Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1901
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jerry Atherton
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3
Apr 17
Farwest League Meet @ North Bend
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 3
Apr 24
Far West JV Meet
Cody Brewster
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
PR
May 18
Far West League District Championships
200 Meters
24.74
PR
May 18
Far West League District Championships
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 7
Junction City Invitational
Marcus Brower
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
PR
Apr 7
Douglas Invitational
200 Meters
28.00
PR
Apr 10
Far West League JV @ Siuslaw
Javelin - 800g
85' 5
PR
Mar 15
Douglas County Icebreaker
Long Jump
16' 8.75
PR
Mar 22
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Peter Budel
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
66' 10
PR
Apr 24
Far West JV Meet
Colby Burgess
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
PR
Apr 7
Douglas Invitational
200 Meters
26.68
PR
May 18
Far West League District Championships
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 14
Roseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitationa..
Long Jump
15' 3.75
PR
Mar 22
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Ross Dewberry
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.1h
PR
May 4
Oakland Twilight
1500 Meters
4:31.9h
PR
May 4
Oakland Twilight
1 Mile
5:00.69
PR
Apr 21
12th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3000 Meters
9:40.27
PR
May 11
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Trevor Duffy
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 3.25
May 19
Far West League District Championships Day 2
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 1
May 26
OSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2
Andrew Dunlap
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
PR
May 4
Oakland Twilight
Javelin - 800g
69' 9
PR
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
Donovin Dunlap
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.3h
Mar 15
Douglas County Icebreaker
1500 Meters
4:39.0h
PR
Apr 24
Far West JV Meet
1 Mile
5:18.36
Apr 21
12th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
3000 Meters
10:24.1h
May 4
Oakland Twilight
Austin Edwards
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
54' 2
PR
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
Javelin - 800g
61' 2
PR
Apr 17
Farwest League Meet @ North Bend
Jake Furgerson
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 5
PR
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
Javelin - 800g
140' 10
PR
May 19
Far West League District Championships Day 2
Sam Gulliford
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.59
Apr 7
Junction City Invitational
400 Meters
53.96
May 19
Far West League District Championships Day 2
800 Meters
2:17.37
Apr 10
Far West League JV @ Siuslaw
1500 Meters
4:59.04
PR
Apr 10
Far West League JV @ Siuslaw
Damon Harvey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
Apr 7
Douglas Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
PR
Apr 17
Farwest League Meet @ North Bend
Javelin - 800g
130' 2
PR
Apr 10
Far West League JV @ Siuslaw
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 4
Oakland Twilight
Dakota Johnson
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.80
PR
May 19
Far West League District Championships Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.43
PR
Apr 21
12th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
Long Jump
17' 2.5
PR
May 18
Far West League District Championships
Triple Jump
36' 7
PR
May 19
Far West League District Championships Day 2
Erik Johnson
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.54c
PR
Mar 15
Douglas County Icebreaker
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 15
Douglas County Icebreaker
Brad Kincaid
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.67
Apr 10
Far West League JV @ Siuslaw
1500 Meters
6:23.71
Apr 10
Far West League JV @ Siuslaw
Evan Kusler
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1
Apr 17
Farwest League Meet @ North Bend
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 7
PR
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
Kirk Larson
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
42' 5
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
Javelin - 800g
36' 11
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
Austin LeVasseur
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6
PR
Apr 24
Far West JV Meet
Lane Marsh
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6
Apr 14
Roseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitationa..
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 7
May 18
Far West League District Championships
Javelin - 800g
133' 8
May 19
Far West League District Championships Day 2
Kyler Norton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6
PR
Apr 17
Farwest League Meet @ North Bend
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 4
PR
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
Javelin - 800g
114' 1
Apr 10
Far West League JV @ Siuslaw
Mike O'Sullivan
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 8
May 4
Oakland Twilight
Javelin - 800g
96' 0
Apr 10
Far West League JV @ Siuslaw
Nathan Phillips
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0
May 11
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 6
May 18
Far West League District Championships
Javelin - 800g
153' 10
Apr 28
Meet of Champions
Josh Reed
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.64c
PR
Mar 15
Douglas County Icebreaker
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.87
May 19
Far West League District Championships Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.64c
May 4
Oakland Twilight
Long Jump
17' 3.5
PR
Mar 22
Siuslaw Icebreaker
Triple Jump
32' 2
PR
Apr 24
Far West JV Meet
Jacob Reneau
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.5h
PR
Apr 24
Far West JV Meet
1500 Meters
4:43.0h
PR
Apr 24
Far West JV Meet
3000 Meters
10:13.73
PR
May 18
Far West League District Championships
Mason Ronan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 6
PR
Apr 24
Far West JV Meet
Javelin - 800g
84' 11
PR
Apr 10
Far West League JV @ Siuslaw
Dakota Senger
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.24
PR
May 19
Far West League District Championships Day 2
200 Meters
23.29
May 11
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.44c
Apr 24
Far West JV Meet
Austin Stepp
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 7.5
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
Triple Jump
37' 4
May 19
Far West League District Championships Day 2
Josh Stratton
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.10
PR
May 18
Far West League District Championships
1500 Meters
5:37.98
PR
Apr 10
Far West League JV @ Siuslaw
3000 Meters
12:44.4h
PR
May 4
Oakland Twilight
Sean Thompson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 24
Far West JV Meet
200 Meters
31.24c
PR
Apr 24
Far West JV Meet
400 Meters
1:12.64c
PR
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
Chance Unger
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
PR
Apr 7
Douglas Invitational
200 Meters
25.52
May 11
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
400 Meters
56.25
PR
May 11
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 1
PR
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
Jon Valdovinos
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
PR
Mar 22
Siuslaw Icebreaker
200 Meters
29.39
PR
Apr 17
Farwest League Meet @ North Bend
400 Meters
1:02.24c
May 4
Oakland Twilight
800 Meters
2:27.61
May 18
Far West League District Championships
Womens
Kristen Beebe
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.4h
PR
May 4
Oakland Twilight
1500 Meters
5:50.3h
May 4
Oakland Twilight
3000 Meters
14:05.36
Apr 21
12th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8
PR
May 11
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Discus - 1kg
58' 2
PR
May 19
Far West League District Championships Day 2
Javelin - 600g
47' 8
May 4
Oakland Twilight
Resha Coggswell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
Mar 15
Douglas County Icebreaker
200 Meters
33.04c
PR
Mar 15
Douglas County Icebreaker
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 5
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Me..
Katie Goins
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4.5
PR
May 4
Oakland Twilight
Discus - 1kg
89' 2
PR
May 4
Oakland Twilight
Javelin - 600g
84' 7
PR
May 18
Far West League District Championships
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
May 4
Oakland Twilight
Olivia Gulliford
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.54
PR
Apr 28
Meet of Champions
400 Meters
1:02.78
PR
May 11
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 5
May 18
Far West League District Championships
Discus - 1kg
104' 0
May 11
Wally Ciochetti Invitational
Taylor Lowry
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.18
PR
May 18
Far West League District Championships
1500 Meters
6:53.46
May 19
Far West League District Championships Day 2
Long Jump
10' 11.5
PR
May 4
Oakland Twilight
Rory Petterson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.94c
Mar 15
Douglas County Icebreaker
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.33
PR
May 18
Far West League District Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.18
Apr 21
12th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 15
Douglas County Icebreaker
Long Jump
15' 3.5
PR
May 18
Far West League District Championships
Triple Jump
31' 1.75
PR
May 5
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Me..
Anna Valerio
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0
PR
Apr 17
Farwest League Meet @ North Bend
Javelin - 600g
46' 0
PR
May 18
Far West League District Championships
Long Jump
10' 5.5
PR
May 8
Farwest League JV Meet @ NB
Cassandra Van Atta
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.78
PR
Apr 14
Roseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitationa..
1500 Meters
5:18.39
PR
Apr 14
Roseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitationa..
3000 Meters
11:39.72
PR
May 18
Far West League District Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.