Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Orlando Brown
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2.5
PR
Apr 4
PCAC Championships
Ray Dudgeon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0.25
PR
Feb 22
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
Deion Filer
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Feb 22
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 0
PR
Feb 22
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
Michael Glogowski
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.97
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
59.52
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championship
Andrew Hagamen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0
PR
Feb 22
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 0
PR
Feb 22
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
Leonel Hernandez
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 0.25
Feb 22
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
Alec Hochberg
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 0.75
PR
Feb 22
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
Conner Menendez
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.19
Apr 4
PCAC Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.00
Apr 4
PCAC Championships
Kyle Wassen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.17
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.20
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.27
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championship
Collin Wassler
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 0
PR
Feb 22
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
Allen Wilson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Feb 22
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
Womens
Kelsi Collins
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.35
PR
Mar 20
Ed Wells Invitational
Jessica Finocchiaro
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
6:13.0h
PR
Feb 22
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
Tataina Gresko
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0.25
Feb 22
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
Discus - 1kg
42' 0
PR
Feb 22
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
Jami Joslin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.82
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championship
Halle Kozlowski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championship
200 Meters
28.67
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championship
Long Jump
11' 0.75
PR
Feb 22
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
Lacey Kozlowski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.51
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.17
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.84
Apr 26
FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 Championship
Ashlyn MacGregor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
PR
Apr 4
PCAC Championships
200 Meters
27.43
PR
Apr 4
PCAC Championships
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 20
Ed Wells Invitational
Alexis Martinez
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 20
Ed Wells Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 4
PCAC Championships
Danielle Micozzi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.47
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championship
200 Meters
29.84
PR
Feb 22
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
Feb 22
Early Bird Eagle Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 1.5
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championship
Jyaira Moore
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.05
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 Championship
Nissa Pierce
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
62' 11.75
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.