Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Womens
Womens
Katherine Aranda
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.30
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
800 Meters
2:48.91
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Invitational
1500 Meters
5:48.47
PR
Mar 3
Oaks Christian Invitational
3200 Meters
13:17.21
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
Logan Bays
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.04
PR
Mar 3
Oaks Christian Invitational
Gina Canzona
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:16.33
PR
Mar 3
Oaks Christian Invitational
1600 Meters
5:27.53
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.47
PR
Apr 14
Ocean View Invitational
Gabrielle Dancy
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
Discus - 1kg
84' 8
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
Camille De La Rosa
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
200 Meters
28.52
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
Long Jump
13' 5.75
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
Stephanie Droz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.90
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
1600 Meters
5:53.80
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
3200 Meters
13:01.26
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Invitational
Shannon Green
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.74
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.60
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 3
Oaks Christian Invitational
Lauren Hernandez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.86
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Invitational
800 Meters
2:33.33
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
1500 Meters
5:42.53
PR
Mar 3
Oaks Christian Invitational
1600 Meters
5:57.11
PR
Apr 14
Ocean View Invitational
3200 Meters
12:57.32
PR
Mar 10
Cougar Classic
Allie Howell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.72
(-2.4)
PR
Apr 14
Ocean View Invitational
800 Meters
2:48.54
Mar 24
Beach Cities Invitational
3200 Meters
12:51.25
May 12
CIF-SS - Division IV Prelims
Long Jump
14' 3.5
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Invitational
Megan Kenney
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.33
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
200 Meters
29.68
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
400 Meters
1:12.70
PR
Mar 3
Oaks Christian Invitational
Discus - 1kg
46' 4
PR
Mar 3
Oaks Christian Invitational
Madison Keogh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.90
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.40
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Invitational
Triple Jump
26' 1
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Invitational
Olivia Keogh
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.85
(-.9)
PR
Apr 14
Ocean View Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.60
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.46
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Invitational
Grace Larsen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.04
(2.0)
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.40
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4
PR
Mar 3
Oaks Christian Invitational
Discus - 1kg
50' 8
PR
Mar 3
Oaks Christian Invitational
Long Jump
9' 2.75
PR
Mar 3
Oaks Christian Invitational
Talya Lepejian
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
(1.0)
PR
Apr 14
Ocean View Invitational
200 Meters
31.75
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 14
Ocean View Invitational
400 Meters
1:23.19
PR
Mar 3
Oaks Christian Invitational
Nicole Lloyd
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.00
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
1500 Meters
6:11.20
PR
Mar 3
Oaks Christian Invitational
3200 Meters
15:07.71
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Invitational
Rachel Mayes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
Long Jump
15' 9.5
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 5
Mar 3
Oaks Christian Invitational
Katie Memel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.98
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
3200 Meters
13:09.23
PR
May 12
CIF-SS - Division IV Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.67
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Invitational
Elizabeth Menon
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.93
(.6)
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Invitational
High Jump
3' 9
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 9
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
Yezully Moran
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.86
(.9)
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1
PR
Apr 14
Ocean View Invitational
Discus - 1kg
83' 1
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
Triple Jump
30' 3
PR
Apr 14
Ocean View Invitational
Isis Rodgers
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.47
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
Taylor Rytlewski
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.44
PR
Apr 14
Ocean View Invitational
1500 Meters
7:27.58
PR
Mar 3
Oaks Christian Invitational
1600 Meters
7:18.60
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
3200 Meters
16:14.31
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Invitational
High Jump
3' 10
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
Lily Sadowsky
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.93
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Invitational
1500 Meters
5:54.99
PR
Mar 3
Oaks Christian Invitational
1600 Meters
6:09.77
PR
Apr 14
Ocean View Invitational
3200 Meters
13:16.46
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.53
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
Mayra Santos
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
Discus - 1kg
71' 8
PR
Apr 14
Ocean View Invitational
Kennedy Stewart
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
Long Jump
15' 0.5
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
Triple Jump
30' 11.5
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
Michelle Traylor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
(-.5)
Mar 3
Oaks Christian Invitational
Kelly Tucker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
PR
Mar 3
Oaks Christian Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.85
(-2.2)
Apr 14
Ocean View Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.45
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
Jocelyn Vasconez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.15
(2.8)
PR
Mar 24
Beach Cities Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.12
PR
Apr 14
Ocean View Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
Claire Villasenor
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 2
Sunshine League Finals
Triple Jump
27' 8
PR
Apr 14
Ocean View Invitational
Cashay Wallace
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
(-.5)
PR
Mar 3
Oaks Christian Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.