Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ulises Armendariz
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.0h
Apr 5
Meade Invitational
3200 Meters
10:34.77
PR
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
Luis Castro
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.0h
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
Josh Chavez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
200 Meters
27.04c
PR
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
Rafael Cruz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.62
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
1600 Meters
5:49.4h
Apr 12
Ron Reed Invitational
Carlos Dominguez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.10
PR
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
400 Meters
58.54c
PR
May 4
Kearny County Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.84c
PR
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
Logan Frederick
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 11
May 10
GWAC League Meet
Chance Ghumm
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:49.80
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
Nic Goode
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.40
PR
May 10
GWAC League Meet
Ty Haller
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.74
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
400 Meters
57.19
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
Dalton Hawk
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3
PR
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 11
PR
Apr 17
Scott City Invitational
Javelin - 800g
109' 5
PR
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
Dillion Hawk
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2.5
PR
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 10
PR
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
Javelin - 800g
133' 5
PR
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
Brad Hemann
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.74c
May 4
Kearny County Invitational
Fisher Hewitt
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
25.64
PR
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.14c
PR
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
Long Jump
18' 0
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 1.5
PR
Apr 17
Scott City Invitational
Chase Hittle
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.2h
PR
May 4
Kearny County Invitational
Kole Kahl
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.51
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
3200 Meters
12:22.3h
Apr 12
Ron Reed Invitational
Zach Kiley
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.34c
PR
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.14c
PR
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
Mason Lewis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.00
PR
May 10
GWAC League Meet
Colten Lissolo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 6.5
PR
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 8
PR
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
Jacob Martin
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.2h
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
3200 Meters
9:58.64
PR
May 26
KSHSAA 4A State Championships
Genises Martinez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
200 Meters
27.24c
PR
Apr 12
Ron Reed Invitational
Long Jump
16' 2.75
PR
Apr 5
Meade Invitational
Skylar McLain
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.68
PR
Apr 13
WSU Pre-State
Jorge Montoya
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
200 Meters
24.64c
May 4
Kearny County Invitational
Mitchell Persinger
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.54c
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 4
Kearny County Invitational
Long Jump
18' 0.25
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
Victor Romo
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.23
PR
Apr 17
Scott City Invitational
3200 Meters
11:51.50
PR
May 10
GWAC League Meet
Ricardo Ruvalcaba
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
May 4
Kearny County Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.94c
PR
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
Luis Sanchez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 1.75
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 8
Apr 17
Scott City Invitational
Javelin - 800g
109' 7
Apr 5
Meade Invitational
Mitchell Shelton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8.5
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 5
May 10
GWAC League Meet
Javelin - 800g
98' 8
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
Avory Stegman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 7
PR
Apr 17
Scott City Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
138' 6
PR
Apr 17
Scott City Invitational
Javelin - 800g
158' 6
PR
May 10
GWAC League Meet
Jonny Vegara
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
200 Meters
24.84c
PR
Apr 5
Meade Invitational
Henry Vela
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
May 4
Kearny County Invitational
Alfonso Villa
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.00
May 10
GWAC League Meet
Edgar Villa
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:27.16
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
Garett Walker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
May 4
Kearny County Invitational
400 Meters
59.34c
PR
May 4
Kearny County Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.31
May 10
GWAC League Meet
Kellen Watkins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
200 Meters
26.34c
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
400 Meters
58.43
PR
Apr 17
Scott City Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.94c
PR
Apr 5
Meade Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9.5
May 10
GWAC League Meet
Patrick Weaver
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.25
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
800 Meters
1:58.15
May 26
KSHSAA 4A State Championships
1600 Meters
4:33.71
PR
May 26
KSHSAA 4A State Championships
3200 Meters
10:00.9h
May 4
Kearny County Invitational
Javelin - 800g
138' 6
May 10
GWAC League Meet
Anthony Wells
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.70
PR
May 10
GWAC League Meet
Womens
Estefani Armendariz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.35
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
200 Meters
28.54c
PR
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.23
PR
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
Enddy Bojorquez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 0.5
PR
Apr 5
Meade Invitational
Discus - 1kg
94' 2
Apr 17
Scott City Invitational
Javelin - 600g
59' 2
Apr 5
Meade Invitational
Nancy Camacho
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:29.89
PR
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
Taylor Fiss
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.2h
PR
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.74c
PR
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.14c
PR
Apr 5
Meade Invitational
Javelin - 600g
90' 9
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 5.75
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
Aubrey Hamlin
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:34.52
Apr 17
Scott City Invitational
3200 Meters
13:45.82
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
BayLee Hoskinson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
200 Meters
28.64c
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.24c
Apr 5
Meade Invitational
800 Meters
2:35.7h
PR
May 4
Kearny County Invitational
Javelin - 600g
79' 6
PR
May 10
GWAC League Meet
Sofia Jimenez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
200 Meters
31.60
PR
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
400 Meters
1:16.24c
PR
Apr 5
Meade Invitational
800 Meters
2:54.4h
PR
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
May 10
GWAC League Meet
Elizabeth Johnson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.06
PR
May 10
GWAC League Meet
400 Meters
1:15.94c
PR
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.24c
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.84
Apr 17
Scott City Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 4
Kearny County Invitational
Nicole Kinser
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 5
Meade Invitational
200 Meters
27.24c
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.64c
PR
May 4
Kearny County Invitational
Long Jump
17' 5.5
Apr 5
Meade Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 0.75
Apr 17
Scott City Invitational
Ana Pena
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.94c
Apr 5
Meade Invitational
400 Meters
1:13.54
Apr 20
Holcomb Invitational
800 Meters
2:48.10
PR
May 10
GWAC League Meet
Long Jump
14' 5
Apr 27
Hugoton Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 0.25
Apr 17
Scott City Invitational
Katie Weaver
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:05.29
Apr 17
Scott City Invitational
3200 Meters
15:04.70
May 10
GWAC League Meet
Sadie Wood
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:08.4h
PR
Apr 5
Meade Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.