Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kendrck Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
Tyler Cassidy
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.09
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
52' 10
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
Ernest Cooper
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.48
PR
Mar 29
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
200 Meters
23.74
PR
Mar 29
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.08
PR
Mar 8
South Sumter Raider Invitational
Long Jump
20' 6
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
Mark Ebey
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.46
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
1600 Meters
6:16.47
PR
Mar 8
South Sumter Raider Invitational
Cameron Graham
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.12
PR
Mar 10
37th Annual Montverde Academy Eagle Invitational
400 Meters
54.94
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
Triple Jump
41' 5.25
PR
Mar 8
South Sumter Raider Invitational
Devin Graham
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.53
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
400 Meters
1:00.72
PR
Mar 8
South Sumter Raider Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 1.75
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
Long Jump
18' 5
PR
Mar 29
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Bradley Leachman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.57
PR
Mar 29
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
1600 Meters
6:45.11
PR
Mar 29
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.56
PR
Mar 8
South Sumter Raider Invitational
Edgar Manzanares
- ?
400 Meters
58.69
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
800 Meters
2:41.44
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
Anfernee Martin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
Mar 29
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
Harding Meacham
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.84
PR
Mar 8
South Sumter Raider Invitational
Long Jump
20' 1.75
PR
Mar 29
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Julius Sessum
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.10
PR
Mar 29
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
800 Meters
2:36.44
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
Cody Thomas
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3
PR
Mar 10
37th Annual Montverde Academy Eagle Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
55' 8.75
PR
Mar 8
South Sumter Raider Invitational
Anthony Ward
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
PR
Mar 10
37th Annual Montverde Academy Eagle Invitational
200 Meters
24.63
PR
Mar 10
37th Annual Montverde Academy Eagle Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.35
PR
Mar 29
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Danzell Williams
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7
PR
Mar 8
South Sumter Raider Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 11.75
PR
Mar 8
South Sumter Raider Invitational
LaDarius Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
PR
Mar 8
South Sumter Raider Invitational
200 Meters
25.25
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
400 Meters
57.86
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 10
37th Annual Montverde Academy Eagle Invitational
Anthony Wong
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.07
Apr 19
FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.04
Mar 8
South Sumter Raider Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 29
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Womens
Bethany Bryant
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.56
Mar 8
South Sumter Raider Invitational
Long Jump
14' 0.75
PR
Mar 8
South Sumter Raider Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 11
Mar 29
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Keyonshae Cooper
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.33
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
400 Meters
1:26.22
PR
Mar 29
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.90
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 Championship
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
Myesha Corbin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
200 Meters
29.36
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
Long Jump
12' 4.5
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
Novella Ivery
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
200 Meters
31.94
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 5
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
Aaliyah James
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.01
Mar 29
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.54
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
Marcella Johnson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.46
PR
Mar 10
37th Annual Montverde Academy Eagle Invitational
Tamara Johnson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9
Mar 10
37th Annual Montverde Academy Eagle Invitational
Discus - 1kg
44' 3.75
Mar 8
South Sumter Raider Invitational
Ja'Quila Kelley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
40' 7
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
Discus - 1kg
67' 5.75
Mar 8
South Sumter Raider Invitational
Pauline Olders
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.62
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
Discus - 1kg
53' 6
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
JaQuasha Sesler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
Mar 29
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Long Jump
17' 5.75
(3.3)
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 1A State Championships
Savannah Shaw
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
29.64
PR
Mar 8
South Sumter Raider Invitational
Unique Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
PR
Mar 29
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
Mar 29
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Candace Solomon
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 2
PR
Mar 29
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Discus - 1kg
72' 8
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
Candance Solomon
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 5.75
PR
Apr 19
FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 Championship
Stephanie Underhill
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.94
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
Alaetra Waker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8
PR
Mar 10
37th Annual Montverde Academy Eagle Invitational
Discus - 1kg
46' 11.5
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
Charlene Webster
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.45
PR
Mar 29
Hawks on the Hill Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.70
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.26
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
Long Jump
14' 3.5
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.