Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dalen Beck
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.24c
PR
Apr 17
Shenandoah/Lapel/Daleville
200 Meters
23.14c
PR
May 8
MEC Conference Meet
High Jump
6' 2
Apr 9
Daleville/Alexandria/Wes-Del
Long Jump
21' 5.25
May 8
MEC Conference Meet
Garrett Craig
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.0h
Apr 3
Cowan / Randolph Southern / Daleville
1600 Meters
5:30.0h
Apr 12
Daleville/Union (Modoc)/Wes-Del
Rob Cronk
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:34.95
May 17
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Mt. Vernon
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3.5
May 17
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Mt. Vernon
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 10
May 17
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Mt. Vernon
Jonathan Drown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.34c
PR
Apr 3
Cowan / Randolph Southern / Daleville
200 Meters
23.54c
May 8
MEC Conference Meet
400 Meters
56.34c
PR
Apr 12
Daleville/Union (Modoc)/Wes-Del
Long Jump
18' 6
Apr 9
Daleville/Alexandria/Wes-Del
Trevor Ferguson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0
PR
May 17
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Mt. Vernon
Josh Irelan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.04c
Apr 12
Daleville/Union (Modoc)/Wes-Del
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 9
Daleville/Alexandria/Wes-Del
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 3
Cowan / Randolph Southern / Daleville
Adrian Meeker
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.0h
PR
May 8
MEC Conference Meet
3200 Meters
11:30.37
PR
May 17
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Mt. Vernon
Tristen Mier
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.0h
PR
Apr 9
Daleville/Alexandria/Wes-Del
Sam Miller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.0h
Apr 12
Daleville/Union (Modoc)/Wes-Del
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 9
PR
Apr 24
Daleville/Anderson Prep/Liberty Christian
Logan Musick
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 24
Daleville/Anderson Prep/Liberty Christian
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Apr 12
Daleville/Union (Modoc)/Wes-Del
Zach Thornbro
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.0h
Apr 9
Daleville/Alexandria/Wes-Del
1600 Meters
6:28.0h
PR
Apr 12
Daleville/Union (Modoc)/Wes-Del
Robert Thumpston
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 9
Apr 3
Cowan / Randolph Southern / Daleville
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 0
PR
Apr 3
Cowan / Randolph Southern / Daleville
Jesse Tomlinson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 6
Apr 5
Muncie Burris with Wapahani and Daleville
Josh Watters
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 11
Apr 5
Muncie Burris with Wapahani and Daleville
Womens
Erin Allen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 17
Shenandoah/Lapel/Daleville
200 Meters
30.44c
PR
Apr 24
Daleville/Anderson Prep/Liberty Christian
Lauren Craig
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.84c
PR
Apr 12
Daleville/Union (Modoc)/Wes-Del
Riley Huang
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:13.0h
Apr 9
Daleville/Alexandria/Wes-Del
3200 Meters
14:32.0h
PR
Apr 12
Daleville/Union (Modoc)/Wes-Del
Lauren Irelan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.0h
Apr 12
Daleville/Union (Modoc)/Wes-Del
Keilah Johnson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:23.0h
PR
Apr 9
Daleville/Alexandria/Wes-Del
Lauren King
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
PR
Apr 3
Cowan / Randolph Southern / Daleville
Discus - 1kg
49' 3
PR
Apr 12
Daleville/Union (Modoc)/Wes-Del
Lindsey King
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 10
Apr 24
Daleville/Anderson Prep/Liberty Christian
Discus - 1kg
48' 7
Apr 5
Muncie Burris with Wapahani and Daleville
Hannah McKinney
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.0h
May 4
DCAA County Championships
1600 Meters
5:47.0h
May 8
MEC Conference Meet
Baylee Wright
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.0h
PR
Apr 9
Daleville/Alexandria/Wes-Del
1600 Meters
6:37.0h
PR
Apr 5
Muncie Burris with Wapahani and Daleville
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.