwater
Laneshia Keener
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
56' 4.5
PR
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
Becca Mann
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.85
May 22
Big 16 SMAC Championships
Shandalynn Matthews
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
Hannah Matthies
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.72
PR
Mar 22
LMCU Laker Challenge - D1/2 Girls
200 Meters
27.52
PR
May 22
Big 16 SMAC Championships
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
Mar 22
LMCU Laker Challenge - D1/2 Girls
Olivia Moore
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 17
Battle Creek Lakeview Vs. Coldwater
Stephanie Niemann
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.88
Mar 22
LMCU Laker Challenge - D1/2 Girls
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.83
PR
May 22
Big 16 SMAC Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.10
May 22
Big 16 SMAC Championships
Amanda Noakes
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.90
PR
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
3200 Meters
13:25.79
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
Hailey Olson
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.59
PR
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.84
PR
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
Kelly Peng
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:34.86
Mar 22
LMCU Laker Challenge - D1/2 Girls
3200 Meters
13:13.11
PR
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
Crystal Perez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.62
PR
May 11
SMAC Division Meet
400 Meters
1:04.58
PR
May 18
MHSAA Regional No. 2-1 Holt
Erin Perry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.91
PR
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
Courtney Reed
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.90
PR
Mar 22
LMCU Laker Challenge - D1/2 Girls
100 Meters
13.76
PR
May 11
SMAC Division Meet
Brianna Root
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.96
Mar 22
LMCU Laker Challenge - D1/2 Girls
400 Meters
1:05.38
Mar 22
LMCU Laker Challenge - D1/2 Girls
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.54c
PR
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.42
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 22
LMCU Laker Challenge - D1/2 Girls
Lily Steinecke
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.84c
Apr 20
BC Lakeview Invite
Jarecea Tate
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:47.62
PR
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
800 Meters
2:27.64
PR
May 18
MHSAA Regional No. 2-1 Holt
Tiffany Volstromer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7
May 5
EGR Pioneer Classic Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.