Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kenneth Allen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
47.94
PR
Jun 16
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Ahmad Baine
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
13.98m
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Patrick Bolton
- 11th Grade
High Jump
1.96m
May 26
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
Brandon Boston
- ?
Pole Vault
3.73m
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Donte Briggs
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
6.51m
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Reggie Brown
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:18.54
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Rodney Crowder
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
37.16m
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Wole Daramola
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.35
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Allen Jenkins
- ?
200 Meters
23.82
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Triple Jump
12.52m
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Dwight Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.28
(1.2)
PR
Jun 16
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
200 Meters
22.67
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Khalil Lightbourne
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:19.53
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Eric Maymon
- ?
Pole Vault
4.04m
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Jason McIntosh
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.64
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Mike McKenzie
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
35.50m
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Larry Moore
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.94
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.80
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Femi Osisanya
- 12th Grade
High Jump
1.85m
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Long Jump
6.64m
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Triple Jump
13.74m
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Jacari Perkins
- ?
1600 Meters
4:51.11
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Devonte Singleton
- ?
100 Meters
11.54
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Jesse Unzueta
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.14
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Tyshon Waller
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
14.97m
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Antwon West
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.60
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.12
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
Womens
Natalia Alston
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
9.39m
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
Discus - 1kg
19.28m
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Kenyatta Anderson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
7.96m
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Discus - 1kg
32.26m
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Jaleesa Bowers
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.80
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Janaia Carter
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.90
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
Krysta Dean
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.36
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Kayla Edwards
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
4.62m
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Jai Lynn Ellis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
200 Meters
30.39
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.63
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Mariyam Faniyi
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.16
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.26
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
Andrea Fulgium
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
2.82m
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
Natasha Grayson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
1.32m
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Alyssa Hood
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
12.12m
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Discus - 1kg
23.47m
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Andriel Hubbard
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:23.10
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
Triple Jump
8.88m
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Andrea Johnson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:36.44
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Chekinna Mason
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
9.26m
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Discus - 1kg
30.40m
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
Artisha Moore
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Ashley Nosike
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
8.80m
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
Mary Ogungbemile
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.80
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Chineze Okosi
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.15
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.88
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Pole Vault
2.13m
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Dominique Orr
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:32.08
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Pole Vault
2.13m
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Kenda Pryor
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.77
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Ariana Reed
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.87
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
High Jump
1.37m
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Long Jump
4.19m
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
LaNae Riley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
200 Meters
26.95
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Ashley Robinson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.55
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.50
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Misty Rogers
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:35.93
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Long Jump
4.22m
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Jamiah Shepard
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.76
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
DeAndriana Thomas
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
8.83m
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Kori Wallace
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
4.53m
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
Triple Jump
10.03m
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
LaTreesha Washington
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.94
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Pole Vault
2.74m
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Latreesh Williams
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
3.05m
PR
May 19
IHSA Girls Class 3A State Track & Field Championsh..
Deja Willingham
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.24
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
1600 Meters
6:11.81
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
Janez Winston
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
28.19m
May 10
IHSA 3A Sectional
Aaliyah Wricks
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.32
PR
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
High Jump
1.22m
Apr 13
WW South Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.