Marisa Alexander -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:14.0h | May 2 | UC vs Saints/OLP vs Cathedral Catholic |
3200 Meters | 12:55.6h | May 2 | UC vs Saints/OLP vs Cathedral Catholic |
|
Gabby Ashenafi -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:40.43PR | Apr 26 | St. Augustine, OLP v La Jolla |
Long Jump | 12' 0 | Mar 29 | St. Augustine v Serra |
|
Nadia Balin -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.94cPR | Feb 29 | Sweetwater / St Augustine/OLP Dual |
200 Meters | 30.34c | Feb 29 | Sweetwater / St Augustine/OLP Dual |
400 Meters | 1:05.30PR | Apr 26 | St. Augustine, OLP v La Jolla |
|
Sophia Beltran -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:34.39 | May 11 | Western League Finals |
1600 Meters | 6:07.4h | Mar 29 | St. Augustine v Serra |
|
Ana Camarena -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:56.1hPR | May 2 | UC vs Saints/OLP vs Cathedral Catholic |
|
Janesa Carreon -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:58.5hPR | Mar 29 | St. Augustine v Serra |
|
Constanza Charles Martinez -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.54cPR | Feb 29 | Sweetwater / St Augustine/OLP Dual |
200 Meters | 28.84c | Feb 29 | Sweetwater / St Augustine/OLP Dual |
|
Kristen Claunch -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 15' 5PR | Apr 26 | St. Augustine, OLP v La Jolla |
Discus - 1kg | 41' 0PR | Mar 29 | St. Augustine v Serra |
|
Courtney Crane -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:28.02PR | May 19 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims |
1500 Meters | 5:17.33PR | Apr 21 | Mustang/east Hills Realty T&f Relays |
1600 Meters | 5:31.8hPR | Mar 29 | St. Augustine v Serra |
Triple Jump | 24' 7PR | Apr 21 | Mustang/east Hills Realty T&f Relays |
|
Rachel Darvas -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.56PR | Apr 26 | St. Augustine, OLP v La Jolla |
200 Meters | 31.11PR | Apr 26 | St. Augustine, OLP v La Jolla |
|
Norma Davenport -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:21.2hPR | May 2 | UC vs Saints/OLP vs Cathedral Catholic |
|
Micaela Davis -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 22' 8PR | May 8 | Western League Prelims |
Discus - 1kg | 70' 9PR | Apr 21 | Mustang/east Hills Realty T&f Relays |
|
Crystal Doan -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.94cPR | Mar 29 | St. Augustine v Serra |
200 Meters | 30.04cPR | Mar 29 | St. Augustine v Serra |
|
Donna Faaborg -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:51.08PR | May 8 | Western League Prelims |
|
Celanire Flagg -
11th Grade |
Long Jump | 12' 4 | Apr 21 | Mustang/east Hills Realty T&f Relays |
Triple Jump | 28' 0 | May 8 | Western League Prelims |
|
Monika Garcia -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 17' 9PR | May 8 | Western League Prelims |
Discus - 1kg | 59' 7PR | May 2 | UC vs Saints/OLP vs Cathedral Catholic |
|
Bianca Gonzalez -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:20.2hPR | Mar 29 | St. Augustine v Serra |
|
Isabella Halley -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.94cPR | Feb 29 | Sweetwater / St Augustine/OLP Dual |
200 Meters | 29.84cPR | Feb 29 | Sweetwater / St Augustine/OLP Dual |
400 Meters | 1:05.59PR | May 2 | UC vs Saints/OLP vs Cathedral Catholic |
|
Elsi Hildebrand -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 18' 8.5PR | May 2 | UC vs Saints/OLP vs Cathedral Catholic |
Discus - 1kg | 51' 0PR | Apr 26 | St. Augustine, OLP v La Jolla |
|
Sinead Horgan -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:52.5h | May 2 | UC vs Saints/OLP vs Cathedral Catholic |
3200 Meters | 13:29.01 | Apr 26 | St. Augustine, OLP v La Jolla |
|
Madeline Jiu -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:17.84cPR | Feb 29 | Sweetwater / St Augustine/OLP Dual |
800 Meters | 2:53.3hPR | Mar 29 | St. Augustine v Serra |
Long Jump | 13' 2.5 | Apr 26 | St. Augustine, OLP v La Jolla |
|
Katy Johnson -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 21' 2.5PR | Mar 17 | 9th Annual Elmer Runge Classic |
Discus - 1kg | 39' 2PR | Feb 29 | Sweetwater / St Augustine/OLP Dual |
|
Kayla Johnson -
12th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 6PR | May 2 | UC vs Saints/OLP vs Cathedral Catholic |
|
Silvana Johnson -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:07.0h | Mar 29 | St. Augustine v Serra |
|
Hannah Keohane -
9th Grade |
300 Meters | 48.90 | Apr 21 | Mustang/east Hills Realty T&f Relays |
400 Meters | 1:07.47 | Apr 26 | St. Augustine, OLP v La Jolla |
|
Catherine Larsen -
12th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Apr 21 | Mustang/east Hills Realty T&f Relays |
|
Kate Leary -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:15.1hPR | Mar 29 | St. Augustine v Serra |
|
Alexia Letayt -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:32.5hPR | Feb 29 | Sweetwater / St Augustine/OLP Dual |
|
Lindsay Magee -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:55.9h | Mar 29 | St. Augustine v Serra |
|
Gabriela Maldonado -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:32.1hPR | Mar 29 | St. Augustine v Serra |
Shot Put - 4kg | 9' 4PR | Feb 29 | Sweetwater / St Augustine/OLP Dual |
Discus - 1kg | 38' 0PR | Feb 29 | Sweetwater / St Augustine/OLP Dual |
|
Miranda McKay -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:53.7h | May 2 | UC vs Saints/OLP vs Cathedral Catholic |
Long Jump | 13' 0PR | Mar 29 | St. Augustine v Serra |
|
Danamarie McNichall-Carter -
11th Grade |
Long Jump | 13' 6PR | Mar 29 | St. Augustine v Serra |
Triple Jump | 33' 2.5 (1.7)PR | May 19 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims |
|
Mary-Catherine McRoskey -
12th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 4PR | Apr 26 | St. Augustine, OLP v La Jolla |
Long Jump | 13' 10PR | May 8 | Western League Prelims |
Triple Jump | 28' 10.5PR | May 8 | Western League Prelims |
|
Kayla Moreno -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:16.3h | Feb 29 | Sweetwater / St Augustine/OLP Dual |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:01.96 | May 8 | Western League Prelims |
|
Alexa Ornelas -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:00.66PR | Apr 26 | St. Augustine, OLP v La Jolla |
1600 Meters | 6:23.0hPR | May 2 | UC vs Saints/OLP vs Cathedral Catholic |
|
Ashley Osman -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 43' 3PR | Mar 29 | St. Augustine v Serra |
|
Danielle Panigall -
11th Grade |
Long Jump | 14' 7PR | Mar 29 | St. Augustine v Serra |
Triple Jump | 29' 8 | May 2 | UC vs Saints/OLP vs Cathedral Catholic |
|
Latisha Pinkney -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:37.24c | Mar 29 | St. Augustine v Serra |
|
Lorraine Pittmon -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.12 (1.3)PR | May 19 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims |
Long Jump | 14' 8PR | May 2 | UC vs Saints/OLP vs Cathedral Catholic |
|
Cierra Salzano -
12th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 17.70PR | May 2 | UC vs Saints/OLP vs Cathedral Catholic |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 52.30 | Apr 21 | Mustang/east Hills Realty T&f Relays |
|
Elizabeth Schultz -
12th Grade |
1500 Meters | 4:55.77PR | Apr 21 | Mustang/east Hills Realty T&f Relays |
1600 Meters | 5:18.71PR | Apr 26 | St. Augustine, OLP v La Jolla |
1 Mile | 5:29.00PR | Mar 17 | 9th Annual Elmer Runge Classic |
3200 Meters | 11:35.7hPR | May 2 | UC vs Saints/OLP vs Cathedral Catholic |
Shot Put - 4kg | 17' 8PR | Apr 21 | Mustang/east Hills Realty T&f Relays |
|
Julia Sherwood -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.84cPR | Mar 29 | St. Augustine v Serra |
200 Meters | 28.15PR | Apr 26 | St. Augustine, OLP v La Jolla |
High Jump | 4' 10PR | Apr 26 | St. Augustine, OLP v La Jolla |
|
Brooke Shute-Williams -
9th Grade |
Long Jump | 11' 3PR | Mar 29 | St. Augustine v Serra |
|
Nicole Steinbuch -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 22' 2PR | Apr 26 | St. Augustine, OLP v La Jolla |
Discus - 1kg | 60' 11 | Mar 29 | St. Augustine v Serra |
|
Melissa Stepovich -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:32.1hPR | Feb 29 | Sweetwater / St Augustine/OLP Dual |
|
Christina Takeda -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:16.1h | Feb 29 | Sweetwater / St Augustine/OLP Dual |
Long Jump | 13' 1PR | Mar 29 | St. Augustine v Serra |
Triple Jump | 25' 8PR | Apr 26 | St. Augustine, OLP v La Jolla |
|
Amanda Thomas -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 16' 0 | Apr 26 | St. Augustine, OLP v La Jolla |
Discus - 1kg | 54' 10.5 | Apr 26 | St. Augustine, OLP v La Jolla |
|
Ale Tudela -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.07PR | Apr 26 | St. Augustine, OLP v La Jolla |
Long Jump | 15' 8PR | May 8 | Western League Prelims |
|
Jade Vidal -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.42PR | Apr 26 | St. Augustine, OLP v La Jolla |
200 Meters | 27.75 | Apr 26 | St. Augustine, OLP v La Jolla |
|
Jillian Virissimo -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:04.63PR | May 11 | Western League Finals |
|
Ashley Warren -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.79PR | Apr 26 | St. Augustine, OLP v La Jolla |
|
Shereen Younan -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 10' 9PR | Feb 29 | Sweetwater / St Augustine/OLP Dual |
Discus - 1kg | 30' 8PR | Mar 29 | St. Augustine v Serra |
|