Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
2002
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nick Ahumada
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.95
(.3)
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.64c
PR
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
Long Jump
15' 2
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
Triple Jump
36' 6
(.1)
Apr 21
62nd Glendale Invitational
Anthony Alcantar
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.0h
PR
Mar 7
Dysart/Tolleson
3200 Meters
12:18.0h
Mar 7
Dysart/Tolleson
Tyler Allen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.84
(-.8)
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
400 Meters
1:01.34c
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
Javier Araujo
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:40.28
PR
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
Jermiah Baker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
400 Meters
1:02.84c
PR
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.4h
PR
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.84c
PR
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.24c
PR
Apr 18
TUHS/BradshawMtn./Boulder Creek
Shot Put - 12lb
PR
Apr 18
TUHS/BradshawMtn./Boulder Creek
Long Jump
17' 2
(.8)
PR
Apr 21
62nd Glendale Invitational
Sterling Bell
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.08
(-1.5)
PR
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
Triple Jump
32' 3
PR
Apr 21
62nd Glendale Invitational
Jamal Booker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
(.5)
PR
Apr 21
62nd Glendale Invitational
200 Meters
23.74c
PR
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
Long Jump
19' 8
(.4)
PR
Mar 3
Tolleson Invitational
Kambrel Bridges
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.24c
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
Djaun Cotton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Mar 7
Dysart/Tolleson
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
400 Meters
57.28
Apr 21
62nd Glendale Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.0h
PR
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
800 Meters
2:19.0h
PR
Apr 18
TUHS/BradshawMtn./Boulder Creek
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
Cesar Diaz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.0h
PR
Mar 7
Dysart/Tolleson
1600 Meters
5:12.24
PR
Apr 21
62nd Glendale Invitational
3200 Meters
12:01.0h
PR
Mar 7
Dysart/Tolleson
Brandon Duncan
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.14c
PR
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
Joseph Echeverria
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 14
Greenway Invitational
Anthony Flores
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.44
PR
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
3200 Meters
13:03.91
PR
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
Brandon Flores
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
Mar 7
Dysart/Tolleson
200 Meters
26.55
(-.3)
Mar 3
Tolleson Invitational
John Flowers
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.13
PR
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.71
PR
Apr 21
62nd Glendale Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3
PR
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
Leonel Franco
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:20.36
PR
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
Rogelio Garcia
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
57' 9
PR
May 2
Last Knight Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
156' 8
PR
May 2
Last Knight Qualifier
Erick Gutierrez
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:03.35
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
Justin Hanson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.84c
PR
Mar 7
Dysart/Tolleson
800 Meters
2:12.38
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
1600 Meters
4:49.69
Apr 14
Greenway Invitational
Alan Hernandez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.14c
PR
Mar 7
Dysart/Tolleson
1600 Meters
5:02.55
Apr 14
Greenway Invitational
3200 Meters
11:13.91
Mar 3
Tolleson Invitational Elite
Javier Hernandez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
PR
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 6
PR
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
Braxton Hooks
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 4
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
Israel Jimenez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 6
PR
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
Discus - 1.6kg
48' 5.5
PR
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
Max Jimenez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 10.25
PR
May 4
Agua Fria District/Buckeye District
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 4
May 4
Agua Fria District/Buckeye District
Isaiah Lewis
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
Joesph Lopez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.54c
PR
Mar 7
Dysart/Tolleson
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.15
PR
Apr 14
Greenway Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
PR
Apr 18
TUHS/BradshawMtn./Boulder Creek
Patrick Magadia
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Mar 7
Dysart/Tolleson
200 Meters
24.34c
PR
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
400 Meters
53.04c
PR
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.4h
PR
Apr 14
Greenway Invitational
Pee John Magadia
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 1
Apr 18
TUHS/BradshawMtn./Boulder Creek
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 3
Apr 21
62nd Glendale Invitational
Najee Manigoot
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 10
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
Robert Melendez
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:17.52
PR
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
3200 Meters
13:51.34
PR
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
Abel Miranda
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.0h
Mar 7
Dysart/Tolleson
Valentin Padilla
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5
PR
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 0.5
PR
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
Gary Pena
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:29.0h
PR
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
Jonathan Perez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.91
PR
May 2
Last Knight Qualifier
1600 Meters
4:52.47
PR
Mar 3
Tolleson Invitational
3200 Meters
11:36.2h
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
Alex Poe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.18
Apr 14
Greenway Invitational
200 Meters
22.26
May 12
Division I State Championship
400 Meters
50.94c
Apr 18
TUHS/BradshawMtn./Boulder Creek
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.2h
PR
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
Long Jump
12' 8
(-1.9)
PR
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
Alfredo O. Polanco JR
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
16' 5
PR
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
Discus - 1.6kg
40' 0.5
PR
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
Joaquin Quezada
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.02
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
1600 Meters
5:57.23
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
3200 Meters
13:02.74
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
Enrique Reyes
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.2h
PR
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.24
(1.1)
PR
Apr 21
62nd Glendale Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.13
PR
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
Alejandro Santoyo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.05
PR
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
1600 Meters
5:33.66
PR
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
3200 Meters
12:32.20
PR
Apr 21
62nd Glendale Invitational
Miguel Sosa
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.24c
PR
Mar 7
Dysart/Tolleson
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.64c
PR
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
Isiah Tate
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
Apr 18
TUHS/BradshawMtn./Boulder Creek
200 Meters
23.71
(-.1)
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
Daniel Valencia
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.24c
Mar 7
Dysart/Tolleson
400 Meters
54.03
PR
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.7h
PR
Apr 14
Greenway Invitational
Braden Wallgren
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.0h
PR
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.14c
Mar 7
Dysart/Tolleson
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.14c
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
Andrae Walters
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.13
Apr 14
Greenway Invitational
200 Meters
22.34c
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
400 Meters
51.82
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
49.4h
PR
Apr 14
Greenway Invitational
Long Jump
17' 1
(-.4)
PR
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
kentrell White
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.70
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.1h
PR
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
800 Meters
2:26.94
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
1600 Meters
5:16.16
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
Womens
Dominique Arroyo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.54
PR
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
800 Meters
2:52.43
PR
May 2
Last Knight Qualifier
1600 Meters
7:33.86
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
Marilyn Carter
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 6
PR
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
Discus - 1kg
99' 8
PR
May 4
Agua Fria District/Buckeye District
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
Kimberly Castillo
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:55.0h
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
3200 Meters
16:14.42
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
Xiomara Castillo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.8h
PR
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
1600 Meters
6:36.46
PR
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
3200 Meters
14:09.50
PR
May 2
Last Knight Qualifier
Sabrina Chappel
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
PR
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
Discus - 1kg
70' 2
PR
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
Porchea Dixon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2.5
PR
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
Discus - 1kg
77' 4
PR
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
Mercedes Dubrey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.68
(.2)
PR
Apr 21
62nd Glendale Invitational
200 Meters
32.25
(1.6)
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
Natasha Dush
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.2h
PR
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1
PR
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
Discus - 1kg
67' 0
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
Ja el Flores
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:46.73
Mar 3
Tolleson Invitational
3200 Meters
15:12.26
Mar 3
Tolleson Invitational
Iris Franco
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.40
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
1600 Meters
6:37.17
PR
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
3200 Meters
15:50.74
Apr 14
Greenway Invitational
Alex Garcia
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.76
(.5)
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.09
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
Jasmine Gomez
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:55.0h
PR
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
3200 Meters
18:06.0h
PR
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
Monique Gomez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.19
(-.6)
PR
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
200 Meters
32.28
(1.6)
PR
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
400 Meters
1:14.37
PR
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
Sabrina Hill
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.14c
PR
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
400 Meters
1:09.48
PR
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
Carole Le
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
43.54c
PR
Mar 7
Dysart/Tolleson
Crystal Lopez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.0h
PR
Mar 7
Dysart/Tolleson
1600 Meters
7:16.78
PR
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
Long Jump
10' 10
PR
Mar 28
St. Marys/Goldwater/TUHS
Erin Lopez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.25
PR
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
1600 Meters
6:41.89
PR
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
Long Jump
10' 3
(-1.9)
PR
Mar 3
Tolleson Invitational
Tiontay Lowmon
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10
May 2
Last Knight Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
81' 5
Mar 7
Dysart/Tolleson
Princess Magadia
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.0h
Mar 7
Dysart/Tolleson
1600 Meters
6:43.0h
Mar 7
Dysart/Tolleson
Rachel Newcomb
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.52
PR
Mar 3
Tolleson Invitational
800 Meters
3:56.30
PR
Mar 31
O'Connor Underclassmen Showcase
Bell Ogbanga
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.16
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
400 Meters
1:02.56
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
Long Jump
17' 5.5
(1.1)
PR
May 12
Division I State Championship
Renee Reece
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 4.5
PR
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
Discus - 1kg
56' 2.5
PR
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
Yaharim Satterwhite
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
(2.4)
Apr 21
62nd Glendale Invitational
200 Meters
29.34c
Mar 7
Dysart/Tolleson
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.99
(-.1)
May 2
Last Knight Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.76
May 12
Division I State Championship
Kiera Shepard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
(1.5)
PR
Apr 21
62nd Glendale Invitational
200 Meters
28.59
(.3)
PR
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
Lydia Tartagilia
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 8
PR
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
Discus - 1kg
96' 7
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
Gudalupe Torres
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:46.79
PR
Apr 25
Tolleson District Meet
3200 Meters
14:44.43
PR
Apr 14
Greenway Invitational
Asia Walters
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.28
(2.0)
PR
Mar 3
Tolleson Invitational
400 Meters
1:19.14c
PR
Apr 4
Copper/ Tolleson
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.81
PR
Apr 14
Greenway Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.54c
PR
Mar 7
Dysart/Tolleson
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.